Menu

Results: 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix, Stillwater Criterium

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 16, 2013

  • 1. Claudia Hausler, Team Tibco, in 53:16
  • 2. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, same time
  • 3. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:05
  • 4. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:14
  • 5. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 0:15
  • 6. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:18
  • 7. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at 0:24
  • 8. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:24
  • 9. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:28
  • 10. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:32
  • 11. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:44
  • 12. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:45
  • 13. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, at 0:54
  • 14. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 2:17
  • 15. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 2:25
  • 16. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, at 2:31
  • 17. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2:31
  • 18. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:36
  • 19. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:38
  • 20. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:39
  • 21. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 2:40
  • 22. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2:43
  • 23. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 2:43
  • 24. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2:47
  • 25. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-RACC, at 2:51
  • 26. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at 3:37
  • 27. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 4:25
  • 28. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:24
  • 29. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at 5:19
  • 30. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 5:54
  • 31. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 6:14
  • 32. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 6:14
  • 33. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 6:14
  • 34. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 6:14
  • 35. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 6:14
  • 36. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 6:54
  • 37. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 6:54
  • 38. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 6:54
  • 39. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 6:54
  • 40. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 6:54
  • 41. Corey Coogan Cisek, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 6:54
  • 42. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 6:54
  • 43. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 6:54
  • 44. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 6:54
  • 45. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 6:54
  • 46. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 6:54
  • 47. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 6:54
  • 48. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 6:54
  • 49. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 6:54
  • 50. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at 6:54
  • 51. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Team Tibco, at 6:54
  • 52. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at 6:54
  • 53. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 7:59
  • 54. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 7:59
  • 55. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 7:59
  • 56. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 7:59
  • 57. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 14:49
  • 58. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 11:44
  • 59. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-RACC, at 11:44
  • 60. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 11:44
  • 61. Amy McGuire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 11:44
  • 62. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 11:44
  • 63. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 11:44
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: / /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter