Menu

Results: 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix, Stillwater Criterium

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 16, 2013

  • 1. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, in 10:54:50
  • 2. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies,, at 0:08
  • 3. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at 23
  • 4. Claudia Hausler, Team Tibco, at 34
  • 5. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 47
  • 6. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 57
  • 7. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:07
  • 8. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:24
  • 9. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:25
  • 10. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, at 1:38
  • 11. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 1:45
  • 12. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:47
  • 13. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at 3:22
  • 14. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 3:32
  • 15. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 3:49
  • 16. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 4:11
  • 17. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 5:19
  • 18. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-RACC, at 5:22
  • 19. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 5:34
  • 20. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 5:35
  • 21. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 5:51
  • 22. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 6:00
  • 23. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 6:39
  • 24. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at 7:22
  • 25. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 8:18
  • 26. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at 8:20
  • 27. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 8:43
  • 28. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 9:01
  • 29. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 9:20
  • 30. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at 9:45
  • 31. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 10:54
  • 32. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at 11:34
  • 33. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 14:56
  • 34. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 15:39
  • 35. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 15:50
  • 36. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 16:35
  • 37. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at 18:47
  • 38. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 19:45
  • 39. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 20:18
  • 40. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 20:27
  • 41. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 20:42
  • 42. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 20:47
  • 43. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 21:00
  • 44. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 21:30
  • 45. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 21:52
  • 46. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 22:06
  • 47. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 24:19
  • 48. Corey Coogan Cisek, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 24:33
  • 49. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 27:19
  • 50. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at 28:01
  • 51. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 28:50
  • 52. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Team Tibco, at 28:50
  • 53. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, at 29:21
  • 54. Amy McGuire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 38:56
  • 55. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 39:30
  • 56. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 40:11
  • 57. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 40:27
  • 58. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 43:23
  • 59. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 45:12
  • 60. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 48:32
  • 61. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 50:01
  • 62. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-RACC, at 56:55
  • 63. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 57:07
« PreviousNext »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: / /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter