Menu

Results: 2013 Tulsa Tough, Brady Village Criterium

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 9, 2013
  • Updated Jun. 9, 2013 at 12:05 PM EDT

  • 1. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, 1:01:03
  • 2. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, same time
  • 3. Erica Allar, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, s.t.
  • 4. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 5. Jennifer Purcell, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 6. Christina Gokey-Smith, Rouse-Oogie Racing, 1:01:04
  • 7. Tiffany Pezzulo, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:01:04
  • 8. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, 1:01:04
  • 9. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, 1:01:04
  • 10. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, 1:01:04
  • 11. Lenore Pipes, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, 1:01:05
  • 12. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, 1:01:05
  • 13. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Cycling, 1:01:05
  • 14. Andrea Garces, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:01:05
  • 15. Jessica Prinner, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, 1:01:05
  • 16. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, 1:01:05
  • 17. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, 1:01:05
  • 18. Brenna Lopez-Otero, Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car, 1:01:05
  • 19. Jamie Bookwalter, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, 1:01:06
  • 20. Kate Sherwin, River City Market Racing, 1:01:06
  • 21. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Coaching, 1:01:06
  • 22. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, 1:01:06
  • 23. Diana Penuela, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:01:06
  • 24. Kathleen Hattaway, Jubilee Subaru, 1:01:07
  • 25. Ginny King, Kingracinggroup, 1:01:07
  • 26. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten, 1:01:07
  • 27. Elle Anderson, Vanderkitten, 1:01:07
  • 28. Mary Zider, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, 1:01:07
  • 29. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:01:07
  • 30. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, 1:01:10
  • 31. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, 1:01:10
  • 32. Gwen Inglis, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:01:10
  • 33. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, 1:01:13
  • 34. Laura Brown, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, 1:01:13
  • 35. Ana Milena Fagua, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:01:13
  • 36. Kimberley Wells, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, 1:01:14
  • 37. Michelle Hayner, Velossimo Racing, 1:01:15
  • 38. Skylar Schneider, Team Tibco, 1:01:16
  • 39. Carrie Cash Wootten, Pepper Palace, 1:01:16
  • 40. Kori Seehafer, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:01:17
  • 41. Solymar Rivera, Parck Place Dealerships-Sun A, 1:01:18
  • 42. Ana Sanabria, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:01:27
  • 43. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:01:32
  • 44. Kaytie Scott, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:01:53
  • 45. Annalisa Fish, River City Market Racing, 1:01:53
  • 46. Kat Carr, Skinourishment-Paceline Pr, 1:03:29
  • 47. Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, 1:03:30
  • 48. Rose Long, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:03:30
  • 49. Liz Gerrity, Rose Bandits, 1:03:38
  • 50. Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez, Park Place Dealerships, 1:03:38
  • 51. Marissa Axell, Fremont Bank , 1:03:38
  • 52. Gabrielle Pilote, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:03:38
  • 53. Danielle Bradley, Jubilee Subaru, 1:03:38
  • 54. Michelle Montoya, Jubilee Subaru, 1:03:38
  • 55. Lindsey Durst, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, 1:03:38
  • 56. Amy Plotkin, Rose Bandits, 1:03:38
  • 57. Kim Jennings, Jubilee Subaru, 1:03:38
  • 58. , 1:03:38
  • 59. Heather Ross, Fremont Bank , 1:03:38
  • 60. Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, 1:03:38
  • 61. Judy Jenkins, Landis-Trek, 1:03:38
  • 62. Angie Sanabria, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:03:38
  • 63. Claudia Buitrago, Colombia Specialized Team, 1:03:38
  • 64. Dominique Shore, Frazier Cycling Partners, 1:03:38
  • 65. Lindsay Lorenz, Slimen Und Grossen, 1:03:38
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter