Menu

Results: 2013 Tulsa Tough, River Parks Criterium

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 9, 2013

  • 1. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, in 58:20
  • 2. Jennifer Purcell, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:10
  • 3. Jessica Prinner, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, s.t.
  • 4. Christina Gokey-Smith, Rouse-Oogie Racing, s.t.
  • 5. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 6. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, s.t.
  • 7. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 8. Elle Anderson, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 9. Diana Penuela, Colombia Specialized Team, s.t.
  • 10. Lenore Pipes, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, s.t.
  • 11. Tiffany Pezzulo, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 12. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, s.t.
  • 13. Kat Carr, Skinourishment-Paceline Pr, s.t.
  • 14. Erica Allar, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, s.t.
  • 15. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 16. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:14
  • 17. Kate Sherwin, River City Market Racing, s.t.
  • 18. Mary Zider, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 19. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 20. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Cycling, s.t.
  • 21. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 22. Jamie Bookwalter, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 23. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 24. Ginny King, Kingracinggroup, s.t.
  • 25. Michelle Hayner, Velossimo Racing, s.t.
  • 26. Kim Jennings, Jubilee Subaru, s.t.
  • 27. Gwen Inglis, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 28. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:22
  • 29. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:26
  • 30. Gabrielle Pilote, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:28
  • 31. Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 1:31
  • 32. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Coaching, s.t.
  • 33. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:42
  • 34. Kimberley Wells, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 1:45
  • 35. Ana Sanabria, Colombia Specialized Team, at 2:11
  • 36. Kori Seehafer, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 37. Solymar Rivera, Park Place Dealerships, s.t.
  • 38. Skylar Schneider, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 39. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 40. Brenna Lopez-Otero, Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car, s.t.
  • 41. Carrie Cash Wootten, Pepper Palace, s.t.
  • 42. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 43. Kathleen Hattaway, Jubilee Subaru, s.t.
  • 44. Annalisa Fish, River City Market Racing, s.t.
  • 45. Liz Gerrity, Rose Bandits, s.t.
  • 46. Heather Ross, Fremont Bank, s.t.
  • 47. Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez, Park Place Dealerships, s.t.
  • 48. Marissa Axell, Fremont Bank, s.t.
  • 49. Claudia Buitrago, Colombia Specialized Team, s.t.
  • 50. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, s.t.
  • 51. Michelle Montoya, Jubilee Subaru, at 2:33
  • 52. Rose Long, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 53. Eliazabeth Lauer, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 54. Lindsey Durst, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 55. Catherine Walberg, Trek Midwest, s.t.
  • 56. Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 57. Dominique Shore, Frazier Cycling Partners, s.t.
  • 58. Judy Jenkins, Landis-Trek, s.t.
  • 59. Kaytie Scott, Primal Pro Women-BH, s.t.
  • 60. Lindsay Lorenz, Slimen Und Grossen, s.t.
  • .
  • .
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter