Menu

Results: 2013 San Rafael Twilight Criterium

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 28, 2013

  • 1. Eamon LUCAS, California Giant-Specialized, 1:14:09
  • 2. Justin WILLIAMS, MRI-Endurance Elite U23, 1:14:10
  • 3. Dana WILLIAMS, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, 1:14:10
  • 4. Griffin EASTER, D3devo-Airgas, 1:14:11
  • 5. Joshua CARLING, Team Bicycles Plus-Sierra Nevada, 1:14:11
  • 6. Charles HUTCHESON, Marc Pro-Strava, 1:14:11
  • 7. Ariel HERRMANN, Metromint Cycling, 1:14:12
  • 8. Logan LOADER, Cash Call Mortgage, 1:14:12
  • 9. Brandon TRAFTON, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, 1:14:12
  • 10. James LABERGE, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, 1:14:15
  • 11. Michael TETTLETON, Rokform-Rock N’ Road, 1:14:16
  • 13. Craig FELLERS, Red Peloton, 1:14:16
  • 14. Pete MORRIS, Team Clif Bar, 1:14:16
  • 15. Randy BRAMBLETT, Leopard-Sapporo Team, 1:14:18
  • 16. Christopher FLANAGAN, Leopard-Sapporo Team, 1:14:22
  • 17. Matt MIKUL, Recycled Cycles Racing, 1:14:23
  • 18. Ryan MOORE, SRAM Factory, 1:14:23
  • 19. Ansel MILLS, Leopard-Sapporo Team, 1:14:23
  • 20. Menso DEJONG, Team Clif Bar, 1:14:24
  • 21. Aj KENNEDY, Vumedi-Lombardi Sports, 1:14:24
  • 22. Chris COBLE, Olympic Club, 1:14:24
  • 23. Daniel KATZ, Stage 17-Cylance, 1:14:25
  • 24. Dirk HIMLEY, Hammer-Charity Of Choice, 1:14:25
  • 25. Martin ACOSTA, Leopard-Sapporo Team, 1:14:26
  • 26. David MESA, Chica Sexy, 1:14:26
  • 27. Robert PASCO, Safeway-Purered/bicycles Plus, 1:14:26
  • 28. Rainier SCHAEFER, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, 1:14:26
  • 29. Sean SMITH, Squadrasf, 1:14:28
  • 30. Robert EVANS, Bear Development Team, 1:14:28
  • 31. Patrick STANKO, Audi, 1:14:28
  • 32. Paul SUMNER, Divine Electric, 1:14:29
  • 33. Mark MANNING, Dodocase Racing, 1:14:29
  • 34. David BANGOR, Giga Om-Aro Pistachios, 1:14:30
  • 35. David GRUNDMAN, Sierra Nevada-Bicycles Plus, 1:14:31
  • 36. Erick ANDERSON, Sunapee Racing Team, 1:14:32
  • 37. Naveen MOLLOY, Gigaom-Aro Pistachios, 1:14:32
  • 38. Dillon CLAPP, Road Magazine, 1:14:33
  • 39. Rider UNKNOWN, 1:14:34
  • 40. Pablo ESPINOSA, Squadrasf, 1:14:35
  • 41. Lee PETERS, Squadrasf, 1:14:35
  • 42. Cj DUDLEY, Team Clif Bar, 1:14:35
  • 43. Andrew TOUCHSTONE, Olympic Club, 1:14:36
  • 44. Branton CURT, Leopard-Sapporo Team, 1:14:42
  • 45. Thibault JEANNS, Hennebont Cyclisme, 1:14:44
  • 46. Mark Shimahara, Team Clif Bar, 1:14:44
  • 47. Tim LARKIN, Squadrasf, 1:14:50
  • 48. Christopher LABERGE, Fremont Bank Cycling Team, 1:14:51
  • 49. David BENKOSKI, Team Clif Bar, 1:14:55
  • 50. Roman KILUN, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, 1:14:57
  • 51. Fergus TANAKA, Chica Sexy, 1:15:02
  • 52. Adam SWITTERS, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase, 1:15:02
  • 53. Jonathan PENALOZA, Davis Bike Club Race Team, 1:15:03
  • 54. Carmi SCHULMAN, Squadrasf, 1:15:10
  • 55. Darin DIVINE, Divine Electric, 1:15:19
  • DNF Eric RIGGS, Team Mike’s Bikes
  • DNF Rahsaan BAHATI, Bahati Foundation
  • DNF Cory WILLIAMS, MRI-Endurance Elite U23
  • DNF Brian FINNERTY, Audi
  • DNF Rob SCHEFFLER, Fremont Bank Cycling Team
  • DNF Robert SORENSON, Coretech
  • DNF Peter NICHOLSON, True Communications
  • DNF Lee MUSE, Bike Religion/sho-Air
  • DNF John FRITZ, Michael David Winery Cycling Te
  • DNF Jeff LINDER, Folsom Bike-VW
  • DNF Shane LAWLOR, MRI Endurance Elite Masters
  • DNF Michael FOLEY, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase
  • DNF Joe WITHERS
  • DNF Alton DUNNIGAN, Vumedi-Lombardi Sports
  • DNF Joseph ISON, Giga Om-Aro Pistachios
  • DNF Trevor WHITE, Squadrasf
  • DNF Matt ABDALAH, Squadrasf
  • DNF Kurt WOLFGANG, Squadrasf
  • DNF Jesse CHEBOT, Squadrasf
  • DNF Tyler BRANDT, Get Crackin’
  • DNF Sterling MAGNELL, Turbo.
  • DNF Rann VALDEZ, Leopard-Sapporo Team
  • DNF Josh RENNIE, Red Peloton
  • DNF Shohei HATTORI, Kyoto Sangyo University
  • DNF Matt TUFTS, Leadout Racing
  • DNF Mark MARQUEZ, Vumedi-Lombardi Sports
  • DNF Rob DAHL, Metromint Cycling
  • DNF Patrick KOS, D3devo-Airgas
  • DNF Cody KAISER, California Giant/specialized
  • DNF Travis LYONS, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase
  • DNF Brent CARLSON, Audi
  • DNF Victor RIQUELME, Body By Vi-Velovie
  • DNF Shawn ROSENTHAL, Team Mike’s Bikes-Incase
  • DNF Gregory WHITE, Vumedi-Lombardi Sports
  • DNF Doran MORI, Team Clif Bar
  • DNF Stephen GAVETTE, Cycle U -Apex Racing
  • DNF Ricardo Escuela, Predator Carbon Repair
  • DNF Tim MCGEE, Predator Carbon Repair
  • DNF Julio Mollinedo, Predator Carbon Repair
  • DNF Eric CINNAMON, Red Peloton
  • DNF Michael JACQUES, Team Clif Bar
  • DNF Nick SCHAFFNER, Marc Pro-Strava
  • DNF Nathanael CHRISTENSEN, Sierra Nevada/bicycles Plus
  • DNF Joe DICKERSON, Marc Pro-Strava
  • DNF Michael PAINTER, Chico Corsa Cycling Club
  • DNF Corey DUREN, Chico Corsa Cycling Club
  • DNF Aaron GALLARDO, Team Helen’s
  • DNF Travis T, Gigaom-Aro Pistachios
  • DNF Will RIFFELMACHER, Olympic Club
  • DNF Max KORUS, Astellas Oncology
  • DNF Patrick ZAHN, Red Peloton
  • DNF Eric WIECEK, Squadrasf
  • DNF Paul PENN, Bahati Foundation
  • DNF Reese LEVINE, Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
  • DNF Joseph PASQUALETTO, PAA-Remax
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter