Menu

Results: 2013 Tour de France, stage 13

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 12, 2013

  • 1. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 3:40:08
  • 2. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 3. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, at :00
  • 4. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at :00
  • 5. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 6. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 7. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 8. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, at :00
  • 9. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :06
  • 10. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :09
  • 11. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :11
  • 12. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :17
  • 13. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at :19
  • 14. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :53
  • 15. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:09
  • 16. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:09
  • 17. William BONNET, FDJ.fr, at 1:09
  • 18. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 1:09
  • 19. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:09
  • 20. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 1:09
  • 21. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 22. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:09
  • 23. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:09
  • 24. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 1:09
  • 25. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at 1:09
  • 26. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at 1:09
  • 27. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:09
  • 28. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:09
  • 29. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:09
  • 30. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:09
  • 31. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at 1:09
  • 32. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at 1:09
  • 33. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 34. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at 1:09
  • 35. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 1:09
  • 36. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 37. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:09
  • 38. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:09
  • 39. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:09
  • 40. Jérôme PINEAU, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:09
  • 41. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 42. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at 1:09
  • 43. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ.fr, at 1:09
  • 44. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:09
  • 45. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at 1:09
  • 46. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ.fr, at 1:09
  • 47. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:09
  • 48. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 49. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 50. Hubert DUPONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:09
  • 51. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:09
  • 52. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:09
  • 53. Maarten WYNANTS, Belkin, at 1:09
  • 54. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at 1:09
  • 55. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:09
  • 56. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at 1:09
  • 57. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:09
  • 58. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:37
  • 59. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at 1:54
  • 60. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 2:14
  • 61. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha, at 2:15
  • 62. Thomas LEEZER, Belkin, at 2:34
  • 63. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 2:39
  • 64. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, at 2:43
  • 65. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 3:32
  • 66. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 4:30
  • 67. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 5:29
  • 68. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at 5:29
  • 69. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at 9:54
  • 70. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at 9:54
  • 71. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:54
  • 72. Maxime MEDEREL, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 73. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:54
  • 74. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 75. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ.fr, at 9:54
  • 76. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at 9:54
  • 77. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at 9:54
  • 78. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 9:54
  • 79. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 9:54
  • 80. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:54
  • 81. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:54
  • 82. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:54
  • 83. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, at 9:54
  • 84. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:54
  • 85. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at 9:54
  • 86. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 9:54
  • 87. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:54
  • 88. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 9:54
  • 89. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:54
  • 90. Robert GESINK, Belkin, at 9:54
  • 91. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 92. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 93. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at 9:54
  • 94. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 95. Adam HANSEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 9:54
  • 96. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 9:54
  • 97. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 98. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 9:54
  • 99. Richie PORTE, Sky, at 9:54
  • 100. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at 9:54
  • 101. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at 9:54
  • 102. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at 9:54
  • 103. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 9:54
  • 104. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:54
  • 105. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 106. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 107. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:54
  • 108. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, at 9:54
  • 109. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 9:54
  • 110. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:54
  • 111. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at 9:54
  • 112. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 9:54
  • 113. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 9:54
  • 114. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at 9:54
  • 115. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 9:54
  • 116. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 117. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 118. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at 9:54
  • 119. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 9:54
  • 120. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 10:05
  • 121. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:07
  • 122. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 10:07
  • 123. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 10:07
  • 124. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 10:07
  • 125. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at 10:07
  • 126. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 10:07
  • 127. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 10:11
  • 128. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 10:11
  • 129. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at 10:11
  • 130. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ.fr, at 10:11
  • 131. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at 10:11
  • 132. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at 10:11
  • 133. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at 10:11
  • 134. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 10:11
  • 135. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:11
  • 136. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 10:11
  • 137. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 10:11
  • 138. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 10:11
  • 139. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at 10:11
  • 140. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 10:11
  • 141. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 10:11
  • 142. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ.fr, at 10:11
  • 143. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, at 10:11
  • 144. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 10:11
  • 145. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha, at 10:11
  • 146. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 10:11
  • 147. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:11
  • 148. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 10:19
  • 149. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, at 10:19
  • 150. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 10:19
  • 151. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 10:19
  • 152. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 10:19
  • 153. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 10:23
  • 154. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 10:23
  • 155. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 11:47
  • 156. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 13:36
  • 157. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at 13:36
  • 158. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar, at 13:36
  • 159. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 13:36
  • 160. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 13:36
  • 161. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 13:36
  • 162. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 13:36
  • 163. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:36
  • 164. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:36
  • 165. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 13:36
  • 166. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, at 13:36
  • 167. Jérémy ROY, FDJ.fr, at 13:36
  • 168. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 13:36
  • 169. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 13:36
  • 170. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 13:36
  • 171. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, at 13:36
  • 172. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at 13:36
  • 173. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at 13:36
  • 174. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 13:36
  • 175. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 13:36
  • 176. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 13:36
  • 177. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, at 13:36
  • 178. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 13:36
  • 179. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at 13:36
  • 180. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 13:36
  • 181. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, at 13:36
  • DNS Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road / Tour de France TAGS:

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter