Menu

Results: 2013 Tour de France, stage 14

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 13, 2013
  • Updated Jul. 13, 2013 at 1:07 PM EST

  • 1. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 4:15:11
  • 2. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 3. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 4. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at :00
  • 5. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, at :00
  • 6. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 7. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 8. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 9. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha, at :00
  • 10. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at :00
  • 11. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, at :00
  • 12. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 13. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :10
  • 14. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, at :10
  • 15. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at :46
  • 16. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at 1:35
  • 17. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 4:31
  • 18. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at 4:31
  • 19. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at 7:17
  • 20. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 7:17
  • 21. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 7:17
  • 22. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at 7:17
  • 23. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:17
  • 24. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:17
  • 25. Richie PORTE, Sky, at 7:17
  • 26. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:17
  • 27. Robert GESINK, Belkin, at 7:17
  • 28. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:17
  • 29. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, at 7:17
  • 30. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, at 7:17
  • 31. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at 7:17
  • 32. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 7:17
  • 33. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:17
  • 34. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at 7:17
  • 35. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at 7:17
  • 36. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:17
  • 37. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at 7:17
  • 38. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at 7:17
  • 39. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 7:17
  • 40. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 7:17
  • 41. Hubert DUPONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 7:17
  • 42. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at 7:17
  • 43. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at 7:17
  • 44. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at 7:17
  • 45. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at 7:17
  • 46. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, at 7:17
  • 47. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:17
  • 48. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at 7:17
  • 49. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:17
  • 50. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, at 7:17
  • 51. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 7:17
  • 52. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 7:17
  • 53. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 7:17
  • 54. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 7:17
  • 55. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, at 7:17
  • 56. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 7:17
  • 57. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at 7:17
  • 58. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:17
  • 59. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at 7:17
  • 60. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at 7:17
  • 61. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at 7:17
  • 62. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at 7:17
  • 63. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at 7:17
  • 64. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 7:17
  • 65. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at 7:17
  • 66. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing, at 7:17
  • 67. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 7:17
  • 68. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 7:17
  • 69. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:17
  • 70. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 7:17
  • 71. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:17
  • 72. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 7:17
  • 73. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:17
  • 74. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:17
  • 75. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 7:17
  • 76. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at 7:17
  • 77. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 7:17
  • 78. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 7:17
  • 79. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at 7:17
  • 80. Jérôme PINEAU, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 7:17
  • 81. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 7:17
  • 82. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 7:17
  • 83. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 7:17
  • 84. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at 7:17
  • 85. Maxime MEDEREL, Sojasun, at 7:17
  • 86. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 7:17
  • 87. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:17
  • 88. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at 7:17
  • 89. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:17
  • 90. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha, at 7:17
  • 91. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 7:17
  • 92. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 7:17
  • 93. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:17
  • 94. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at 7:17
  • 95. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 7:17
  • 96. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 7:17
  • 97. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 7:17
  • 98. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 7:17
  • 99. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at 7:17
  • 100. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:17
  • 101. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:17
  • 102. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, at 7:17
  • 103. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at 7:17
  • 104. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:17
  • 105. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at 7:17
  • 106. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at 7:17
  • 107. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:17
  • 108. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:17
  • 109. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 7:17
  • 110. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:17
  • 111. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at 7:17
  • 112. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 7:17
  • 113. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at 7:17
  • 114. Adam HANSEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 7:17
  • 115. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ.fr, at 7:17
  • 116. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at 7:17
  • 117. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at 7:17
  • 118. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:17
  • 119. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 7:17
  • 120. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, at 7:17
  • 121. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar, at 7:17
  • 122. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at 7:17
  • 123. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 7:17
  • 124. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 7:17
  • 125. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 7:17
  • 126. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at 7:17
  • 127. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at 7:17
  • 128. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at 7:17
  • 129. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at 7:17
  • 130. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 7:17
  • 131. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at 7:17
  • 132. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at 7:17
  • 133. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:17
  • 134. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, at 7:17
  • 135. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:17
  • 136. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 7:17
  • 137. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ.fr, at 7:17
  • 138. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, at 7:17
  • 139. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ.fr, at 7:17
  • 140. William BONNET, FDJ.fr, at 7:17
  • 141. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 7:17
  • 142. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at 7:17
  • 143. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:17
  • 144. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:17
  • 145. Maarten WYNANTS, Belkin, at 7:17
  • 146. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:17
  • 147. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 7:17
  • 148. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at 7:17
  • 149. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 7:17
  • 150. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 7:17
  • 151. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, at 7:17
  • 152. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at 7:17
  • 153. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 7:17
  • 154. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 7:17
  • 155. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:17
  • 156. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:17
  • 157. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, at 7:17
  • 158. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 7:17
  • 159. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 7:17
  • 160. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 7:17
  • 161. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 7:17
  • 162. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 7:17
  • 163. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:17
  • 164. Jérémy ROY, FDJ.fr, at 7:17
  • 165. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 7:17
  • 166. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 7:17
  • 167. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ.fr, at 7:17
  • 168. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:17
  • 169. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:17
  • 170. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 9:44
  • 171. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at 9:57
  • 172. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, at 10:22
  • 173. Thomas LEEZER, Belkin, at 10:22
  • 174. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 10:22
  • 175. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 10:22
  • 176. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 10:22
  • 177. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 10:22
  • 178. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 10:22
  • 179. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 10:22
  • 180. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 11:11
  • 181. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 11:11
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road / Tour de France TAGS: / /

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter