Menu

Results: 2013 USA Cycling Pro Criterium National Championships

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 27, 2013
  • Updated Jul. 27, 2013 at 10:07 PM EDT

  • 1. Alison Powers, NOW-Novartis For MS
  • 2. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco-To The Top
  • 3. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • 4. Lauren Hall, Team Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 5. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco-To The Top
  • 6. Amy Cutler, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
  • 7. Mary Elizabeth Maroon, Sbracing
  • 8. Jennifer Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 9. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco-To The Top
  • 10. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco-To The Top
  • 11. Alexis Ryan, NOW-Novartis For MS
  • 12. Morgan Patton, Team Novo Nordisk
  • 13. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance Women’s Cycling Team
  • 14. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 15. Amy McGuire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
  • 16. Devon Gorry, NOW-Novartis For MS
  • 17. Tina Pic, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 18. Laura Van Gilder, Mellow Mushroom Racing
  • 19. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
  • 20. Erica Allar, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp
  • 21. Julie Kuliecza, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 22. Allison Arensman, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 23. Sara Tussey, Hincapie Cycling
  • 24. Lauren Komanski, NOW-Novartis For MS
  • 25. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 26. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 27. Robin Farina, NOW-Novartis For MS
  • 28. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 29. Kathryne Carr, Skinourishment-Paceline Projects
  • 30. Janel Holcomb, Team Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 31. Erin Silliman, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • 32. Jessica Prinner, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp
  • 33. Katherine Shields, Painpathways Cycling Team
  • 34. Colleen Gulick, Team Kenda-RACC
  • 35. Kailin Acheson, Team Belladium
  • DNS Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-RACC
  • DNS Shelley Olds, Team Tibco-To The Top
  • DNF Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • DNF Christy Keely, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • DNF Christina Gokey-Smith, Rouse/oogie Racing
  • DNF Jade Wilcoxson, Team Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Brianna Walle, Team Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Amber Gaffney, Team Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Grace Alexander, Team Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Rachel Byus, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter