Menu

Results: Cascade Classic 2013, stage 2

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 19, 2013

  • 1. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, in 34:07
  • 2. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twent16, at 0:09
  • 3. Amy Thornquist, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 1:07
  • 4. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 1:09
  • 5. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 1:14
  • 6. Glaesser Jasmin, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:18
  • 7. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, at 1:28
  • 8. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:37
  • 9. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:44
  • 10. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, at 1:48
  • 11. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at 1:53
  • 12. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twent16, at 2:01
  • 13. M Kiesanowski Joanne, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:06
  • 14. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twent16, at 2:13
  • 15. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:15
  • 16. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at 2:18
  • 17. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twent16, at 2:24
  • 18. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:25
  • 19. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:31
  • 20. M Stephens Lauren, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:47
  • 21. Flavia Oliveira, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 2:50
  • 22. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 3:00
  • 23. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 3:15
  • 24. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at 3:18
  • 25. L Mcculloch Joy, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3:27
  • 26. Anne Perry, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 3:28
  • 27. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 3:29
  • 28. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at 3:31
  • 29. Anna Sanders, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 3:34
  • 30. Sarah Barber, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 3:36
  • 31. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 3:46
  • 32. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, at ST
  • 33. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twent16, at 3:47
  • 34. N Gonzalez Stephanie, at 4:01
  • 35. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at ST
  • 36. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 4:04
  • 37. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad-yakima, at 4:15
  • 38. Jennifer Burtner, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at ST
  • 39. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:17
  • 40. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twent16, at 4:22
  • 41. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at 4:23
  • 42. Breanne Nalder, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at ST
  • 43. Meredith Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 4:33
  • 44. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 4:34
  • 45. Krista Doebel-hickok, Tibco-To the Top, at ST
  • 46. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, at ST
  • 47. Vanessa Johnson, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 4:40
  • 48. S Fish Annalisa, Rockford-clif, at 4:41
  • 49. S Lehmann Jenny, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 4:43
  • 50. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-Racc, at 4:44
  • 51. Lowe Courteney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 4:48
  • 52. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 4:49
  • 53. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, at 4:51
  • 54. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 4:52
  • 55. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 4:59
  • 56. Megan Hill, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at ST
  • 57. Fortin Gabrielle, Team Kenda-Racc, at ST
  • 58. Jennifer App, Echelon Racing Development, at 5:00
  • 59. Lyman Mikayla, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 5:16
  • 60. Anne Donley, at ST
  • 61. Chilcott Kate, Vanderkitten, at 5:18
  • 62. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, at 5:21
  • 63. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at 5:22
  • 64. Megan Gray, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at ST
  • 65. A Skoreyko Stephanie, at 5:25
  • 66. Williamson Sophie, Vanderkitten, at 5:29
  • 67. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 5:31
  • 68. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada-Cyclepower, at 5:33
  • 69. Laura Dodd, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 5:34
  • 70. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at ST
  • 71. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 5:38
  • 72. Maria Santiago, at 5:40
  • 73. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at 5:49
  • 74. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 6:05
  • 75. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 6:06
  • 76. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 6:07
  • 77. Kimberley Turner, at 6:25
  • 78. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 6:27
  • 79. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twent16, at 6:29
  • 80. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, at 6:39
  • 81. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at ST
  • 82. Arensman Allison, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 6:40
  • 83. Brenna Lopez-otero, BMC Total Care Racing, at 6:49
  • 84. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, at 6:51
  • 85. A Laxson Shoshauna, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 6:57
  • 86. Campbell Maddi, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 7:00
  • 87. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at 7:07
  • 88. Keri Gibson, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 7:14
  • 89. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at 7:17
  • 90. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 7:20
  • 91. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, at 7:33
  • 92. Kerry Martin, BMC Total Care Racing, at 7:36
  • 93. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 8:10
  • 94. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at ST
  • 95. Lauren DeCrescenzo, Team Kenda-Racc, at 8:24
  • 96. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at 9:19
« PreviousNext »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter