Menu

Results: Cascade Classic 2013, stage 2

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 19, 2013

  • 1. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twent16, in 3:49:30
  • 2. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:20
  • 3. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twent16, at 2:48
  • 4. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:14
  • 5. Glaesser Jasmin, Tibco-To the Top, at 5:08
  • 6. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twent16, at 6:05
  • 7. Flavia Oliveira, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 6:31
  • 8. M Kiesanowski Joanne, Tibco-To the Top, at 6:33
  • 9. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, at 6:51
  • 10. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 7:08
  • 11. Anne Perry, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 8:22
  • 12. Amy Thornquist, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 8:56
  • 13. Anna Sanders, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 9:43
  • 14. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at 9:45
  • 15. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, at ST
  • 16. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 10:24
  • 17. M Stephens Lauren, Tibco-To the Top, at 10:40
  • 18. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, at 11:18
  • 19. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 11:41
  • 20. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at 12:09
  • 21. Krista Doebel-hickok, Tibco-To the Top, at 12:43
  • 22. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 14:27
  • 23. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 15:29
  • 24. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 16:47
  • 25. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 17:23
  • 26. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twent16, at 17:42
  • 27. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 17:50
  • 28. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 18:36
  • 29. Breanne Nalder, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 18:46
  • 30. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 19:07
  • 31. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at 19:11
  • 32. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:22
  • 33. N Gonzalez Stephanie, at 19:46
  • 34. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, at 19:50
  • 35. Fortin Gabrielle, Team Kenda-Racc, at 19:55
  • 36. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:57
  • 37. L Mcculloch Joy, Cashcall Mortgage, at 20:03
  • 38. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad-yakima, at 20:09
  • 39. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 20:30
  • 40. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, at 20:35
  • 41. Lowe Courteney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 20:46
  • 42. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-Racc, at 20:51
  • 43. Meredith Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 20:58
  • 44. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 21:04
  • 45. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 21:07
  • 46. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 21:13
  • 47. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 21:17
  • 48. Lyman Mikayla, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 21:21
  • 49. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twent16, at 21:24
  • 50. Williamson Sophie, Vanderkitten, at 21:33
  • 51. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at 21:39
  • 52. Laura Dodd, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 22:24
  • 53. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 23:30
  • 54. Vanessa Johnson, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 23:32
  • 55. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, at 23:35
  • 56. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 23:42
  • 57. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, at 23:49
  • 58. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 23:50
  • 59. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 23:54
  • 60. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twent16, at 24:27
  • 61. S Lehmann Jenny, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 24:33
  • 62. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 25:00
  • 63. Jennifer Burtner, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 25:31
  • 64. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 25:38
  • 65. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at 25:49
  • 66. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at 26:08
  • 67. Sarah Barber, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at 26:10
  • 68. Maria Santiago, at 26:18
  • 69. Megan Gray, Scca-starbucks Cycling, at ST
  • 70. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at 26:40
  • 71. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 26:43
  • 72. Megan Hill, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 27:07
  • 73. Kerry Martin, BMC Total Care Racing, at 27:08
  • 74. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twent16, at 29:00
  • 75. Campbell Maddi, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 29:06
  • 76. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at 29:17
  • 77. A Laxson Shoshauna, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 29:39
  • 78. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, at 29:41
  • 79. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at 30:06
  • 80. Anne Donley, at 30:27
  • 81. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at 30:35
  • 82. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 32:02
  • 83. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, at 33:04
  • 84. Kimberley Turner, at 35:49
  • 85. Lauren DeCrescenzo, Team Kenda-Racc, at 36:45
  • 86. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 37:47
  • 87. S Fish Annalisa, Rockford-clif, at 37:54
  • 88. Keri Gibson, DNA Cycling-Plan7, at 39:17
  • 89. Chilcott Kate, Vanderkitten, at 40:37
  • 90. Jennifer App, Echelon Racing Development, at 41:52
  • 91. Brenna Lopez-otero, BMC Total Care Racing, at 42:13
  • 92. A Skoreyko Stephanie, at 42:17
  • 93. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada-Cyclepower, at 42:23
  • 94. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at 44:19
  • 95. Arensman Allison, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 45:06
  • 96. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at 47:01
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter