Menu

Results: 2013 Cascade Cycling Classic, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 20, 2013
  • Updated Jul. 20, 2013 at 6:05 PM EST

  • 1. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, in 2:55:26
  • 2. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:08
  • 3. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:51
  • 4. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 5. Flavia Oliveira, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 6. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
  • 7. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 8. Krista Doebel-hickok, Team Tibco, at 0:56
  • 9. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:02
  • 10. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:06
  • 11. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, at 1:20
  • 12. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
  • 13. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 14. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 15. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 16. Anna Sanders, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 17. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 18. N GonzalezStephanie, s.t.
  • 19. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad/yakima, at 1:28
  • 20. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, at 1:52
  • 21. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 2:10
  • 22. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, s.t.
  • 23. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 2:19
  • 24. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 25. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 26. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 27. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 28. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 29. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 30. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 31. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 32. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 33. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 34. Megan Gray, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 35. Laura Dodd, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 36. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, s.t.
  • 37. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 38. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 39. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
  • 40. Maria Santiago, s.t.
  • 41. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 42. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 43. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 44. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 45. Vanessa Johnson, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 46. Molly VanHouweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at 2:43
  • 47. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 48. Shoshauna Laxson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 3:01
  • 49. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 3:17
  • 50. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at 3:28
  • 51. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 52. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 3:40
  • 53. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
  • 54. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
  • 55. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
  • 56. Anne Donley, at 4:23
  • 57. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
  • 58. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at 4:27
  • 59. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 4:50
  • 60. Kimberley Turner, at 5:13
  • 61. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 5:41
  • 62. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 63. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 64. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 65. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 5:55
  • 66. Annalisa Fish, Rockford/clif, s.t.
  • 67. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, at 6:00
  • 68. Allison Arensman, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 69. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
  • 70. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 71. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at 6:35
  • 72. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 73. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty 16, at 6:57
  • 74. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at 7:02
  • 75. Sarah Barber, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at 7:24
  • 76. Lauren DeCrescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 7:53
  • 77. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 8:07
  • 78. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
  • 79. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at 8:29
  • 80. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada / Cyclepower, at 10:22
  • 81. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
  • 82. Maddi Campbell, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 16:26
  • 83. Jennifer Burtner, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 84. Mikayla Lyman, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 85. Stephanie Skoreyko, s.t.
  • 86. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 87. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
  • 88. Kerry Martin, BMC Total Care Racing, at 18:54
  • 89. Jennifer App, Echelon Racing Development, at 20:36
  • 90. Brenna Lopez-Otero, BMC Total Care Racing, at 21:50
  • 91. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 40:47
« Previous Next »

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter