Menu

Results: 2013 Cascade Cycling Classic, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 20, 2013
  • Updated Jul. 20, 2013 at 6:05 PM EDT

  • 1. Kristin McGrath, Exergy Twenty 16, in 6:45:47
  • 2. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, at 2:20
  • 3. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at 3:03
  • 4. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:10
  • 5. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 5:37
  • 6. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, at 6:16
  • 7. Flavia Oliveira, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 6:31
  • 8. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 6:33
  • 9. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, at 8:19
  • 10. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 8:36
  • 11. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, at 9:39
  • 12. Anna Sanders, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 10:12
  • 13. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at 10:14
  • 14. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
  • 15. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 10:52
  • 16. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, at 11:47
  • 17. Krista Doebel-hickok, Team Tibco, at 12:48
  • 18. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 13:13
  • 19. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at 13:37
  • 20. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 15:58
  • 21. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 18:51
  • 22. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:05
  • 23. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, at 19:10
  • 24. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 19:18
  • 25. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 20:14
  • 26. Stephanie Gonzalez, at 20:15
  • 27. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 20:19
  • 28. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad/yakima, at 20:46
  • 29. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 20:50
  • 30. Molly VanHouweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at 21:03
  • 31. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 21:14
  • 32. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, at 21:18
  • 33. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 21:25
  • 34. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 21:31
  • 35. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 21:56
  • 36. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, at 22:03
  • 37. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-RACC, at 22:19
  • 38. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 22:23
  • 39. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at 23:07
  • 40. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 23:35
  • 41. Laura Dodd, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at 23:52
  • 42. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 23:57
  • 43. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, at 24:36
  • 44. Vanessa Johnson, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at 25:00
  • 45. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 25:10
  • 46. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 25:12
  • 47. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 25:20
  • 48. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, at 25:48
  • 49. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 26:16
  • 50. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 26:28
  • 51. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 26:43
  • 52. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at 27:35
  • 53. Maria Santiago, at 27:46
  • 54. Megan Gray, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 55. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 28:08
  • 56. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 28:11
  • 57. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 28:20
  • 58. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 28:33
  • 59. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at 28:45
  • 60. Senny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 29:37
  • 61. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty 16, at 30:33
  • 62. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 30:39
  • 63. Shoshauna Laxson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 31:49
  • 64. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, at 32:18
  • 65. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-RACC, at 32:27
  • 66. Sarah Barber, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at 32:43
  • 67. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 32:54
  • 68. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at 33:42
  • 69. Anne Donley, at 33:59
  • 70. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 34:28
  • 71. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at 35:01
  • 72. Mikayla Lyman, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 36:56
  • 73. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, at 38:13
  • 74. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twenty 16, at 38:31
  • 75. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, at 39:24
  • 76. Kimberley Turner, at 40:11
  • 77. Jennifer Burtner, Scca-Starbucks Cycling, at 41:06
  • 78. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 42:05
  • 79. Annalisa Fish, Rockford/clif, at 42:58
  • 80. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 43:31
  • 81. Lauren DeCrescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 43:47
  • 82. Maddi Campbell, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 44:41
  • 83. Kerry Martin, BMC Total Care Racing, at 45:11
  • 84. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at 49:28
  • 85. Allison Arensman, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 50:15
  • 86. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada / Cyclepower, at 51:54
  • 87. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at 54:39
  • 88. Stephanie Skoreyko, at 57:52
  • 89. Jennifer App, Echelon Racing Development, at 1:37
  • 90. Brenna Lopez-Otero, BMC Total Care Racing, at 3:12
  • 91. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 7:03
« Previous

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter