Menu

Results: 2013 Cascade Cycling Classic, stage 4

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 21, 2013

  • 1. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, in 50:12
  • 2. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, same time
  • 3. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 4. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 5. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
  • 6. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
  • 7. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 8. Claudia Häusler, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 9. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 10. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 11. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 12. Flavia Oliveira, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 13. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 14. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 15. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, s.t.
  • 16. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 17. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, s.t.
  • 18. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad/yakima, s.t.
  • 19. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
  • 20. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 21. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada / Cyclepower, s.t.
  • 22. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 23. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, s.t.
  • 24. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
  • 25. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
  • 26. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
  • 27. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 28. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 29. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
  • 30. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 31. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
  • 32. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 33. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 34. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 35. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
  • 36. Kimberley Turner, s.t.
  • 37. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 0:10
  • 38. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at 0:11
  • 39. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 40. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 41. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 42. Allison Arensman, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, s.t.
  • 43. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, s.t.
  • 44. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 45. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 46. Krista Doebel-hickok, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 47. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 48. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 49. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 50. Stephanie Skoreyko, s.t.
  • 51. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, s.t.
  • 52. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 0:19
  • 53. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:22
  • 54. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 0:37
  • 55. Lauren RauckKomanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:43
  • 56. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 57. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 0:45
  • 58. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 0:47
  • 59. Megan Gray, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 60. Anne Donley, s.t.
  • 61. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
  • 62. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 63. Shoshauna Laxson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 0:53
  • 64. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 3:43
  • 65. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 66. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at 4:11
  • 67. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 68. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
  • 69. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 4:22
  • 70. Mikayla Lyman, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 4:34
  • 71. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 72. Maria Santiago, at 5:01
  • 73. Molly VanHouweling, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 74. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 75. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 76. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 77. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at 5:17
  • 78. Sarah Barber, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 79. Vanessa Johnson, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 80. Annalisa Fish, Rockford-Clif, at 6:42
  • 81. Maddi Campbell, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, s.t.
  • 82. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, s.t.
  • 83. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 84. Laura Dodd, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 85. Jennifer Burtner, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 86. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-RACC, at 7:43
« PreviousNext »

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter