Menu

Results: 2013 Cascade Cycling Classic, stage 4

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 21, 2013

  • 1. Kristin McGrath, Exergy Twenty 16, in 7:35:59
  • 2. Claudia Häusler, Team Tibco, at 2:20
  • 3. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at 3:14
  • 4. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 4:06
  • 5. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 5:37
  • 6. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, at 6:16
  • 7. Flavia Oliveira, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 6:31
  • 8. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 6:33
  • 9. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, at 8:19
  • 10. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 8:36
  • 11. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, at 9:39
  • 12. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 10:12
  • 13. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at 10:14
  • 14. Jessica Cerra, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
  • 15. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 11:03
  • 16. Katherine Hall, Metromint Cycling Team, at 11:47
  • 17. Krista Doebel-hickok, Team Tibco, at 12:59
  • 18. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 13:24
  • 19. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling Team, at 13:48
  • 20. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 16:35
  • 21. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:05
  • 22. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 19:13
  • 23. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, at 19:21
  • 24. Laura Brown, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 19:49
  • 25. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 20:19
  • 26. Anna Christiansen, Ironclad/yakima, at 20:46
  • 27. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 21:01
  • 28. Emily Kachorek, Vanderkitten, at 21:29
  • 29. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 21:31
  • 30. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 22:08
  • 31. Fiona Strouts, Metromint Cycling Team, at 22:14
  • 32. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 22:15
  • 33. Kristine Brynjolfson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 23:08
  • 34. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 24:08
  • 35. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 25:15
  • 36. Mary Zider, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 25:20
  • 37. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, at 25:48
  • 38. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 25:53
  • 39. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling Team, at 26:04
  • 40. Whitney Schultz, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 26:19
  • 41. Leah Guloien, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 26:27
  • 42. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 26:28
  • 43. Lindsay Fox, BMC Total Care Racing, at 26:53
  • 44. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at 27:35
  • 45. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 27:56
  • 46. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 27:57
  • 47. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 28:08
  • 48. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 28:20
  • 49. Jennifer Whalen, Metromint Cycling Team, at 28:24
  • 50. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 28:33
  • 51. Megan Gray, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, s.t.
  • 52. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance, at 28:45
  • 53. Jody Frank, Northpoint Women’s Racing Team, at 28:58
  • 54. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 29:37
  • 55. Abigail Mickey, Metromint Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 56. Fabienne Gerard, Team Kenda-RACC, at 30:02
  • 57. Vanessa Johnson, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 30:17
  • 58. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty 16, at 30:33
  • 59. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 60. Laura Dodd, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 30:34
  • 61. Shoshauna Laxson, Trek Red Truck Racing Team, at 32:42
  • 62. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits, at 32:44
  • 63. Maria Santiago, at 32:47
  • 64. Anne Donley, at 34:46
  • 65. Martina Patella, Glamour Cats-Picco & The Jets, at 35:01
  • 66. Sabrina David, Metromint Cycling Team, at 37:25
  • 67. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-RACC, at 37:28
  • 68. Sarah Barber, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 38:00
  • 69. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 38:11
  • 70. Kimberley Wells, Exergy Twenty 16, at 38:31
  • 71. Meghan Grant, Metromint Cycling Team, at 39:00
  • 72. Kimberley Turner, at 40:11
  • 73. Anne Usher, BMC Total Care Racing, s.t.
  • 74. Mikayla Lyman, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 41:30
  • 75. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 42:05
  • 76. Sue Butler, BMC Total Care Racing, at 42:24
  • 77. Amy McGuire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 43:31
  • 78. Jennifer Burtner, SCCA-Starbucks Cycling, at 47:48
  • 79. Annalisa Fish, Rockford-Clif, at 49:40
  • 80. Allison Arensman, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 50:26
  • 81. Maddi Campbell, Team Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 51:23
  • 82. Jamie Gilgen, Infinit Canada / Cyclepower, at 51:54
  • 83. Alexandra Burton, BMC Total Care Racing, at 53:39
  • 84. A SkoreykoStephanie, at 58:03
  • 85. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten, at 58:50
  • 86. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 11:37
« Previous

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter