Menu

Results: 2013 Eneco Tour stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 14, 2013
  • Updated Aug. 15, 2013 at 7:11 AM EDT

  • 1. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ.fr, in 12:18:42
  • 2. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at :01
  • 3. Zdenek STYBAR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :03
  • 4. Mark RENSHAW, Belkin, at :03
  • 5. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at :04
  • 6. Tyler FARRAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :06
  • 7. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at :08
  • 8. Taylor PHINNEY, BMC Racing, at :08
  • 9. Alessandro PETACCHI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :10
  • 10. Jean-Pierre DRUCKER, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at :10
  • 11. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at :10
  • 12. Marko KUMP, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :10
  • 13. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :10
  • 14. Laurens DE VREESE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :10
  • 15. Filippo POZZATO, Lampre-Merida, at :10
  • 16. Mathew HAYMAN, Sky, at :13
  • 17. Tim DECLERCQ, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :13
  • 18. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at :15
  • 19. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at :15
  • 20. Jonathan CANTWELL, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :15
  • 21. Yoann OFFREDO, FDJ.fr, at :15
  • 22. Maxim IGLINSKY, Astana, at :15
  • 23. Wilco KELDERMAN, Belkin, at :15
  • 24. Kevin DE WEERT, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :15
  • 25. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at :15
  • 26. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :15
  • 27. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at :15
  • 28. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at :15
  • 29. Sebastian LANGEVELD, Orica-GreenEdge, at :15
  • 30. Alexey TSATEVITCH, Katusha, at :15
  • 31. Pieter WEENING, Orica-GreenEdge, at :15
  • 32. Julian KERN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :15
  • 33. Jens KEUKELEIRE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :15
  • 34. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at :15
  • 35. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :15
  • 36. Pieter JACOBS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :17
  • 37. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Leopard, at :18
  • 38. Axel DOMONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :20
  • 39. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at :21
  • 40. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :22
  • 41. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, Movistar, at :22
  • 42. Elia VIVIANI, Cannondale, at :22
  • 43. Vladimir GUSEV, Katusha, at :22
  • 44. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :22
  • 45. Gijs VAN HOECKE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :22
  • 46. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :22
  • 47. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana, at :22
  • 48. Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :22
  • 49. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :22
  • 50. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha, at :22
  • 51. Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida, at :22
  • 52. Maciej PATERSKI, Cannondale, at :22
  • 53. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :22
  • 54. Björn LEUKEMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :22
  • 55. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :22
  • 56. Tim WELLENS, Lotto-Belisol, at :22
  • 57. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at :22
  • 58. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :22
  • 59. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :22
  • 60. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :22
  • 61. Bob JUNGELS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :22
  • 62. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at :22
  • 63. Karsten KROON, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :22
  • 64. Simon SPILAK, Katusha, at :22
  • 65. Jesse SERGENT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :22
  • 66. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-Merida, at :22
  • 67. Manuel BELLETTI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :39
  • 68. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at :39
  • 69. Daniel OSS, BMC Racing, at :43
  • 70. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar, at :43
  • 71. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at :45
  • 72. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at :45
  • 73. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, at :48
  • 74. Stefan VAN DIJK, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at :48
  • 75. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :48
  • 76. Ioannis TAMOURIDIS, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :48
  • 77. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing, at :48
  • 78. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at :48
  • 79. Hugo HOULE, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :48
  • 80. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at :48
  • 81. Koldo FERNANDEZ, Garmin-Sharp, at :48
  • 82. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :48
  • 83. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, Cannondale, at :48
  • 84. Danilo WYSS, BMC Racing, at :48
  • 85. Gabriel RASCH, Sky, at :48
  • 86. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :48
  • 87. Francois PARISIEN, Argos-Shimano, at :48
  • 88. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ.fr, at :48
  • 89. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 1:01
  • 90. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 1:01
  • 91. Staf SCHEIRLINCKX, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 1:02
  • 92. Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA, Movistar, at 1:04
  • 93. Grégory RAST, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:05
  • 94. Mirko SELVAGGI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:06
  • 95. Matti BRESCHEL, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:09
  • 96. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:09
  • 97. Nick NUYENS, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:09
  • 98. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:09
  • 99. Dominique ROLLIN, FDJ.fr, at 1:16
  • 100. Enrique SANZ, Movistar, at 1:18
  • 101. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:20
  • 102. Johan VAN SUMMEREN, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:20
  • 103. Benjamin VERRAES, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 1:21
  • 104. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ.fr, at 1:25
  • 105. Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:25
  • 106. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida, at 1:30
  • 107. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:30
  • 108. Gert DOCKX, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:30
  • 109. Christopher SUTTON, Sky, at 1:32
  • 110. Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:32
  • 111. Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:32
  • 112. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:32
  • 113. Vladimir ISAICHEV, Katusha, at 1:32
  • 114. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at 1:37
  • 115. Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:41
  • 116. Gregory HABEAUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 1:51
  • 117. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at 1:51
  • 118. Frederik VEUCHELEN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:51
  • 119. Takashi MIYAZAWA, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:55
  • 120. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:02
  • 121. Davide VIGANO, Lampre-Merida, at 2:02
  • 122. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 2:14
  • 123. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 2:23
  • 124. Sven VANDOUSSELAERE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 2:23
  • 125. Guillaume BOIVIN, Cannondale, at 2:32
  • 126. Jacopo GUARNIERI, Astana, at 2:32
  • 127. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 2:35
  • 128. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 2:35
  • 129. Jos VAN EMDEN, Belkin, at 2:44
  • 130. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 2:54
  • 131. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:11
  • 132. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Sharp, at 3:15
  • 133. Gediminas BAGDONAS, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:23
  • 134. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 3:52
  • 135. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, Lotto-Belisol, at 4:00
  • 136. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 4:36
  • 137. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, Lampre-Merida, at 4:57
  • 138. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:57
  • 139. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 5:15
  • 140. Luca DODI, Lampre-Merida, at 5:18
  • 141. Pim LIGTHART, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 5:18
  • 142. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 5:36
  • 143. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:41
  • 144. Borut BOZIC, Astana, at 6:02
  • 145. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 6:23
  • 146. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky, at 6:23
  • 147. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at 6:23
  • 148. Stijn DEVOLDER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 6:23
  • 149. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, Movistar, at 8:41
  • 150. Davide APPOLLONIO, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 9:04
  • 151. Theo BOS, Belkin, at 9:04
  • 152. Danilo HONDO, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:04
  • 153. Robert HUNTER, Garmin-Sharp, at 9:25
  • 154. Maarten TJALLINGII, Belkin, at 9:25
  • 155. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 9:46
  • 156. Manuele BOARO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 10:07
  • 157. Graeme BROWN, Belkin, at 10:31
  • 158. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at 11:15
  • 159. Sander CORDEEL, Lotto-Belisol, at 12:49
  • 160. Bernhard EISEL, Sky, at 13:13
  • 161. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 13:55
  • 162. Evan HUFFMAN, Astana, at 13:55
  • 163. Jure KOCJAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:55
  • .
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter