Menu

Results: 2013 Route de France, stage 7

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 10, 2013
  • Updated Aug. 11, 2013 at 9:49 AM EDT

  • 1. Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN, Wiggle Honda, in 3:28:12
  • 2. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, Boels Dolmans, at 5:53
  • 3. Tatiana GUDERZO, MCipollini Giordana, at 5:53
  • 4. Emma JOHANSSON, Orica-AIS, at 5:53
  • 5. Karol-Ann CANUEL, Vienne Futuroscope, at 5:53
  • 6. Alena AMIALIUSIK, Bepink, at 5:53
  • 7. Tatiana ANTOSHINA, MCipollini Giordana, at 5:53
  • 8. Grace SULZBERGER, AUS, at 5:53
  • 9. Evelyn STEVENS, USA, at 5:53
  • 10. Noemi CANTELE, Bepink, at 5:53
  • 11. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT, Rabo Women, at 6:04
  • 12. Tiffany CROMWELL, Orica-AIS, at 6:04
  • 13. Megan GUARNIER, Rabo Women, at 6:04
  • 14. Roxane KNETEMANN, Rabo Women, at 6:04
  • 15. Valentina CARRETTA, MCipollini Giordana, at 6:04
  • 16. Sharon LAWS, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 6:04
  • 17. Jessie DAAMS, Boels Dolmans, at 6:04
  • 18. Georgia WILLIAMS, Bepink, at 6:04
  • 19. Audrey CORDON, Vienne Futuroscope, at 6:04
  • 20. Andrea DVORAK, USA, at 6:04
  • 21. Alexia MUFFAT, FRA, at 6:04
  • 22. Iris SLAPPENDEL, Rabo Women, at 9:40
  • 23. Elke GEBHARDT, ARW, at 9:40
  • 24. Amy PIETERS, ARW, at 9:40
  • 25. Anna POTOKINA, RUS, at 9:40
  • 26. Anastasiya CHULKOVA, RUS, at 9:40
  • 27. Irina MOLICHEVA, RUS, at 9:40
  • 28. Lauren KITCHEN, Wiggle Honda, at 9:40
  • 29. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA, RUS, at 9:40
  • 30. Carlee TAYLOR, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 9:40
  • 31. Aizhan ZHAPAROVA, RUS, at 9:40
  • 32. Kristin MC GRATH, USA, at 9:40
  • 33. Melodie LESUEUR, FRA, at 9:40
  • 34. Giorgia BRONZINI, Wiggle Honda, at 9:44
  • 35. Thalita DE JONG, Rabo Women, at 13:32
  • 36. Chloe MCCONVILLE, AUS, at 13:34
  • 37. Nina KESSLER, Boels Dolmans, at 13:34
  • 38. Lisa FISCHER, GER, at 13:34
  • 39. Marijn DE VRIES, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 13:34
  • 40. Fanny RIBEROT, FRA, at 13:34
  • 41. Jessica MUNDY, AUS, at 13:34
  • 42. Janel HOLCOMB, USA, at 13:34
  • 43. Marion SICOT, FRA, at 13:34
  • 44. Lorena Maria VARGAS VILLAMIL, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 13:34
  • 45. Malgorzta JASINSKA, MCipollini Giordana, at 13:34
  • 46. Dalia MUCCIOLI, Bepink, at 13:34
  • 47. Véronique FORTIN, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 13:34
  • 48. Ingrid DREXEL, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 13:34
  • 49. Gu SUNG EUN, Orica-AIS, at 18:10
  • 50. Mayuko HAGIWARA, Wiggle Honda, at 18:10
  • 51. Esra TROMP, ARW, at 18:13
  • 52. Marion ROUSSE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 18:13
  • 53. Janneke KANIS, ARW, at 18:13
  • 54. Roxane FOURNIER, FRA, at 18:13
  • 55. Pascale JEULAND, Vienne Futuroscope, at 18:13
  • 56. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, MCipollini Giordana, at 28:23
  • 57. Edita JANELIUNAITE, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 28:23
  • 58. Willeke KNOL, ARW, at 28:23
  • 59. Jolien D’HOORE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 28:31
  • 60. Alice ALGISI, Bepink, at 29:37
  • 61. Lisa KÜLLMER, GER, at 29:43
  • 62. Sarah-lena HOFMANN, GER, at 36:57
  • 63. Beatrice BARTELLONI, Wiggle Honda, at 36:57
  • 64. Ally STACHER, USA, at 36:57
  • DNF Jacquelyn CROWELL, USA
  • DNF Annette EDMONDSON, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Gracie ELVIN, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Melissa HOSKINS, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Romy KASPER, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Marieke VAN WANROIJ, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Bianca DAVIS LUNARDON, Bepink
  • DNF Amélie RIVAT, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Corinna LECHNER, GER
  • DNF Aurore VERHOEVEN, FRA
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter