Menu

Results: 2013 Tour of Elk Grove, stage 2

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 4, 2013
  • Updated Aug. 4, 2013 at 10:41 AM EST

  • 1. Alison Powers, Now Cycling, in 2:12:20
  • 2. Shelley Olds, Tibco, at 0:00
  • 3. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:00
  • 4. Amanda Miller, Tibco, at 0:11
  • 5. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:15
  • 6. Robin Farina, Now Cycling, at 0:17
  • 7. Olivia Dillon, Now Cycling, at 0:23
  • 8. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:24
  • 9. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:26
  • 10. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:26
  • 11. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco, at 0:28
  • 12. Lauren Stephens, Tibco, at 0:32
  • 13. Jamie Gilgen, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 0:33
  • 14. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:35
  • 15. Maura Kinsella, Now Cycling, at 0:38
  • 16. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco, at 0:40
  • 17. Meredith Miller, Tibco, at 0:40
  • 18. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco, at 0:40
  • 19. Raquel Miller, Farm Team Cycling, at 0:43
  • 20. Leah Guloien, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:45
  • 21. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:47
  • 22. Stephanie Skoreyko, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 0:50
  • 23. Mary Zider, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:52
  • 24. Mary Elizabeth Maroon, Stevens, at 0:53
  • 25. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 0:55
  • 26. Amy Phillips, Scenic City Velo Hu, at 0:56
  • 27. Kathleen Lysakowski, Farm Team Cycling, at 0:58
  • 28. Beth Ruiz, Farm Team Cycling, at 0:58
  • 29. Jenny Ives, Farm Team Cycling, at 0:59
  • 30. Samantha Schneider, Tibco, at 0:59
  • 31. Lauren Komanski, Now Cycling, at 1:06
  • 32. Devon Gorry, Now Cycling, at 1:07
  • 33. Jeannie Kuhajek, Vanderkitten, at 1:16
  • 34. Lindsay Fox, Tribe Racing, at 1:16
  • 35. Kimberley Wells, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 1:19
  • 36. Whitney Schultz, Colavita Racing Inc., at 1:24
  • 37. Daphne Karagianis, Chicago Cuttin Crew, at 1:24
  • 38. Morgan Patton, Team Novo Nordisk, at 1:25
  • 39. Kelli Richter, Psmet Racing, at 1:29
  • 40. Gwen Inglis, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:29
  • 41. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 1:31
  • 42. Cady Chintis, Les Petites Victoire, at 1:33
  • 43. Amanda Schaap, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:37
  • 44. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 1:38
  • 45. Amy Cutler, FCS Cycling, at 1:39
  • 46. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 1:53
  • 47. Jannette Rho, Les Petites Victoire, at 2:01
  • 48. Amber Vredenburg, Team Kenda-RACC, at 2:15
  • 49. Corey Coogan Cisek, Silver Cycling, at 2:21
  • 50. Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 3:11
  • 51. Laura Brown, Colavita Racing Inc., at 6:05
  • 52. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Racing Inc., at 6:21
  • 53. Jody Nadjiwon, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 7:40
  • 54. Jennifer Purcell, Colavita Racing Inc., at 12:30
  • 55. Ellen Ryan, XXX Racing, at 14:06
  • 56. Holly Beard, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:21
  • 57. Chelsea Factor, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:21
  • 58. Terra James, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:26
  • 59. Rachel Byus, FCS Cycling, at 17:46
  • 60. Allison Lampi, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 17:58
  • 61. Melissa Ryba, Hagerty Racing, at 20:20
  • 62. Sarah Demerly, Cleveland Clinic, at 20:40
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter