Menu

Results: 2013 Tour of Elk Grove, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 4, 2013
  • Updated Aug. 4, 2013 at 8:25 PM EDT

  • 1. Kimberley Wells, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, in 1:42:47
  • 2. Shelley Olds, Tibco, at 0:00
  • 3. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:00
  • 4. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:00
  • 5. Alison Powers, Now Cycling, at 0:00
  • 6. Jamie Gilgen, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 0:00
  • 7. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco, at 0:00
  • 8. Jeannie Kuhajek, Vanderkitten, at 0:00
  • 9. Mary Elizabeth Maroon, Stevens Bicycle Raci, at 0:00
  • 10. Maura Kinsella, Now Cycling, at 0:00
  • 11. Amanda Miller, Tibco, at 0:00
  • 12. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 0:00
  • 13. Stephanie Skoreyko, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 0:00
  • 14. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:00
  • 15. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco, at 0:00
  • 16. Raquel Miller, Farm Team Cycling, at 0:00
  • 17. Amy Cutler, FCS Cycling, at 0:00
  • 18. Devon Gorry, Now Cycling, at 0:00
  • 19. Cady Chintis, Les Petites Victoire, at 0:00
  • 20. Morgan Patton, Team Novo Nordisk, at 0:00
  • 21. Lindsay Fox, Tribe Racing, at 0:00
  • 22. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:00
  • 23. Robin Farina, Now Cycling, at 0:00
  • 24. Lauren Komanski, Now Cycling, at 0:00
  • 25. Kathleen Lysakowski, Farm Team Cycling, at 0:00
  • 26. Leah Guloien, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:00
  • 27. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 0:00
  • 28. Kelli Richter, Psmet Racing, at 0:00
  • 29. Olivia Dillon, Now Cycling, at 0:00
  • 30. Amy Phillips, Scenic City Velo Hu, at 0:00
  • 31. Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 0:00
  • 32. Lauren Stephens, Tibco, at 0:00
  • 33. Beth Ruiz, Farm Team Cycling, at 0:00
  • 34. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:00
  • 35. Jenny Ives, Farm Team Cycling, at 0:00
  • 36. Gwen Inglis, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:00
  • 37. Laura Brown, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:00
  • 38. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:00
  • 39. Mary Zider, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:00
  • 40. Holly Beard, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:00
  • 41. Amanda Schaap, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:00
  • 42. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco, at 0:00
  • 43. Jannette Rho, Les Petites Victoire, at 0:00
  • 44. Terra James, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:00
  • 45. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:00
  • 46. Corey Coogan Cisek, Silver Cycling, at 0:12
  • 47. Samantha Schneider, Tibco, at 0:26
  • 48. Rachel Byus, FCS Cycling, at 0:36
  • 49. Meredith Miller, Tibco, at 0:42
  • 50. Ellen Ryan, XXX Racing, at 2:48
  • 51. Jennifer Purcell, Colavita Racing Inc., at 5:15
  • 52. Whitney Schultz, Colavita Racing Inc., at 5:15
  • 53. Daphne Karagianis, Chicago Cuttin Crew, at 13:41
  • 54. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 15:31
  • 55. Jody Nadjiwon, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 15:31
  • 56. Chelsea Factor, Team Kenda-RACC, at 15:31
  • 57. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 15:33
  • DNS Amber Vredenburg, Team Kenda-RACC
  • DNF Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Allison Lampi, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower
  • DNF Sarah Demerly, Cleveland Clinic Spo
  • DNF Melissa Ryba, Hagerty Racing
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter