Menu

Results: 2013 Tour of Elk Grove, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 4, 2013
  • Updated Aug. 4, 2013 at 8:25 PM EDT

  • 1. Shelley Olds, Tibco, in 3:54:56
  • 2. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:03
  • 3. Alison Powers, Now Cycling, at 0:11
  • 4. Amanda Miller, Tibco, at 0:20
  • 5. Robin Farina, Now Cycling, at 0:25
  • 6. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:26
  • 7. Olivia Dillon, Now Cycling, at 0:34
  • 8. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:35
  • 9. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco, at 0:36
  • 10. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:37
  • 11. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:37
  • 12. Lauren Stephens, Tibco, at 0:43
  • 13. Jamie Gilgen, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 0:44
  • 14. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:46
  • 15. Maura Kinsella, Now Cycling, at 0:49
  • 16. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco, at 0:51
  • 17. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco, at 0:51
  • 18. Raquel Miller, Farm Team Cycling, at 0:54
  • 19. Leah Guloien, Colavita Racing Inc., at 0:56
  • 20. Stephanie Skoreyko, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 1:01
  • 21. Mary Zider, Colavita Racing Inc., at 1:03
  • 22. Mary Elizabeth Maroon, Stevens Bicycle Raci, at 1:04
  • 23. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 1:06
  • 24. Amy Phillips, Scenic City Velo Hu, at 1:07
  • 25. Kathleen Lysakowski, Farm Team Cycling, at 1:09
  • 26. Beth Ruiz, Farm Team Cycling, at 1:09
  • 27. Jenny Ives, Farm Team Cycling, at 1:10
  • 28. Lauren Komanski, Now Cycling, at 1:17
  • 29. Devon Gorry, Now Cycling, at 1:18
  • 30. Kimberley Wells, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 1:20
  • 31. Jeannie Kuhajek, Vanderkitten, at 1:27
  • 32. Lindsay Fox, Tribe Racing, at 1:27
  • 33. Meredith Miller, Tibco, at 1:33
  • 34. Morgan Patton, Team Novo Nordisk, at 1:35
  • 35. Samantha Schneider, Tibco, at 1:36
  • 36. Kelli Richter, Psmet Racing, at 1:40
  • 37. Gwen Inglis, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:40
  • 38. Cady Chintis, Les Petites Victoire, at 1:44
  • 39. Amanda Schaap, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:48
  • 40. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 1:49
  • 41. Amy Cutler, FCS Cycling, at 1:50
  • 42. Jannette Rho, Les Petites Victoire, at 2:12
  • 43. Corey Coogan Cisek, Silver Cycling, at 2:44
  • 44. Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, at 3:22
  • 45. Laura Brown, Colavita Racing Inc., at 6:16
  • 46. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Racing Inc., at 6:32
  • 47. Whitney Schultz, Colavita Racing Inc., at 6:50
  • 48. Holly Beard, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:32
  • 49. Terra James, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:37
  • 50. Daphne Karagianis, Chicago Cuttin Crew, at 15:16
  • 51. Ellen Ryan, XXX Racing, at 17:05
  • 52. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 17:15
  • 53. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 17:35
  • 54. Jennifer Purcell, Colavita Racing Inc., at 17:56
  • 55. Rachel Byus, FCS Cycling, at 18:33
  • 56. Jody Nadjiwon, Infinite Canada-Cyclepower, at 23:22
  • 57. Chelsea Factor, Team Kenda-RACC, at 30:03
« Previous Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter