Menu

Results: Route de France 2013 stage 2

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 5, 2013

  • 1. Giorgia BRONZINI, Wiggle Honda, in 2:12:10
  • 2. Ashleigh MOOLMAN, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at :00
  • 3. Thalita DE JONG, Rabo Women, at :00
  • 4. Chloe MCCONVILLE, AUS, at :00
  • 5. Emma JOHANSSON, Orica-AIS, at :00
  • 6. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, Boels Dolmans, at :00
  • 7. Amy PIETERS, ARW, at :00
  • 8. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT, Rabo Women, at :00
  • 9. Valentina SCANDOLARA, MCipollini Giordana, at :00
  • 10. Alena AMIALIUSIK, Bepink, at :00
  • 11. Tiffany CROMWELL, Orica-AIS, at :00
  • 12. Jessie DAAMS, Boels Dolmans, at :00
  • 13. Valentina CARRETTA, MCipollini Giordana, at :00
  • 14. Evelyn STEVENS, USA, at :00
  • 15. Megan GUARNIER, Rabo Women, at :00
  • 16. Lauren KITCHEN, Wiggle Honda, at :00
  • 17. Karol-Ann CANUEL, Vienne Futuroscope, at :00
  • 18. Audrey CORDON, Vienne Futuroscope, at :00
  • 19. Malgorzta JASINSKA, MCipollini Giordana, at :00
  • 20. Tatiana GUDERZO, MCipollini Giordana, at :00
  • 21. Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN, Wiggle Honda, at :00
  • 22. Carlee TAYLOR, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at :00
  • 23. Sharon LAWS, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at :00
  • 24. Grace SULZBERGER, AUS, at :00
  • 25. Lorena Maria VARGAS VILLAMIL, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at :00
  • 26. Alexia MUFFAT, FRA, at :00
  • 27. Iris SLAPPENDEL, Rabo Women, at :00
  • 28. Noemi CANTELE, Bepink, at :00
  • 29. Roxane KNETEMANN, Rabo Women, at :00
  • 30. Elke GEBHARDT, ARW, at :00
  • 31. Janel HOLCOMB, USA, at :00
  • 32. Tatiana ANTOSHINA, MCipollini Giordana, at :00
  • 33. Georgia WILLIAMS, Bepink, at :00
  • 34. Andrea DVORAK, USA, at :00
  • 35. Véronique FORTIN, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at :00
  • 36. Esther FENNEL, GER, at :00
  • 37. Kristin MC GRATH, USA, at :00
  • 38. Emma TROTT, Boels Dolmans, at :00
  • 39. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, MCipollini Giordana, at 1:16
  • 40. Irina MOLICHEVA, RUS, at 1:16
  • 41. Ingrid DREXEL, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 1:16
  • 42. Marijn DE VRIES, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 1:16
  • 43. Anastasiya CHULKOVA, RUS, at 1:16
  • 44. Jolien D’HOORE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 1:16
  • 45. Anna POTOKINA, RUS, at 1:16
  • 46. Dalia MUCCIOLI, Bepink, at 1:16
  • 47. Marion ROUSSE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 1:16
  • 48. Romy KASPER, Boels Dolmans, at 1:16
  • 49. Janneke KANIS, ARW, at 1:16
  • 50. Mayuko HAGIWARA, Wiggle Honda, at 1:16
  • 51. Nina KESSLER, Boels Dolmans, at 1:16
  • 52. Melissa HOSKINS, Orica-AIS, at 1:16
  • 53. Gracie ELVIN, Orica-AIS, at 1:16
  • 54. Pascale JEULAND, Vienne Futuroscope, at 1:16
  • 55. Amélie RIVAT, Vienne Futuroscope, at 1:16
  • 56. Melodie LESUEUR, FRA, at 1:16
  • 57. Jacquelyn CROWELL, USA, at 1:16
  • 58. Charlotte BECKER, Wiggle Honda, at 1:16
  • 59. Ally STACHER, USA, at 1:16
  • 60. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA, RUS, at 1:16
  • 61. Willeke KNOL, ARW, at 1:37
  • 62. Edita JANELIUNAITE, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 1:37
  • 63. Aurore VERHOEVEN, FRA, at 1:37
  • 64. Fanny RIBEROT, FRA, at 1:37
  • 65. Jessica MUNDY, AUS, at 1:37
  • 66. Roxane FOURNIER, FRA, at 1:37
  • 67. Emily ROPER, AUS, at 1:37
  • 68. Marion SICOT, FRA, at 1:37
  • 69. Sandrine BIDEAU, Vienne Futuroscope, at 1:37
  • 70. Esra TROMP, ARW, at 1:37
  • 71. Lucy GARNER, ARW, at 1:37
  • 72. Gu SUNG EUN, Orica-AIS, at 5:32
  • 73. Marieke VAN WANROIJ, Boels Dolmans, at 5:32
  • 74. Sarah-lena HOFMANN, GER, at 5:32
  • 75. Alice ALGISI, Bepink, at 5:32
  • 76. Annette EDMONDSON, Orica-AIS, at 5:32
  • 77. Fiona DUTRIAUX, Vienne Futuroscope, at 5:32
  • 78. Corinna LECHNER, GER, at 12:26
  • 79. Lisa KÜLLMER, GER, at 12:26
  • 80. Lisa FISCHER, GER, at 12:26
  • 81. Beatrice BARTELLONI, Wiggle Honda, at 12:26
  • 82. Bianca DAVIS, Bepink, at 12:26
  • 83. Ashlee ANKUDINOFF, AUS, at 12:26
  • 84. Aizhan ZHAPAROVA, RUS, at 12:26
  • DNS Madeleine ORTMÜLLER, GER
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road / Women TAGS:

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter