Menu

Results: 2013 USA Pro Challenge stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 21, 2013


Full results will be updated as available.

  • 1. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, in 4:04:18
  • 2. Luka MEZGEC, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 3. Ryan ANDERSON, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00
  • 4. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 5. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 6. Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS, Colombia, at :00
  • 7. Martijn VERSCHOOR, Novo Nordisk, at :00
  • 8. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 9. Tanner PUTT, Bontrager, at :00
  • 10. Damiano CARUSO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 11. Fred RODRIGUEZ, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00
  • 12. Nic HAMLTON, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00
  • 13. Rory SUTHERLAND, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 14. Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :00
  • 15. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 16. Gregory OBANDO BRENES, Champion System, at :00
  • 17. Philip DEIGNAN, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 18. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 19. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 20. Andrea PERON, Novo Nordisk, at :00
  • 21. Sean MAZICH, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00
  • 22. Carter JONES, Bissell, at :00
  • 23. Tom ZIRBEL, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00
  • 24. Javier MEGIAS LEAL, Novo Nordisk, at :00
  • 25. Luis ROMERO AMARAN, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :00
  • 26. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 27. Mathias FRANK, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 28. Tiago MACHADO, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 29. Benjamin DAY, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 30. Lachlan David MORTON, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 31. Jonathan CLARKE, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 32. James ORAM, Bontrager, at :00
  • 33. Michael SCHÄR, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 34. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 35. Benjamin KING, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 36. Christopher JUUL JENSEN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 37. Nikodemus HOLLER, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 38. Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ, Colombia, at :00
  • 39. Kevin DE MESMAEKER, Novo Nordisk, at :00
  • 40. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, Colombia, at :00
  • 41. Stephen CUMMINGS, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 42. Lawson CRADDOCK, Bontrager, at :00
  • 43. Patrick GRETSCH, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 44. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 45. Julien TARAMARCAZ, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 46. Nathan WILSON, Bontrager, at :00
  • 47. Antoine DUCHESNE, Bontrager, at :00
  • 48. Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ, Colombia, at :00
  • 49. David LOZANO RIBA, Novo Nordisk, at :00
  • 50. Chun Kai FENG, Champion System, at :00
  • 51. Kirk CARLSEN, Bissell, at :00
  • 52. Lawrence WARBASSE, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 53. Jarlinson PANTANO, Colombia, at :00
  • 54. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 55. Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO, Colombia, at :00
  • 56. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 57. James DRISCOLL, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :00
  • 58. Ryan EASTMAN, Bontrager, at :00
  • 59. Anders LUND, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 60. Jason MCCARTNEY, Bissell, at :00
  • 61. Morgan SCHMITT, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00
  • 62. Ian BOSWELL, Sky, at :00
  • 63. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 64. Michael OLSSON, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 65. Tyler WREN, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :00
  • 66. Carson MILLER, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :00
  • 67. Serghei TVETCOV, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00
  • 68. Alex HAGMAN, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00
  • 69. Joonas HENTTALA, Novo Nordisk, at :00
  • 70. Richie PORTE, Sky, at :00
  • 71. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at :00
  • 72. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at :00
  • 73. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 74. Yann HUGUET, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 75. Nariyuki MASUDA, Cannondale, at :00
  • 76. Phillip GAIMON, Bissell, at :00
  • 77. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 78. Matt COOKE, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :00
  • 79. Ian BURNETT, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at :00
  • 80. Connor OLEARY, Bontrager, at :00
  • 81. Hayden ROULSTON, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 82. Thomas DEKKER, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 83. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 84. Rohan DENNIS, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 85. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 86. Jesper HANSEN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 87. Marsh COOPER, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00
  • 88. Juraj SAGAN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 89. Fabio CALABRIA, Novo Nordisk, at :00
  • 90. Chad BEYER, Champion System, at :00
  • 91. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, Jamis-Hagens Berman, at :00
  • 92. Bruno PIRES, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 93. Danny PATE, Sky, at :00
  • 94. Christopher BALDWIN, Bissell, at :00
  • 95. Jonathan Patrick MC CARTY, Bissell, at :00
  • 96. Edward KING, Cannondale, at :00
  • 97. Chris BUTLER, Champion System, at :00
  • 98. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 99. Thomas DAMUSEAU, Argos-Shimano, at 3:34
  • 100. Luis Enrique DAVILA, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 3:34
  • 101. Ryota NISHIZONO, Champion System, at :00
  • 102. Gang XU, Champion System, at :00
  • 103. Julio Alexis CAMACHO BERNAL, Colombia, at 3:34
  • 104. Nathan BROWN, Bontrager, at 3:34
  • 105. Joshua EDMONDSON, Sky, at 3:34
  • 106. Timothy DUGGAN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 107. Craig LEWIS, Champion System, at 3:37
  • 108. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at 3:37
  • 109. Davide VILLELLA, Cannondale, at 3:37
  • 110. Jeffry LOUDER, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 111. Lucas EUSER, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 112. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 3:59
  • 113. Thomas SOLADAY, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:02
  • 114. Kiel REIJNEN, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 115. Jesse ANTHONY, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00
  • 116. Alexander CANDELARIO, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00
  • 117. Jeremy VENNELL, Bissell, at 8:52
  • 118. Michael TORCKLER, Bissell, at 8:52
  • 119. Michael FRIEDMAN, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00
  • 120. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at :00
Next »

FILED UNDER: Race Results / USA Pro Cycling Challenge TAGS:

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter