Menu

Results: Vuelta a Espana 2013 stage 6

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 29, 2013

  • 1. Michael MORKOV, Saxo-Tinkoff, in 3:54:15
  • 2. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 3. Fabian CANCELLARA, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 4. Tyler FARRAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 5. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 6. Michael MATTHEWS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 7. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 8. Gianni MEERSMAN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 9. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 10. Graeme BROWN, Belkin, at :00
  • 11. Adrien PETIT, Cofidis, at :00
  • 12. Francesco LASCA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 13. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, at :00
  • 14. Guillaume BOIVIN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 15. Ramon SINKELDAM, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 16. Daniel SCHORN, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 17. Geoffrey SOUPE, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 18. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 19. Luca PAOLINI, Katusha, at :00
  • 20. David TANNER, Belkin, at :00
  • 21. Dominik NERZ, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 22. Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA, Sky, at :00
  • 23. Dario CATALDO, Sky, at :00
  • 24. Vincenzo NIBALI, Astana, at :00
  • 25. Christopher HORNER, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 26. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 27. Yaroslav POPOVYCH, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 28. Daniele RATTO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 29. Matteo MONTAGUTI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 30. Robert KISERLOVSKI, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 31. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 32. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 33. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 34. Grégory RAST, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 35. Steve CHAINEL, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 36. Danilo WYSS, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 37. Oliver ZAUGG, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 38. Nicki SÖRENSEN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 39. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Cannondale, at :00
  • 40. Domenico POZZOVIVO, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 41. Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA, Movistar, at :00
  • 42. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 43. Michele SCARPONI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 44. Massimo GRAZIATO, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 45. Ivan SANTAROMITA, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 46. David ARROYO DURAN, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 47. Christian KNEES, Sky, at :00
  • 48. Maxim IGLINSKY, Astana, at :00
  • 49. Anthony ROUX, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 50. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 51. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 52. Andrew FENN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 53. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 54. Lloyd MONDORY, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 55. Tanel KANGERT, Astana, at :00
  • 56. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 57. Warren BARGUIL, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 58. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Belkin, at :00
  • 59. Ivan BASSO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 60. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana, at :00
  • 61. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at :00
  • 62. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, at :00
  • 63. Rigoberto URAN URAN, Sky, at :00
  • 64. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, at :00
  • 65. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at :00
  • 66. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 67. Mikel LANDA MEANA, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 68. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 69. Paul VOSS, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 70. Bartosz HUZARSKI, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 71. Serge PAUWELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 72. Julien BERARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 73. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 74. Ben HERMANS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 75. José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 76. Rafal MAJKA, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 77. Johan VAN SUMMEREN, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 78. Leopold KONIG, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 79. Vladimir GUSEV, Katusha, at :00
  • 80. Alex HOWES, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 81. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at :00
  • 82. Mikael CHEREL, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 83. Adam HANSEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 84. Eros CAPECCHI, Movistar, at :00
  • 85. Dennis VANENDERT, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 86. Vicente REYNES MIMO, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 87. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 88. José HERRADA LOPEZ, Movistar, at :00
  • 89. Javier MORENO BAZAN, Movistar, at :00
  • 90. Nico SIJMENS, Cofidis, at :00
  • 91. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 92. David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 93. Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 94. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 95. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 96. Yannick EIJSSEN, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 97. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Cannondale, at :00
  • 98. Diego ULISSI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 99. Stef CLEMENT, Belkin, at :00
  • 100. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, Katusha, at :00
  • 101. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 102. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at :00
  • 103. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at :00
  • 104. Tomasz MARCZYNSKI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 105. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 106. Jorge AZANZA SOTO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 107. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at :00
  • 108. Grega BOLE, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 109. Pieter SERRY, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 110. Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 111. Kevin DE WEERT, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 112. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 113. Salvatore PUCCIO, Sky, at :00
  • 114. Dmitry KOZONTCHUK, Katusha, at :00
  • 115. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha, at :00
  • 116. Kristof VANDEWALLE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 117. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 118. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 119. Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 120. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana, at :00
  • 121. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 122. Cédric PINEAU, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 123. Yohan BAGOT, Cofidis, at :00
  • 124. Martin KOHLER, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 125. Zdenek STYBAR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 126. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 127. Cameron WURF, Cannondale, at :00
  • 128. Juan Manuel GARATE, Belkin, at :00
  • 129. Ivan VELASCO MURILLO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 130. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 131. Sylvester SZMYD, Movistar, at :00
  • 132. Francis DE GREEF, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 133. Robert WAGNER, Belkin, at :20
  • 134. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol, at :20
  • 135. Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Sharp, at :20
  • 136. Baden COOKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :23
  • 137. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :34
  • 138. Jelle VANENDERT, Lotto-Belisol, at :34
  • 139. Marco PINOTTI, BMC Racing, at :34
  • 140. Nick NUYENS, Garmin-Sharp, at :34
  • 141. Maciej PATERSKI, Cannondale, at :45
  • 142. Jurgen VAN DE WALLE, Lotto-Belisol, at :45
  • 143. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, Cannondale, at :45
  • 144. Ben GASTAUER, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :45
  • 145. Sebastian LANDER, BMC Racing, at :45
  • 146. Luca DODI, Lampre-Merida, at :45
  • 147. Pablo URTASUN PEREZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :45
  • 148. Zakkari DEMPSTER, NetApp-Endura, at :45
  • 149. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :45
  • 150. Nikias ARNDT, Argos-Shimano, at :51
  • 151. Matthew BUSCHE, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:00
  • 152. Caleb FAIRLY, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:00
  • 153. Rafael VALLS FERRI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:00
  • 154. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:00
  • 155. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, Lampre-Merida, at 1:00
  • 156. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, Movistar, at 1:00
  • 157. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:00
  • 158. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Sky, at 1:00
  • 159. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 1:00
  • 160. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:00
  • 161. Barry MARKUS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:00
  • 162. Amets TXURRUKA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 1:00
  • 163. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:00
  • 164. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, at 1:00
  • 165. Simone STORTONI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:00
  • 166. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:00
  • 167. Nicolas EDET, Cofidis, at 1:00
  • 168. Thierry HUPOND, Argos-Shimano, at 1:00
  • 169. Georg PREIDLER, Argos-Shimano, at 1:00
  • 170. Cyril BESSY, Cofidis, at 1:00
  • 171. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:00
  • 172. Evgeny PETROV, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:00
  • 173. Alessandro VANOTTI, Astana, at 1:00
  • 174. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at 1:00
  • 175. Marcos GARCIA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 1:00
  • 176. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Movistar, at 1:00
  • 177. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:00
  • 178. Luke ROWE, Sky, at 1:00
  • 179. Leigh HOWARD, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:17
  • 180. Mitchell DOCKER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:17
  • 181. Romain ZINGLE, Cofidis, at 1:27
  • 182. Sam BEWLEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:37
  • 183. Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 2:27
  • 184. Christian MEIER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:40
  • 185. Michel KREDER, Garmin-Sharp, at 2:40
  • 186. Andrey ZEITS, Astana, at 2:40
  • 187. Laurent MANGEL, FDJ.fr, at 2:40
  • 188. Stéphane POULHIES, Cofidis, at 2:40
  • 189. Thomas PETERSON, Argos-Shimano, at 2:40
  • 190. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:46
  • 191. Tom STAMSNIJDER, Argos-Shimano, at 3:46
  • 192. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at 4:41
  • 193. Arnaud COURTEILLE, FDJ.fr, at 4:41
  • 194. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana, at 5:41
  • 195. Vladimir ISAICHEV, Katusha, at 5:41
Next »

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Vuelta a España TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter