Menu

Results: UCI Elite Road World Championships 2013, junior women RR, under-23 RR

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Sep. 27, 2013

  • 1. Matej MOHORIC (SLO) in 4:20:18
  • 2. Louis MEINTJES (RSA) at :03
  • 3. Sondre H ENGER (NOR) at :13
  • 4. Caleb EWAN (AUS) at :13
  • 5. Toms SKUJINS (LAT) at :13
  • 6. Davide VILLELLA (ITA) at :13
  • 7. Dylan VAN BAARLE (NED) at :13
  • 8. Silvio HERKLOTZ (GER) at :13
  • 9. Julian ALAPHILIPPE (FRA) at :13
  • 10. Patrick KONRAD (AUT) at :13
  • 11. Clement CHEVRIER (FRA) at :13
  • 12. Jan HIRT (CZE) at :13
  • 13. Nathan BROWN (USA) at :13
  • 14. Federico FIGUEIREDO (POR) at :13
  • 15. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN (ERI) at :13
  • 16. Odd Christian EIKING (NOR) at :13
  • 17. Simon YATES (GBR) at :13
  • 18. Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ (COL) at :13
  • 19. Adam YATES (GBR) at :13
  • 20. Ilia KOSHEVOY (BLR) at :16
  • 21. Flavien DASSONVILLE (FRA) at :45
  • 22. Ildar ARSLANOV (RUS) at :52
  • 23. Felix GROSSSCHARTNER (AUT) at :53
  • 24. Stefan RABITSCH (AUT) at :53
  • 25. Jasper STUYVEN (BEL) at 1:14
  • 26. Jasha SÜTTERLIN (GER) at 1:25
  • 27. Stefan KUENG (SUI) at 1:25
  • 28. Karel HNIK (CZE) at 1:25
  • 29. Adrien CHENAUX (SUI) at 1:25
  • 30. Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV (KAZ) at 1:27
  • 31. Adam Phelan (AUS) at 1:27
  • 32. Zico WAEYTENS (BEL) at 1:30
  • 33. Tanner PUTT (USA) at 1:39
  • 34. Andrea ZORDAN (ITA) at 1:45
  • 35. Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ (COL) at 2:27
  • 36. Magnus Cort NIELSEN (DEN) at 2:33
  • 37. Mike TEUNISSEN (NED) at 2:33
  • 38. Sjors ROOSEN (NED) at 2:33
  • 39. Gregor MUHLBERGER (AUT) at 2:33
  • 40. Emanuel PIASKOWY (POL) at 2:33
  • 41. Daniil FOMINYKH (KAZ) at 2:33
  • 42. Louis VERVAEKE (BEL) at 2:33
  • 43. Derk Abel BECKERINGH (NED) at 2:33
  • 44. Frayre MOCTEZUMA EDER (MEX) at 2:33
  • 45. Lukasz WISNIOWSKI (POL) at 2:33
  • 46. Antoine DUCHESNE (CAN) at 2:33
  • 47. Tilegen MAIDOS (KAZ) at 2:33
  • 48. Luis Enrique DAVILA (MEX) at 2:33
  • 49. Cristian RAILEANU (MDA) at 2:33
  • 50. Damien HOWSON (AUS) at 2:42
  • 51. Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM (NOR) at 3:18
  • 52. James ORAM (NZL) at 4:14
  • 53. Fredrik s GALTA (NOR) at 4:14
  • 54. Tiesj BENOOT (BEL) at 4:14
  • 55. Facundo LEZICA (ARG) at 4:14
  • 56. Fredrik LUDVIGSSON (SWE) at 5:27
  • 57. Alexis GOUGEARD (FRA) at 6:36
  • 58. Alberto BETTIOL (ITA) at 6:36
  • 59. Davide FORMOLO (ITA) at 6:36
  • 60. Michael Valgren ANDERSEN (DEN) at 6:36
  • 61. Roman KATYRIN (RUS) at 6:52
  • 62. Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CHITAN (COL) at 6:52
  • 63. Natnael BERHANE (ERI) at 6:52
  • 64. Johann VAN ZYL (RSA) at 7:07
  • 65. Ruben FERNANDEZ (ESP) at 8:06
  • 66. Mikhail AKIMOV (RUS) at 8:40
  • 67. Gennadiy TATARINOV (RUS) at 8:40
  • 68. Emanuel BUCHMANN (GER) at 8:40
  • 69. Nicolae TANOVITCHII (MDA) at 8:40
  • 70. Emiel DOLFSMA (NED) at 10:49
  • 71. Simon PELLAUD (SUI) at 11:10
  • 72. Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE (COL) at 11:10
  • 73. Kristian haugaard JENSEN (DEN) at 11:10
  • 74. Patryk STOSZ (POL) at 11:40
  • 75. Issak TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM (ERI) at 14:45
  • 76. Rick ZABEL (GER) at 15:24
  • 77. Dion SMITH (NZL) at 15:24
  • 78. Jaka BOSTNER (SLO) at 15:24
  • 79. Emils LIEPINS (LAT) at 15:54
  • 80. Erik BASKA (SVK) at 16:08
  • 81. Marlen ZMORKA (UKR) at 16:08
  • 82. Ihar MYTSKO (BLR) at 16:08
  • 83. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA (ESP) at 16:10
  • 84. Mario GONZALEZ SALAS (ESP) at 16:10
  • DNF Roy GOLDSTEIN (ISR)
  • DNF Yoav BAR (ISR)
  • DNF Rene CORELLA (MEX)
  • DNF Henry VELASCO (ECU)
  • DNF Peeter TARVIS (EST)
  • DNF Emil VINJEBO (DEN)
  • DNF Kolya SHUMOV (BLR)
  • DNF Anasse AIT EL ABDIA (MAR)
  • DNF Maxat AYAZBAYEV (KAZ)
  • DNF Awet GHEBREMEDHIN (ERI)
  • DNF Meron TESHOME HAGOS (ERI)
  • DNF Vladislau DUBOVSKI (BLR)
  • DNF Oskar SVENDSEN (NOR)
  • DNF Olivier LE GAC (FRA)
  • DNF Nicky VAN DER LIJKE (NED)
  • DNF Julio Marcelo PASPUEZAN CARLOZAMA (ECU)
  • DNF Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA (ESP)
  • DNF Lawson CRADDOCK (USA)
  • DNF Sven erik BYSTRØM (NOR)
  • DNF Edward THEUNS (BEL)
  • DNF Nathan WILSON (USA)
  • DNF Haritz ORBE URRUTIA (ESP)
  • DNF Alistair SLATER (GBR)
  • DNF Campbell Flakemore (AUS)
  • DNF Bradley LINFIELD (AUS)
  • DNF Zhandos BIZHIGITOV (KAZ)
  • DNF Ariel SIVORI (ARG)
  • DNF Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY (ETH)
  • DNF Tim MIKELJ (SLO)
  • DNF Samuel SPOKES (AUS)
  • DNF Richard CARAPAZ (ECU)
  • DNF Andzs FLAKSIS (LAT)
  • DNF Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER (FRA)
  • DNF Joseph PERRET (GBR)
  • DNF Owain DOULL (GBR)
  • DNF Mark DZAMASTAGIC (SLO)
  • DNF Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN (COL)
  • DNF Eduardo SEPULVEDA (ARG)
  • DNF Michele SCARTEZZINI (ITA)
  • DNF Jovan ZEKAVICA (SRB)
  • DNF Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC (SRB)
  • DNF Johannes WEBER (GER)
  • DNF Eduard Michael GROSU (ROU)
  • DNF Burr HO (HKG)
  • DNF Pedro RODRÍGUEZ (ECU)
  • DNF Feritcan SAMLI (TUR)
  • DNF Samir JABRAYILOV (AZE)
  • DNF Adil BARBARI (ALG)
  • DNF Kim MAGNUSSON (SWE)
  • DNF Maxim RUSNAC (MDA)
  • DNF Marcus FÅGLUM KARLSSON (SWE)
  • DNF Gavin MANNION (USA)
  • DNF Soufiane HADDI (MAR)
  • DNF Josef CERNY (CZE)
  • DNF Josef HOSEK (CZE)
  • DNF Lukas PÖSTLBERGER (AUT)
  • DNF Dieter BOUVRY (BEL)
  • DNF Salaheddine MRAOUNI (MAR)
  • DNF Alexander FOLIFOROV (RUS)
  • DNF Hichem KAB (ALG)
  • DNF Ben EINHORN (ISR)
  • DNF Mekseb DEBESAY (ERI)
  • DNF Zoltan SIPOS (ROU)
  • DNF David DVORSKY (CZE)
  • DNF Lubos MALOVEC (SVK)
  • DNF Nassim SAIDI (ALG)
  • DNF Carlos Eduardo QUISPHE-QUISHPE (ECU)
  • DNF Ido ZILBERSTIEN (ISR)
  • DNF Krists NEILANDS (LAT)
  • DNF Alex FRAME (NZL)
  • DNF Christopher JENNINGS (RSA)
  • DNF Jonathan DIBBEN (GBR)
  • DNF Michal KOLÁR (SVK)
  • DNF Juraj LAJCHA (SVK)
  • DNF Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN (DEN)
  • DNF Andris VOSEKALNS (LAT)
  • DNF Youssef HARROUCH (MAR)
  • DNF Kristian NEEMELA (EST)
  • DNF Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN (MAS)
  • DNF Julio Cesar BENÍTEZ (MEX)
  • DNF Mihkel RÄIM (EST)
  • DNF Abdallah EL ERR (LIB)
  • DNF Andrei VOICU (ROU)
  • DNF Marko DANILOVIC (SRB)
  • DNF Ilhan CELIK (TUR)
  • DNF Luka PIBERNIK (SLO)
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter