Menu

Results: 2013-14 UCI World Cup-Tabor

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Oct. 26, 2013

  • 1. Lars van der Haar, Rabobank Development Team, in 1:09:06
  • 2. Philipp Walsleben, BKCP-Powerplus, same time
  • 3. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 4. Francis Mourey, Fdj.fr, at 0:12
  • 5. Klaas Vantornout, Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team, at 0:24
  • 6. Niels Albert, BKCP-Powerplus, at 0:27
  • 7. Bart Aernouts, AA Drink Cycling Team, at 0:31
  • 8. Martin Bina, Kwadro-Stannah, at 0:36
  • 9. Corne VanKessel, Telenet-Fidea, at 0:51
  • 10. Enrico Franzoi, Selle Italia Guerciotti, at 0:55
  • 11. Thijs VanAmerongen, Aa Drink Cycling Team, at 0:55
  • 12. Egoitz MurgoitioRekalde, Grupo Hirumet Taldea, at 1:06
  • 13. Martin Haring, Ck Banska Bystrica, at 1:15
  • 14. Thijs Al, Telenet-Fidea, at 1:19
  • 15. Niels Wubben, Rabobank Development Team, at 1:20
  • 16. Simon Zahner, Ekz Racing Team, at 1:20
  • 17. Rob Peeters, Telenet-Fidea, at 1:20
  • 18. Ian Field, Hargroves Cycles, at 1:37
  • 19. Julien Taramarcaz, BMC Mountainbike Racing Team, at 1:52
  • 20. Micki VanEmpel, Crelan-Kdl, at 1:59
  • 21. Wietse Bosmans, BKCP-Powerplus, at 2:06
  • 22. Sven Nys, Crelan-Kdl, at 2:28
  • 23. Mariusz Gil, Kwadro-Stannah, at 2:29
  • 24. Lubomir Petrus, BKCP-Powerplus, at 2:29
  • 25. Marco Ponta, Centro Sportivo Esercito, at 2:41
  • 26. Marcel Wildhaber, Scott Swisspower Mtb Racing Team, at 3:17
  • 27. Brand Twan VanDen, Orange Babies Cycling Team, at 3:26
  • 28. Robert Gavenda, Dukla Trencin Trek, at 3:33
  • 29. Patrick VanLeeuwen, Orange Babies Cycling Team, at 3:46
  • 30. Marcel Meisen, Kwadro-Stannah, at 3:58
  • 31. Jonathan Page, Fuji-Spy-Competitive Cyclist, at 4:06
  • 32. Vladimir Kyzivat, Johnson Controls As Ml. Bol., at 4:25
  • 33. Jordy Luisman, Team Lemelerveld, at 4:39
  • 34. Arnaud Jouffroy, Telenet-Fidea, at 4:43
  • 35. Magnus Darvell, Team Kalas Merida, at 4:45
  • 36. Sascha Weber, Team Differdange-Losch, at 4:47
  • 37. Ondrej Bambula, Cez Cyklo Team Tabor, at 5:04
  • 38. Ole Quast, Stevens Racing Team, at 5:09
  • 39. Yannick Mayer, Team Baier Landshut, at 5:41
  • 40. Milan Barenyi, Trek Kck Oslany, at 6:03
  • 41. Kenneth Hansen, Cannondale-Haderslev, at 6:14
  • 42. Michal Malik, Kc Kooperativa Sg Jablonec, at 6:57
  • 43. Vaclav Metlicka, Johnson Controls As Ml. Bol., -1 lap
  • 44. Jan Nesvadba, Madeta Fitness-Specialized, -1 lap
  • 45. Filip Adel, Kc Hlinsko, -1 lap
  • 46. Radomir Simunek, Kwadro-Stannah, -2 laps
  • 47. Marco Bianco, Carraro Team Trentino, -2 laps
  • 48. Joachim Parbo, Hammel Ck, -2 laps
  • 49. Lukas Batora, Ck Banska Bystrica, -3 laps
  • 50. Christoph Ambroziak, Gunsha Racing Team, -3 laps
Next »

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / News / Race Results TAGS: / /

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter