Menu

Results: 2013 Boulder Cup

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Oct. 14, 2013
  • Updated Oct. 15, 2013 at 12:35 PM EDT

  • 1. Jeremy POWERS, Rapha-Focus
  • 2. Ben BERDEN, Raleigh-Clement
  • 3. Todd WELLS, Specialized Factory Racing
  • 4. Daniel SUMMERHILL, K-Edge-Felt
  • 5. James DRISCOLL, Raleigh-Clement
  • 6. Yannick ECKMANN, California Giant-Specialized
  • 7. Allen KRUGHOFF, Raleigh-Clement
  • 8. Mitchell HOKE, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 9. Tobin ORTENBLAD, California Giant-Specialized
  • 10. Zach MCDONALD, Rapha-Focus
  • 11. Ryan TREBON, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com
  • 12. Cody KAISER, California Giant-Specialized
  • 13. Justin LINDINE, Redline-NBX
  • 14. Jake WELLS, Stan’s NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team
  • 15. Tristan SCHOUTEN, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 16. Robin ECKMANN, California Giant-Specialized
  • 17. Brian MATTER, Gear Grinder
  • 18. Chris BADDICK, The Gear Movement
  • 19. Ken BENESH, Evol Elite
  • 20. Christopher CASE, Boulder Cycle Sport
  • 21. Jacob LASLEY, Team Soundpony
  • 22. Taylor CARRINGTON, Feedback Sports
  • 23. Tim ALLEN, Feedback Sports-Foundry Cycles
  • 24. Rotem ISHAY, Boo Bikes-Trainingpeaks
  • 25. Bryan ALDERS, Marin Bikes Factory Team
  • 26. Braden KAPPIUS, Team Clif Bar
  • 27. Isaac NEFF, Trek Cyclocross Collective
  • 28. Ian MCPHERSON, Clif Bar Development Cross Team
  • 29. Samuel MORRISON, The Gear Movement
  • 30. Kevin NOILES, Bicycle Blue Books-HRS
  • 31. Greg KRAUSE, Groove Subaru Alpha Cycles
  • 32. Steven STEFKO, First City Cycling Team
  • 33. Skyler TRUJILLO, Boo Bikes-Trainingpeaks
  • 34. Brad COLE, KCCX
  • 35. Josh WHITNEY, Evol Elite Racing
  • 36. Brad NEAGOS, Natural Grocers
  • 37. Logan OWEN, California Giant-Specialized
  • 38. Mark FLIS, Squadra Flying Tigers-Jamis Bicycles
  • 39. Will NABOURS, Boulder Running Company
  • 40. Chad YOUNG, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
  • 41. Spencer DOWNING, Clif Bar Cyclocross Team
  • 42. Joseph CLEMENZI, Sports Garage Cycling
  • 43. Michael FRIEDBERG, People For Bikes/service Course
  • 44. Josh YEATON, Horizon Organic-Panache
  • 45. Kolben PREBLE, Clif Bar Development Cross Team
  • 46. Olivier VRAMBOUT, Solidsurface Fueled By Wafflepower
  • 47. Shawn HARSHMAN, Harshman Wealth-Boulder Cycle Sport
  • 48. Brett PIRIE, Groove Subaru Excel Sports
  • 49. Skyler MACKEY, Team Soundpony
  • 50. Dean HAAS, Fort Lewis College Cycling
  • 51. Sam CHOVAN, Cycleton Denve
  • 52. Doug SCHULER, Boulder Cycle Sport
  • 53. Earl GAGE, Scalo Veloce
  • 54. David SHEEK, SDG-Felt
  • 55. Sam WEINBERG
  • 56. Anthony WILHELM
  • 57. Drew CHRISTOPHER, Primal Wear-Mcdonal
  • 58. Tyler SCHWARTZ, SDG-Felt
  • 59. Grant HOLICKY, Evol Elite Racing
  • 60. John WILMETH, Proactive
  • 61. Colin DUNLAP, Huthces HD-Bend Dental
  • 62. Nathan BROWN
  • 63. Brian LEHMAN, Simple Racing-Denver Fit Lot
  • 64. Andrew CLEMENCE, Cycleton
« Previous

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / News / Race Results TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter