Menu

Results: 2013 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend, day 1

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Nov. 30, 2013
  • Updated Dec. 1, 2013 at 7:23 PM EDT

  • 1. Jeremy Powers, Rapha-Focus, 1:02:24
  • 2. Curtis White, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 1:02:46
  • 3. Jeremy Durrin, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 1:03:10
  • 4. Shawn Milne, Keough Cyclocross-Felt Bicycles, 1:03:18
  • 5. Robert Marion, American Classic Pro Cx Team, 1:03:22
  • 6. Christian Favata, TRT Bicycles-Stans No Tubes, 1:03:59
  • 7. Dan Timmerman, House Industries-Richard Sachs -, 1:04:18
  • 8. Anthony Clark, Jam Fund-NCC, 1:04:29
  • 9. Adam Myerson, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:04:39
  • 10. Joachim Parbo, Challenge Tires, 1:04:53
  • 11. Jerome Townsend, Bikereg.com-Joe’s Garage, 1:05:11
  • 12. Josh Dillon, Bikereg.com-Joe’s Garage, 1:05:12
  • 13. Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 1:05:22
  • 14. Travis Livermon, Team Smart Stop-Mountain Khakis, 1:05:25
  • 15. Bradford Perley, Champion System-Cannondale, 1:05:25
  • 16. Nate Morse, Cyclocrossworld.com, 1:06:12
  • 17. Brendan Rhim, KMS-Start House Cycling Team, 1:06:23
  • 18. Daniel Chabanov, House Industries-Richard Sachs, 1:06:23
  • 19. Peter Glassford, Trek Canada, 1:06:46
  • 20. Lewis Gaffney, American Classic, 1:06:52
  • 21. Charlie Schubert, GPM Sport, 1:06:54
  • 22. Michael Wissell, Cuppow-Geekhouse, 1:07:37
  • 23. Evan Murphy, NYC Velo-The Cannibal, 1:08:28
  • 24. Manny Goguen, Race CF, 1:08:45
  • 25. Evan Huff, Crossresults.com, 1:08:50
  • 26. Thierry Laliberte, Xprezo-Borsao, -1 lap
  • 27. Sean Pantellere, Stampede!-Budd Bike Works, -1 lap
  • 28. Andrew Loaiza, RMRC, -1 lap
  • 29. William Elliston, Van Dessel Factory Team, -1 lap
  • 30. Kyle Russ, Magnus, -2 laps
  • 31. Jesse Quagliaroli, Expowheelmen, -2 laps
  • 32. Kurt Belhumeur, BCD Racing-Bern Unlimited, -2 laps
  • 33. Benjamin Coleman, Pro Tested Gear, -2 laps
  • 34. Aj Moran, Green Line Velo-Zipcar, -4 laps
  • 35. Jules Goguely, Rhode Island School of Design, -4 laps
  • 36. Alec Hoover, Favata’s TRT-Stan’s Notubes, -4 laps
  • 37. Adam Sullivan, Embrocation-Gaulzetti Cicli, -4 laps
  • 38. Chris Algar, Cape Cod Racing-C4, -4 laps
  • 39. John Burns, Burns Racing, -4 laps
  • 40. Matthew Sousa, Cuppow-Geekhouse, -4 laps
  • 41. Cary Fridrich, Mad Alchemy-Verge, -4 laps
  • 42. Andrew Lysaght, Cuppow-Geekhouse, -4 laps
Next »

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / News / Race Results TAGS: /

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter