Menu

Results: 2013 Jingle Cross Rock, day 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Nov. 17, 2013

  • 1. Tim Johnson, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 1:05:45
  • 2. Jeremy Powers, Rapha-Focus, 1:06:39
  • 3. Ben Berden, Raleigh-Clement, 1:06:42
  • 4. Logan Owen, California Giant-Specialized, 1:06:44
  • 5. James Driscoll, Raleigh-Clement, 1:06:51
  • 6. Justin Lindine, Redline-NBX, 1:07:29
  • 7. Curtis White, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 1:07:38
  • 8. Tristan Schouten, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 1:07:47
  • 9. Yannick Eckmann, California Giant-Specialized, 1:07:54
  • 10. Allen Krughoff, Raleigh Clement, 1:08:02
  • 11. Adam Craig, Giant Bicycle, 1:08:23
  • 12. Robert Marion, American Classic Pro CX Team, 1:08:38
  • 13. Jeremy Durrin, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 1:08:57
  • 14. Brian Matter, RACC-Trek CXC, 1:09:11
  • 15. Tobin Ortenblad, California Giant-Specialized, 1:09:16
  • 16. Cody Kaiser, California Giant-Specialized, 1:09:21
  • 17. Jake Wells, Stan’s Notubes Elite CX, 1:09:23
  • 18. Isaac Neff, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 1:09:41
  • 19. Eric Thompson, Mt. Borah Epic Team, 1:10:47
  • 20. Shawn Milne, Keough Cyclocross-Felt, 1:10:57
  • 21. Kevin Bradford-Parish, 1:11:03
  • 22. Joseph Maloney, KS Energy Services-Team Wisconsin, 1:11:06
  • 23. Tom Burke, Wolverine Racing-Trek, 1:11:06
  • 24. Sven Baumann, Wolverine Racing-Trek, 1:11:09
  • 25. Rotem Ishay, Ram Boo Bikes-Trainingpeaks, 1:11:19
  • 26. Taylor Carrington, Feedback Sports, 1:11:40
  • 27. Joshua Johnson, Giant Bicycle, 1:12:00
  • 28. Steven Stefko, First City Cycling Team, 1:12:01
  • 29. Erik Tonkin, Kona-Team S&M, 1:12:52
  • 30. Craig Faulkner, Crossniacs, 1:13:07
  • 31. Nicholas Lemke, Scalo Veloce-JBV Coaching, 1:13:14
  • 32. Travis Braun, Magnus Cycling Jersey Squad, 1:13:24
  • 33. Ian Mcpherson, Clif Bar Development Cross Team, 1:13:27
  • 34. Carson Miller, Jamis CX, 1:13:30
  • 35. Matthew Allen, LGR-Behind Bars, 1:13:45
  • 36. Kevin Fish, Kccx Fuji Elite Cyclocross Team, 1:13:48
  • 37. Lewis Gaffney, American Classic Pro Cyclocross, 1:13:51
  • 38. Mark Savery, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 1:14:19
  • 39. Maxwell Ackermann, Iscorp Cycling Team, 1:14:33
  • 40. Kevin Mcconnell, Mercy-Specialized, -2 laps
  • 41. Skyler Trujillo, Team Boo Bikes-Trainingpeaks, -2 laps
  • 42. Brian West, Cycle City Racing Team, -2 laps
  • 43. Josh Bauer, THC, -2 laps
  • 44. Olivier Vrambout, Solidsurface, -2 laps
  • 45. William Iaia, Groove Subaru Excel Bicycle, -2 laps
  • 46. Jordan Cullen, Crossniacs, -3 laps
  • 47. Douglas Ansel, Beverly Bike-Vee Pack, -3 laps
  • 48. Innokenty Zavyalov, MCT-Basso, -3 laps
  • 49. Sam Cerruti, Jamis CX, -3 laps
  • 50. Bryan Fosler, KS Energy Services-Team Wisconsin, -3 laps
  • 51. Nathan Brown, -4 laps
  • 52. Brett Pirie, Groove Subaru Excel Sports, -4 laps
  • 53. John Thompson, Mt. Borah, -5 laps
  • 54. John Meehan, Bissell, -5 laps
  • DNF Ryan Trebon, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com
  • DNF Braden Kappius, Team Clif Bar
  • DNF Jeff Kluck, Queen City Cycling
  • DNF Phil Mooney, Jamis Cx
  • DNF Alexander Martin, KS Energy Services-Team Wisconsin
  • DNS Troy Wells, Team Clif Bar
  • DNS Jacob Lasley, Team Soundpony
  • DNS Chris Jackson, Castex Racing-Felt
  • DNS Adam York, Wolverine Racing/trek
  • DNS Eric Christ, Bicycle Heaven
  • DNS Skyler Mackey, Team Soundpony
  • DNS Jeffery Frost, Trek CX Collective
  • DNS Craig Etheridge, Raleigh Bicycles
  • DNS Corey Stelljes, RACC- Gear Grinder
  • DNS Ryan Travelstead, Scalo Veloce-JBV Coaching
  • DNS Christopher Smith, The Fix Studio
  • DNS Ben Jacques-Maynes, Jamis CX
  • DNS Steve Tilford, Tradewind Energy-Eriksen Cycles
  • DNS Mitchell Hoke, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
Next »

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / News / Race Results TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter