Menu

Results: 2013 Baystate Cyclocross Weekend, day 2

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Dec. 1, 2013

  • 1. Jeremy Durrin, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 1:00:33
  • 2. Jeremy Powers, Rapha-Focus, 1:01:03
  • 3. Curtis White, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 1:01:14
  • 4. Dan Timmerman, House Industries-Richard Sachs, 1:01:21
  • 5. Anthony Clark, Jam Fund-NCC, 1:01:52
  • 6. Jerome Townsend, Bikereg.com-Joe’s Garage, 1:02:24
  • 7. Josh Dillon, Bikereg.com-Joe’s Garage, 1:02:25
  • 8. Robert Marion, American Classic Pro Cx Team, 1:02:31
  • 9. Daniel Chabanov, House Industries-Richard Sachs -, 1:02:36
  • 10. Sam O’keefe, C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co., 1:02:37
  • 11. Brendan Rhim, KMS-Start House Cycling Team, 1:03:14
  • 12. Joachim Parbo, Challenge Tires, 1:03:58
  • 13. Adam Myerson, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:04:00
  • 14. Christian Favata, TRT Bicycles-Stans No Tubes, 1:04:06
  • 15. Lewis Gaffney, American Classic 1:05:02
  • 16. Bradford Perley, Champion System-Cannondale, 1:05:11
  • 17. Shawn Milne, Keough Cyclocross-Felt Bicycles, 1:05:24
  • 18. Peter Glassford, Trek Canada, 1:05:45
  • 19. Travis Livermon, Team Smart Stop-Mountain Khakis, 1:06:37
  • 20. Evan Murphy, Nyc Velo-The Cannibal, 1:06:43
  • 21. Jesse Keough, Keough Cyclocross, 1:08:10
  • 22. Charlie Schubert, GPM Sport, -2 laps
  • 23. Colin Reuter, Crossresults.com, -3 laps
  • 24. Michael Wissell, Cuppow-Geekhouse, -3 laps
  • 25. Aaron Oakes, Nycross-Vomax, -4 laps
  • 26. Alec Hoover, Favata’s TRT-Stan’s Notubes, -4 laps
  • 27. Thierry Laliberte, Xprezo-Borsao, -4 laps
  • 28. Max Judelson, Giant Cycling World Boston, -4 laps
  • 29. Devin Wagner, Nycross.com, -4 laps
  • 30. Ian Schon, Cuppow-Geekhouse, -5 laps
  • 31. Sean Pantellere, Stampede!-Budd Bike Works, -5 laps
  • 32. Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge, Trek Cyclocross Collective, -5 laps
  • 33. Jules Goguely, Rhode Island School Of Design, -5 laps
  • 34. Andrew Loaiza, RMRC, -5 laps
  • 35. Jesse Quagliaroli, Expowheelmen, -5 laps
  • 36. Matthew Means, C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co., -5 laps
  • 37. Kurt Belhumeur, BCD Racing-Bern Unlimited/pedro, -5 laps
  • 38. Michael James, Prima Tappa, -6 laps
  • 39. Aj Moran, Green Line Velo-Zipcar, -6 laps
« Previous

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / News / Race Results TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter