Menu

Results: UCI World Cup, Namur

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Dec. 22, 2013

  • 1. Francis Mourey, Fdj.fr, 1:00:49
  • 2. Klaas Vantornout, Sunweb-Napoleon Games, 0:24
  • 3. Niels Albert, BKCP-Powerplus, 0:30
  • 4. Sven Nys, Crelan-KDL, 0:35
  • 5. Lars Van Der Haar, Rabobank Development Team, 0:36
  • 6. Tom Meeusen, Telenet-Fidea, 0:41
  • 7. Thijs Van Amerongen, AA Drink, 0:52
  • 8. Lubomir Petrus, BKCP-Powerplus, 0:54
  • 9. Philipp Walsleben, BKCP-Powerplus, 0:54
  • 10. Julien Taramarcaz, BMC Mountainbike Racing Team, 0:59
  • 11. Marcel Meisen, Kwadro-Stannah, 1:18
  • 12. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Napoleon Games, 1:30
  • 13. Martin Bina, Kwadro-Stannah, 1:38
  • 14. Fabien Canal, Asptt Definitive Tec, 1:42
  • 15. Marcel Wildhaber, Scott Swisspower MTB Racing Team, 1:43
  • 16. Corne Van Kessel, Telenet-Fidea, 1:51
  • 17. Bart Aernouts, AA Drink, 1:57
  • 18. Rob Peeters, Telenet-Fidea, 2:11
  • 19. Enrico Franzoi, Selle Italia Guerciotti, 2:26
  • 20. Jonathan Page, Fuji-Spy Optics, 2:46
  • 21. Wietse Bosmans, BKCP-Powerplus, 3:14
  • 22. Niels Wubben, Rabobank Development Team, 3:20
  • 23. Ondrej Bambula, Cez Cyklo Team Tabor, 3:22
  • 24. Thijs Al, Telenet-Fidea, 3:26
  • 25. Sascha Weber, Team Differdange-Losch, 3:30
  • 26. Bart Wellens, Telenet-Fidea, 3:38
  • 27. Arnaud Grand, BMC Development Team, 3:49
  • 28. Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez, Specialized-Garmar, 3:57
  • 29. Martin Haring, Ck Banska Bystrica, 4:08
  • 30. Ian Field, Hargroves Cycles, 4:14
  • 31. Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez, Lizarte, 4:16
  • 32. Patrick Van Leeuwen, Orange Babies, 4:56
  • 33. Twan Van Den Brand, Orange Babies, 5:10
  • 34. Lukas Winterberg, Mg-, 5:21
  • 35. Vladimir Kyzivat, Johnson Controls As Ml. Bol., 5:41
  • 36. Mariusz Gil, Kwadro-Stannah, 5:58
  • 37. Ludovic Renard, Vs Chartrain, 6:06
  • 38. Micki Van Empel, Crelan-Kdl, 6:19
  • 39. Ole Quast, Stevens Racing Team, 6:20
  • 40. Robert Gavenda, Dukla Trencin Trek, 6:40
  • 41. Kenneth Hansen, Cannondale-Haderslev, 6:51
  • 42. Guillaume Perrot, Ec St Etienne-Loire, 6:52
  • 43. Michal Malik, Kc Kooperativa Sg Jablonec, -1 lap
  • 44. Emil Hekele, Stevens Bikes-Emilio Sport, -1 lap
  • 45. Eddy Van Ijzendoorn, Team Natubalans-Apex, -1 lap
  • 46. Johannes Sickmueller, Stevens Racing Team, -1 lap
  • 47. Christian Helmig, Team Differdange-Losch, -2 laps
  • 48. Aaron Schooler, H&r Block, -2 laps
  • 49. Agustin Navarro Vidal, Ciudad De Oviedo-Nesta, -2 laps
  • 50. Luc Lutsen, Vc Toucy, -2 laps
  • 51. Mike Garrigan, Van Dessel, -2 laps
  • 52. Magnus Darvell, Team Kalas Merida, -2 laps
  • 53. Jeremy Durrin, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, -3 laps
  • 54. Angus Edmond, Stevens-Malteni, -3 laps
  • 55. Alexander Revell, Pnp Cycling Club, -3 laps
  • 56. Jose Antonio Diez Arriola, -3 laps
  • 57. Christoph Ambroziak, Gunsha Racing Team, -4 laps
  • 58. Michel Vuelta Izquierdo, Nestor Martin, -6 laps
  • 59. Yannick Mayer, Team Baier Landshut, -6 laps
Next »

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / News / Race Results TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter