Menu

Results: 2013-14 UCI World Cup-Nommay

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jan. 26, 2014

  • 1. Marianne Vos, Rabo-liv, in 0:44:16
  • 2. Helen Wyman, Kona Factory Racing, at 1:32
  • 3. Eva Lechner, Centro Sportivo Esercito, at 1:46
  • 4. Sanne Cant, Enertherm-Bkcp, at 2:08
  • 5. Nikki Harris, Young Telenet-Fidea, at 2:19
  • 6. Ellen VanLoy, Young Telenet-Fidea, at 2:46
  • 7. Kaitlin Antonneau, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, at 2:54
  • 8. Hanka Kupfernagel, at 3:33
  • 9. Sophie DeBoer, Kdl Cycling Team, at 3:37
  • 10. Marlène MorelPetitgirard, Vcc Morteau Montbenoit, at 3:40
  • 11. Caroline Mani, Raleigh-Clement, at 3:50
  • 12. Meredith Miller, Cal Giant Berry Farms-Specialized, at 4:07
  • 13. Maria ArzuffiAlice, Selle Italia Guerciotti, at 4:08
  • 14. Christine Majerus, Boels Dolmans, at 4:10
  • 15. Elisabeth Brandau, Ebe Racing Team, at 4:11
  • 16. Loes Sels, Young Telenet-Fidea, at 4:16
  • 17. Sabrina Stultiens, Rabo-liv, at 4:23
  • 18. Elle Anderson, Cal Giant Berry Farms-Specialized, at 4:32
  • 19. Thalita DeJong, Rabo-liv, at 4:33
  • 20. Githa Michiels, Trek-Kmc Trade Team, at 4:34
  • 21. Francesca Cauz, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo, at 4:43
  • 22. Aida NunoPalacio, at 5:09
  • 23. Yara Kastelijn, Rtc Buitenlust, at 5:21
  • 24. Jolien Verschueren, Dncs-Towereye Ct, at 5:36
  • 25. Pavla Havlikova, Young Telenet-Fidea, at 5:58
  • 26. Ayako Toyooka, Panasonic Ladies, at 6:17
  • 27. Lisa Heckmann, Vc-Racingteam, at 6:21
  • 28. Maria ErlandssonAsa, Varbergs Mtb-Cube, at 6:32
  • 29. Gabriella Durrin, Rapha-Focus, at 6:41
  • 30. Pauline FerrandPrevot, Rabo-liv, at 6:54
  • 31. Karen Verhestraeten, Kleur Op Maat Cycling Team, at 7:08
  • 32. Sina Frei, at 7:10
  • 33. Cindy Bauwens, Morgan Blue Ct, at 7:12
  • 34. Helena KloppenburgMargriet, Team Bmc Concept Store, at 7:37
  • 35. Elena Valentini, Selle Italia Guerciotti, at 7:37
  • 36. Jessica Lambracht, Stevens-1a-Crossteam, at 7:40
  • 37. Agnes Naumann, Focus Cx Ladies Team, at 7:46
  • 38. Eva Colin, Velo Club Ornans, at 7:54
  • 39. Reza Hormes, Orange Babies Cycling Team, at 8:28
  • 40. Emeline Gaultier, Hennebont Cyclisme, at 8:36
  • 41. Katrien Thijs, Kleur Op Maat Cycling Team, at 8:49
  • 42. Chiara Teocchi, Tx Active Bianchi, at 8:59
  • 43. Stéphanie Vaxillaire, Pedale Semuroise, -1 lap
  • 44. Mara Schwager, Lp Muhlenbach, -2 laps
  • 45. Martina Kukulova, Stevens Bikes-Emilio Sport, -2 laps
  • 46. Marlene Petit, Chambery C. Competition, -2 laps
  • 47. Liv-susanne Bachmann, Stevens-1a-Crossteam, -2 laps
  • 48. Suzie Godart, -2 laps
« Previous

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / News / Race Results TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter