Menu

Results: 2014 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships, day 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jan. 10, 2014

  • 1. Ryan Campbell, Black Sheep Junior Cycling,17:19
  • 2. Jared Scott, Boulder Junior Cycling,17:22
  • 3. Dakota Cline, Boulder Junior Cycling,17:36
  • 4. Nicholas Petrov, Cincinnati Cyclocross,17:44
  • 5. Brody Mcdonald, Celo Pacific,17:49
  • 6. Nye Yackle, Yackle Brothers Racing,18:10
  • 7. Nick Carter, Northstar Development,18:28
  • 8. Aiden Keller, Boulder Junior Cycling,18:29
  • 9. Bryce Rodgers,18:43
  • 10. Luke Elphingstone, Boulder Junior Cycling,19:01
  • 11. Gabriel Dobrozsi, Cincinnati Cyclocross,19:11
  • 12. Vin Hludzinski, Boulder Junior Cycling,19:12
  • 13. Ryan Stowers, Black Sheep Junior Cycling,19:38
  • 14. Jacob Smith, Pdx Devo Junior Cycling Team,19:42
  • 15. Kyle Johnson, High Desert Bicycles Team,19:42
  • 16. Grey Ottenstein, in 20:37
  • 17. Miguel Gallegos, Boulder Junior Cycling, in 20:38
  • 18. Joey Mittelberg, Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd, in 20:39
  • 19. Leo Gullickson, in 20:43
  • 20. Adrian Klanjsek, Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru, in 20:48
  • 21. Jonathan Steinrock, Red Zone Cycling, in 20:48
  • 22. Zachary Cozza, Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team, in 20:53
  • 23. George Poggemeyer, in 21:18
  • 24. Peter Swinand, The Pony Shop, in 21:19
  • 25. Riley Cotton, Boulder Junior Cycling, in 22:03
  • 26. Andrew Charlet, Boulder Junior Cycling, in 22:22
  • 27. Tayton Parker, Oklahoma Flyers, in 22:25
  • 28. Jan Heinz, Ranchos Cycling Club, in 23:36
  • 29. Ty Musgrave, in 23:54
  • 30. Simon Gallagher, Boulder Junior Cycling, in 23:56
  • 31. Cooper Mertes, Boulder Junior Cycling, in 24:20
  • 32. Beck Farrell, Boulder Junior Cycling, in 24:22
  • 33. Lucas Hartman, Boulder Junior Cycling, in 24:49
  • 34. Wyatt Cooper, Black Sheep Junior Cycling, in 25:47
  • 35. Graham Outlaw, Boulder Junior Cycling, in 26:36
  • 36. Thomas Edmunds, Boulder Junior Cycling, in 27:46
  • 37. Joshua Judson, International Christian Cycling, in 29:36
  • 38. Benjamin Meiser, in 29:47
  • 39. Max Kilcoyne, Team Kappius, in 30:37
  • 40. Rosby Robinson, Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycli, in 32:19
  • DNS Tanner Bauer
  • DNS Keegan Minard, Stark Velo
« Previous Next »

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / News / Race Results TAGS: /

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter