Menu

Results: 2014 Bpost Bank Trofee-Krawatencross

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Feb. 8, 2014

  • 1. Sanne Cant, Enertherm-BKCP
  • 2. Marianne Vos, Rabobank Women Team
  • 3. Helen Wyman
  • 4. Nikki Harris, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 5. Loes Sels, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 6. Sophie De Boer, Kdl Cycling Team
  • 7. Yara Kastelijn
  • 8. Ellen Van Loy, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 9. Pavla Havlikova, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 10. Githa Michiels
  • 11. Karen Verhestraeten, Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
  • 12. Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 13. Jolien Verschueren, DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team
  • 14. Esmee Oosterman
  • 15. Laura Verdonschot, Vzw Lotto-Ladiescycling
  • 16. Maud Kaptheijns
  • 17. Katrien Thijs, Up Cycling Team
  • 18. Hilde Quintens, Cycling Team Zemst Vzw
  • 19. Lotte Eikelenboom
  • 20. Kim Banga, Wv Zeeuws Vlaanderen
  • 21. Christine Vardaros, Baboco-Revor Cycling Team
  • 22. Shana Maes, Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
  • 23. Ilona Meter, Rcp Stevens
  • 24. Nele Van Maldeghem, Fuji Medista Mtb Team-Neeroeteren
  • 25. Suzie Godart
  • 26. Suzanne Verhoeven, Kon. Balen B.c. V.z.w.
  • 27. Gertie Willems, Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
  • 28. Meg De Bruyne, Rijschool Ah-Gentse Vs
  • 29. Lena Bischoff-Stein
  • 30. Nathalie Nijns, Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
  • 31. Tine Verdeyen, Cycling Team Zemst Vzw
  • 32. Lene Vrijsen
  • 33. Mara Schwager
  • 34. Caren Commissaris, Up Cycling Team
  • 35. Valerie Boonen, De Kastelse Durvers V.z.w.
  • 36. Laura Krans
  • 37. Anja Geldhof
  • 38. Brenda Kaczmarczyk
  • 39. Yenthe Boons, Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
  • 40. Jessika Timmermans, Hageland Cycling Team
  • 41. Cindy Diericx
  • 42. Britta Werners
  • 43. Caitlyn La Haye, Hageland Cycling Team
  • 44. Sandra Sintobin
« Previous

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / News / Race Results TAGS: /

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter