Menu

Results: 2014 Paris-Nice, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 11, 2014

  • 1. John DEGENKOLB, Giant-Shimano, in 4:27:26
  • 2. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 3. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at :00
  • 4. Borut BOZIC, Astana, at :00
  • 5. Tom BOONEN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 6. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :00
  • 7. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 8. Thor HUSHOVD, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 9. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 10. Moreno HOFLAND, Belkin, at :00
  • 11. Tyler FARRAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 12. Steele VON HOFF, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 13. Armindo FONSECA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at :00
  • 14. Nikolay TRUSOV, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 15. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 16. Bryan COQUARD, Europcar, at :00
  • 17. Marco MARCATO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 18. Cyril LEMOINE, Cofidis, at :00
  • 19. Zdenek STYBAR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 20. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at :00
  • 21. Romain FEILLU, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at :00
  • 22. Romain ZINGLE, Cofidis, at :00
  • 23. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 24. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at :00
  • 25. Adrien PETIT, Cofidis, at :00
  • 26. Michel KOCH, Cannondale, at :00
  • 27. Alexey TSATEVITCH, Katusha, at :00
  • 28. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 29. Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 30. Grégory RAST, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 31. Sébastien TURGOT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 32. Florian VACHON, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at :00
  • 33. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 34. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 35. Jérôme PINEAU, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 36. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 37. Damiano CARUSO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 38. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 39. Rafal MAJKA, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 40. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Movistar, at :00
  • 41. Bob JUNGELS, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 42. Koen DE KORT, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 43. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 44. Vincenzo NIBALI, Astana, at :00
  • 45. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at :00
  • 46. Wilco KELDERMAN, Belkin, at :00
  • 47. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 48. Mikael CHEREL, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 49. Maxime MONFORT, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 50. Vladimir ISAICHEV, Katusha, at :00
  • 51. Valerio AGNOLI, Astana, at :00
  • 52. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 53. Simon YATES, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 54. Sergei CHERNETSKI, Katusha, at :00
  • 55. Mitchell DOCKER, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 56. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at :00
  • 57. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at :00
  • 58. Christophe LABORIE, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at :00
  • 59. Simon SPILAK, Katusha, at :00
  • 60. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 61. Jens KEUKELEIRE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 62. Ivan ROVNY, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 63. Marko KUMP, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 64. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 65. Jetse BOL, Belkin, at :00
  • 66. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at :00
  • 67. Christian KNEES, Sky, at :00
  • 68. Jan BAKELANTS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 69. Taylor PHINNEY, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 70. Jelle VANENDERT, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 71. Danilo HONDO, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 72. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at :00
  • 73. Maarten WYNANTS, Belkin, at :00
  • 74. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 75. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Movistar, at :00
  • 76. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ, Movistar, at :00
  • 77. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 78. Nikolas MAES, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 79. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at :00
  • 80. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at :00
  • 81. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at :00
  • 82. Stefan DENIFL, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 83. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at :00
  • 84. Tim WELLENS, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 85. Sébastien REICHENBACH, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 86. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 87. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 88. Peter VELITS, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 89. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 90. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 91. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 92. Kevin ISTA, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 93. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 94. Fabian WEGMANN, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 95. Tony GALLOPIN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 96. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 97. Nicki SÖRENSEN, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 98. Aleksejs SARAMOTINS, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 99. Frank SCHLECK, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 100. Anthony DELAPLACE, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at :00
  • 101. Sébastien HINAULT, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 102. Laurent DIDIER, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 103. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 104. Dries DEVENYNS, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 105. Cristiano SALERNO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 106. Peter STETINA, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 107. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 108. Bert DE BACKER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 109. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at :00
  • 110. Davide VILLELLA, Cannondale, at :00
  • 111. Matthew BUSCHE, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 112. Brice FEILLU, Bretagne-Seche Environnement, at :00
  • 113. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 114. John GADRET, Movistar, at :00
  • 115. Karsten KROON, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 116. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 117. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 118. Mathias FRANK, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 119. Alex HOWES, Garmin-Sharp
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter