Menu

Results: 2014 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, stages 3a and 3b

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 3, 2014

  • 1. Sacha MODOLO, Lampre-Merida, in 2:22:20
  • 2. Andrea GUARDINI, Astana, at :00
  • 3. Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 4. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 5. Ralf MATZKA, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 6. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 7. Nicola RUFFONI, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 8. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :00
  • 9. Francesco CHICCHI, NRI, at :00
  • 10. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 11. Frederique ROBERT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 12. Blaz JARC, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 13. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, at :00
  • 14. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 15. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 16. Giorgio BRAMBILLA, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :00
  • 17. John MURPHY, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 18. Timothy STEVENS, 3M, at :00
  • 19. Morgan LAMOISSON, Europcar, at :00
  • 20. Tim DE TROYER, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 21. Emiel VERMEULEN, 3M, at :00
  • 22. Kevin PEETERS, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :00
  • 23. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at :00
  • 24. Luis MAS BONET, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 25. Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 26. Valentin IGLINSKIY, Astana, at :00
  • 27. Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 28. Wouter MOL, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :00
  • 29. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 30. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at :00
  • 31. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 32. Rob RUIJGH, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :00
  • 33. Mauro FINETTO, NRI, at :00
  • 34. Sam LENNERTZ, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :00
  • 35. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 36. Michael HEPBURN, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 37. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 38. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 39. Rafael ANDRIATO, NRI, at :00
  • 40. Daniel SUMMERHILL, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 41. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 42. Roberto DE PATRE, NRI, at :00
  • 43. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 44. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 45. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 46. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 47. Egidijus JUODVALKIS, 3M, at :00
  • 48. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 49. Antonio PARRINELLO, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 50. Vegard BREEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 51. Marcel KITTEL, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 52. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 53. Robert FöRSTER, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 54. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 55. Marco CANOLA, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 56. Scott THWAITES, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 57. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at :00
  • 58. Edward THEUNS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 59. Sander CORDEEL, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :00
  • 60. Sebastiaan POT, 3M, at :00
  • 61. Michael VINGERLING, 3M, at :00
  • 62. Karol DOMAGALSKI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 63. Dennis VAN NIEKERK, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 64. Daniele COLLI, NRI, at :00
  • 65. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 66. Matthias KRIZEK, Cannondale, at :00
  • 67. Johan LE BON, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 68. Jonas AHLSTRAND, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 69. Laurent MANGEL, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 70. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at :00
  • 71. Mark RENSHAW, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 72. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 73. Daniil FOMINYKH, Astana, at :00
  • 74. Tom VEELERS, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 75. Rudiger SELIG, Katusha, at :00
  • 76. Marco HALLER, Katusha, at :00
  • 77. Jarl SALOMEIN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 78. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 79. Patrick FACCHINI, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 80. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 81. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 82. Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 83. Bert DE BACKER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 84. Albert TIMMER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 85. Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 86. Jim SOGENZO, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 87. Arman KAMYSHEV, Astana, at :00
  • 88. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 89. Edward KING, Cannondale, at :00
  • 90. Marco BANDIERA, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 91. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 92. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at :00
  • 93. Tom STAMSNIJDER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 94. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 95. Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 96. Sean DE BIE, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 97. Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 98. Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 99. Stijn STEELS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 100. Antoine DUCHESNE, Europcar, at :00
  • 101. Alexander RYBAKOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 102. Luca DODI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 103. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 104. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at :00
  • 105. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 106. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 107. Jan GHYSELINCK, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :00
  • 108. Gorik GARDEYN, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :00
  • 109. Jaap DE MAN, 3M, at :00
  • 110. Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 111. Bradley POTGIETER, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 112. Yannick MARTINEZ, Europcar, at :00
  • 113. Tom GOOVAERTS, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :00
  • 114. Paolo COLONNA, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 115. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 116. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at :00
  • 117. Marco COLEDAN, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 118. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 2:56
  • 119. Sea Keong LOH, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 120. Kris BOECKMANS, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 121. Joren SEGERS, 3M, at :00
  • 122. Mattia POZZO, NRI, at :00
  • 123. Nicola TESTI, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 124. Niccolo BONIFAZIO, Lampre-Merida, at 4:27
  • 125. Sascha WEBER, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 4:27
  • 126. Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 127. Ruben FERNANDEZ, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 128. Nicola BOEM, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 129. Filippo FORTIN, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 130. Sonny COLBRELLI, Bardiani-CSF, at :00
  • 131. Kurt GEYSEN, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 6:44
  • 132. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 6:44
  • 133. Davide VIGANO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :00
  • 134. Andrea ZORDAN, Androni Giocattoli, at 9:54
  • 135. Nick WYNANTS, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 9:54
  • 136. Mikhail IGNATYEV, Katusha, at 9:54
  • 137. Sébastien ROSSELER, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 9:54
  • 138. Andrea DAL COL, NRI, at 9:54
  • 139. Ferekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA, MTN-Qhubeka, at 9:54
  • 140. Kevin VAN MELSEN, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 9:54
  • 141. Ramon CARRETERO, NRI, at 9:54
  • 142. Johann VAN ZYL, MTN-Qhubeka, at 9:54
  • 143. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 9:54
  • 144. Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 9:54
  • 145. Fernando GRIJALBA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 9:54
  • 146. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 9:58
  • DNF Martijn MAASKANT, UnitedHealthcare
  • DNF Mickael DELAGE, FDJ.fr
  • DNF Mathew HAYMAN, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNF Joeri STALLAERT, Veranclassic-Doltcini
  • DNF Andrew FENN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step
  • DNS Luca PAOLINI, Katusha
  • DNS Johnny HOOGERLAND, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNS Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ.fr
  • DNS Oscar GATTO, Cannondale
  • DNS Laurens DE VREESE, Wanty-Groupe Gobert
  • .
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter