Menu

Results: 2014 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, stages 3a and 3b

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 3, 2014

  • 1. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, in 17:51
  • 2. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at :03
  • 3. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at :06
  • 4. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :07
  • 5. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :11
  • 6. Marcel KITTEL, Giant-Shimano, at :13
  • 7. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at :14
  • 8. Johan LE BON, FDJ.fr, at :16
  • 9. Sander CORDEEL, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :16
  • 10. Rob RUIJGH, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :25
  • 11. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at :25
  • 12. Daniele COLLI, NRI, at :27
  • 13. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at :27
  • 14. Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :28
  • 15. Michael HEPBURN, Orica-GreenEdge, at :28
  • 16. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :28
  • 17. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :28
  • 18. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Giant-Shimano, at :30
  • 19. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :30
  • 20. Jan GHYSELINCK, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :31
  • 21. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at :36
  • 22. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at :37
  • 23. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :37
  • 24. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at :38
  • 25. Mauro FINETTO, NRI, at :38
  • 26. Antoine DUCHESNE, Europcar, at :40
  • 27. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :40
  • 28. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :43
  • 29. Luis MAS BONET, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :45
  • 30. Edward THEUNS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :47
  • 31. Vegard BREEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :51
  • 32. Tim DE TROYER, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at :51
  • 33. Sébastien ROSSELER, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at :54
  • 34. Jarl SALOMEIN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :55
  • 35. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at :55
  • 36. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka, at :57
  • 37. Marco CANOLA, Bardiani-CSF, at :58
  • 38. Ruben FERNANDEZ, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 1:00
  • 39. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:00
  • 40. Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 1:00
  • 41. Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka, at 1:01
  • 42. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, at 1:04
  • 43. Daniil FOMINYKH, Astana, at 1:07
  • 44. Tom VEELERS, Giant-Shimano, at 1:08
  • 45. Mark RENSHAW, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:10
  • 46. Marco COLEDAN, Bardiani-CSF, at 1:11
  • 47. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 1:12
  • 48. Matthias KRIZEK, Cannondale, at 1:15
  • 49. John MURPHY, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:26
  • 50. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 1:28
  • 51. Stijn STEELS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:31
  • 52. Antonio PARRINELLO, Androni Giocattoli, at 1:32
  • 53. Timothy STEVENS, 3M, at 1:33
  • 54. Valentin IGLINSKIY, Astana, at 1:33
  • 55. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:37
  • 56. Sacha MODOLO, Lampre-Merida, at 1:37
  • 57. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:37
  • 58. Alexander RYBAKOV, Katusha, at 1:37
  • 59. Laurent MANGEL, FDJ.fr, at 1:38
  • 60. Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:39
  • 61. Francesco CHICCHI, NRI, at 1:43
  • 62. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:43
  • 63. Sebastiaan POT, 3M, at 1:44
  • 64. Ralf MATZKA, NetApp-Endura, at 1:44
  • 65. Kevin PEETERS, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 1:46
  • 66. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:49
  • 67. Robert FöRSTER, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:49
  • 68. Egidijus JUODVALKIS, 3M, at 1:51
  • 69. Yannick MARTINEZ, Europcar, at 1:52
  • 70. Scott THWAITES, NetApp-Endura, at 1:53
  • 71. Jaap DE MAN, 3M, at 1:54
  • 72. Marco HALLER, Katusha, at 1:58
  • 73. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at 2:00
  • 74. Andrea GUARDINI, Astana, at 2:01
  • 75. Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida, at 2:02
  • 76. Frederique ROBERT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 2:06
  • 77. Arman KAMYSHEV, Astana, at 2:06
  • 78. Sam LENNERTZ, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 2:06
  • 79. Bert DE BACKER, Giant-Shimano, at 2:06
  • 80. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at 2:07
  • 81. Daniel SUMMERHILL, UnitedHealthcare, at 2:08
  • 82. Edward KING, Cannondale, at 2:08
  • 83. Rafael ANDRIATO, NRI, at 2:11
  • 84. Gorik GARDEYN, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 2:14
  • 85. Emiel VERMEULEN, 3M, at 2:14
  • 86. Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL, Androni Giocattoli, at 2:15
  • 87. Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare, at 2:17
  • 88. Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 2:17
  • 89. Wouter MOL, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 2:17
  • 90. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 2:18
  • 91. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:20
  • 92. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, Androni Giocattoli, at 2:21
  • 93. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 2:22
  • 94. Morgan LAMOISSON, Europcar, at 2:22
  • 95. Patrick FACCHINI, Androni Giocattoli, at 2:23
  • 96. Paolo COLONNA, Bardiani-CSF, at 2:24
  • 97. Mattia POZZO, NRI, at 2:30
  • 98. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 2:37
  • 99. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-Qhubeka, at 2:46
  • 100. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 2:50
  • 101. Dennis VAN NIEKERK, MTN-Qhubeka, at 2:52
  • 102. Nicola RUFFONI, Bardiani-CSF, at 2:57
  • 103. Marco BANDIERA, Androni Giocattoli, at 3:01
  • 104. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 3:16
  • 105. Nicola TESTI, Androni Giocattoli, at 3:17
  • 106. Roberto DE PATRE, NRI, at 3:21
  • 107. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 3:23
  • 108. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 3:56
  • DNS Rudiger SELIG, Katusha
  • DNS Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha
  • DNS Sonny COLBRELLI, Bardiani-CSF
  • DNS Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale
  • DNS Albert TIMMER, Giant-Shimano
  • DNS Filippo FORTIN, Bardiani-CSF
  • DNS Tom STAMSNIJDER, Giant-Shimano
  • DNS Davide VIGANO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
  • DNS Jonas AHLSTRAND, Giant-Shimano
  • DNS Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNS Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida
  • DNS Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol
« PreviousNext »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter