Menu

Results: 2014 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, stages 3a and 3b

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 3, 2014

  • 1. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 11:38:16
  • 2. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :07
  • 3. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :08
  • 4. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :15
  • 5. Marcel KITTEL, Giant-Shimano, at :21
  • 6. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at :25
  • 7. Mauro FINETTO, NRI, at :27
  • 8. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :32
  • 9. Rob RUIJGH, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at :33
  • 10. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at :33
  • 11. Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :34
  • 12. Daniele COLLI, NRI, at :35
  • 13. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :43
  • 14. Julien VERMOTE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :44
  • 15. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at :46
  • 16. Vegard BREEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :59
  • 17. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ.fr, at 1:03
  • 18. Marco CANOLA, Bardiani-CSF, at 1:06
  • 19. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV, Astana, at 1:12
  • 20. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 1:36
  • 21. Antonio PARRINELLO, Androni Giocattoli, at 1:40
  • 22. Sacha MODOLO, Lampre-Merida, at 1:42
  • 23. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:45
  • 24. Jelle WALLAYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:51
  • 25. Sander CORDEEL, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 3:22
  • 26. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 3:24
  • 27. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at 3:28
  • 28. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at 3:31
  • 29. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 3:39
  • 30. Johan LE BON, FDJ.fr, at 3:41
  • 31. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:52
  • 32. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Giant-Shimano, at 3:55
  • 33. Jan GHYSELINCK, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 3:56
  • 34. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at 4:02
  • 35. Antoine DUCHESNE, Europcar, at 4:05
  • 36. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 4:08
  • 37. Luis MAS BONET, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 4:10
  • 38. Jarl SALOMEIN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:20
  • 39. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka, at 4:22
  • 40. Ruben FERNANDEZ, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 4:25
  • 41. Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka, at 4:26
  • 42. Tom VEELERS, Giant-Shimano, at 4:33
  • 43. Mark RENSHAW, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 4:35
  • 44. Marco COLEDAN, Bardiani-CSF, at 4:36
  • 45. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 4:37
  • 46. Stijn STEELS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:47
  • 47. John MURPHY, UnitedHealthcare, at 4:51
  • 48. Timothy STEVENS, 3M, at 4:58
  • 49. Valentin IGLINSKIY, Astana, at 4:58
  • 50. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at 5:02
  • 51. Sebastiaan POT, 3M, at 5:09
  • 52. Jaap DE MAN, 3M, at 5:17
  • 53. Andrea GUARDINI, Astana, at 5:22
  • 54. Marco HALLER, Katusha, at 5:23
  • 55. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at 5:32
  • 56. Rafael ANDRIATO, NRI, at 5:36
  • 57. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 5:41
  • 58. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 5:43
  • 59. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 5:45
  • 60. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, Androni Giocattoli, at 5:46
  • 61. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-Qhubeka, at 6:11
  • 62. Edward KING, Cannondale, at 6:14
  • 63. Marco BANDIERA, Androni Giocattoli, at 6:26
  • 64. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 6:41
  • 65. Edward THEUNS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 7:31
  • 66. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 8:58
  • 67. Daniel SUMMERHILL, UnitedHealthcare, at 9:28
  • 68. Nicola RUFFONI, Bardiani-CSF, at 10:17
  • 69. Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida, at 10:26
  • 70. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 10:38
  • 71. Roberto DE PATRE, NRI, at 11:54
  • 72. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 12:21
  • 73. Robert FöRSTER, UnitedHealthcare, at 12:21
  • 74. Egidijus JUODVALKIS, 3M, at 12:23
  • 75. Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare, at 12:49
  • 76. Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 12:49
  • 77. Tim DE TROYER, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 12:49
  • 78. Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at 13:37
  • 79. Kevin PEETERS, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 13:45
  • 80. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 14:05
  • 81. Laurent MANGEL, FDJ.fr, at 15:20
  • 82. Francesco CHICCHI, NRI, at 15:25
  • 83. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at 15:42
  • 84. Gorik GARDEYN, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 15:56
  • 85. Emiel VERMEULEN, 3M, at 15:56
  • 86. Mattia POZZO, NRI, at 16:12
  • 87. Michael HEPBURN, Orica-GreenEdge, at 16:44
  • 88. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 16:54
  • 89. Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 17:16
  • 90. Daniil FOMINYKH, Astana, at 17:23
  • 91. Matthias KRIZEK, Cannondale, at 17:31
  • 92. Ralf MATZKA, NetApp-Endura, at 18:00
  • 93. Yannick MARTINEZ, Europcar, at 18:08
  • 94. Scott THWAITES, NetApp-Endura, at 18:09
  • 95. Frederique ROBERT, Wanty-Groupe Gobert, at 18:22
  • 96. Arman KAMYSHEV, Astana, at 18:22
  • 97. Bert DE BACKER, Giant-Shimano, at 18:22
  • 98. Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL, Androni Giocattoli, at 18:29
  • 99. Patrick FACCHINI, Androni Giocattoli, at 18:39
  • 100. Paolo COLONNA, Bardiani-CSF, at 18:40
  • 101. Dennis VAN NIEKERK, MTN-Qhubeka, at 19:08
  • 102. Sam LENNERTZ, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace, at 19:58
  • 103. Wouter MOL, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 20:03
  • 104. Sébastien ROSSELER, Veranclassic-Doltcini, at 20:58
  • 105. Nicola TESTI, Androni Giocattoli, at 21:03
  • 106. Alexander RYBAKOV, Katusha, at 21:48
  • 107. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 22:48
  • 108. Morgan LAMOISSON, Europcar, at 25:45
« Previous Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter