Menu

Results: 2014 Fleche Wallonne

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 23, 2014

  • 1. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT, Rabo-liv, in 3:26:43
  • 2. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, Boels Dolmans, at :01
  • 3. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, HiTec Products, at :04
  • 4. Evelyn STEVENS, Specialized-lululemon, at :07
  • 5. Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO, HiTec Products, at :11
  • 6. Marianne VOS, Rabo-liv, at :13
  • 7. Emma POOLEY, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at :13
  • 8. Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN, Wiggle-Honda, at :21
  • 9. Claudia HÄUSLER, Giant-Shimano, at :24
  • 10. Eleonora VAN DIJK, Boels Dolmans, at :28
  • 11. Emma JOHANSSON, Orica-AIS, at :30
  • 12. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, Rabo-liv, at :31
  • 13. Elena BERLATO, Ale Cipollini, at :31
  • 14. Joanne HOGAN, Bigla, at :31
  • 15. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, Rabo-liv, at :35
  • 16. Katrin GARFOOT, AUS, at :42
  • 17. Megan GUARNIER, Boels Dolmans, at :45
  • 18. Jessie DAAMS, Boels Dolmans, at :49
  • 19. Elena CECCHINI, Estado de Mexico Faren, at :50
  • 20. Lauren HALL, USA, at :57
  • 21. Alena AMIALIUSIK, Astana-BePink, at :59
  • 22. Shara GILLOW, Orica-AIS, at 1:11
  • 23. Karol-Ann CANUEL, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:12
  • 24. Liesbet DE VOCHT, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 1:48
  • 25. Lucie PADER, Vienne Futuroscope, at 2:27
  • 26. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, Ale Cipollini, at 2:29
  • 27. Leah KIRCHMANN, Cannondale, at 2:32
  • 28. Rossella RATTO, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 2:40
  • 29. Malgorzta JASINSKA, Ale Cipollini, at 3:29
  • 30. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA, RusVelo, at 3:31
  • 31. Audrey CORDON, HiTec Products, at 3:37
  • 32. Susanna ZORZI, Astana-BePink, at 3:46
  • 33. Valentina CARRETTA, Ale Cipollini, at 3:55
  • 34. Trixi WORRACK, Specialized-lululemon, at 4:16
  • 35. Maaike POLSPOEL, Giant-Shimano, at 4:16
  • 36. Lucinda BRAND, Rabo-liv, at 7:10
  • 37. Elke GEBHARDT, Bigla, at 9:19
  • 38. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, Rabo-liv, at 9:21
  • 39. Sari SAARELAINEN, Servetto Footon, at 9:24
  • 40. Lauren KOMANSKI, USA, at 9:25
  • 41. Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS, Parkhotel Valkenburg, at 9:30
  • 42. Dani KING, Wiggle-Honda, at 9:30
  • 43. Amy PIETERS, Giant-Shimano, at 9:32
  • 44. Francesca CAUZ, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo, at 9:32
  • 45. Edwige PITEL, FRA, at 9:35
  • 46. Mayuko HAGIWARA, Wiggle-Honda, at 9:35
  • 47. Mascha PIJNENBORG, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 9:37
  • 48. Anouska KOSTER, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 9:37
  • 49. Amy CURE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 9:37
  • 50. Christine MAJERUS, Boels Dolmans, at 9:37
  • 51. Dalia MUCCIOLI, Astana-BePink, at 9:39
  • 52. Vera KOEDOODER, Bigla, at 9:45
  • 53. Laura TROTT, Wiggle-Honda, at 9:45
  • 54. Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL, Bizkaia-Durango, at 9:47
  • 55. Floortje MACKAIJ, Giant-Shimano, at 9:48
  • 56. Stephanie ROORDA, Cannondale, at 9:51
  • 57. Tiffany CROMWELL, Specialized-lululemon, at 9:51
  • 58. Ally STACHER, Specialized-lululemon, at 9:51
  • 59. Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA, Bizkaia-Durango, at 9:51
  • 60. Marion SICOT, FRA, at 9:54
  • 61. Aizhan ZHAPAROVA, RusVelo, at 9:54
  • 62. Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN, HiTec Products, at 9:56
  • 63. Anna SANCHIS CHAFER, Wiggle-Honda, at 9:56
  • 64. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 9:59
  • 65. Fanny BOURDON, FRA, at 9:59
  • 66. Gabrielle PILOTE-FORTIN, Vienne Futuroscope, at 9:59
  • 67. Sofie DE VUYST, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 9:59
  • 68. Tatiana ANTOSHINA, RusVelo, at 10:05
  • 69. Annelies VAN DOORSLAER, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 10:05
  • 70. Doris SCHWEIZER, Astana-BePink, at 10:05
  • 71. Rozanne SLIK, Parkhotel Valkenburg, at 10:08
  • 72. Chiara PIEROBON, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo, at 10:08
  • 73. Latoya BRULEE, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 10:10
  • 74. Melodie LESUEUR, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 10:11
  • 75. Taryn HEATHER, Bigla, at 10:11
  • 76. Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA, Boels Dolmans, at 10:25
  • 77. Julie LETH, HiTec Products, at 10:27
  • 78. Valentina SCANDOLARA, Orica-AIS, at 10:27
  • 79. Loes GUNNEWIJK, Orica-AIS, at 10:27
  • 80. Carlee TAYLOR, Orica-AIS, at 10:37
  • 81. Tayler WILES, Specialized-lululemon, at 10:54
  • 82. Aude BIANNIC, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 10:59
  • 83. Eugénie DUVAL, FRA, at 11:35
  • DNF Lauren KITCHEN, HiTec Products
  • DNF Annette EDMONDSON, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Alice Maria ARZUFFI, Astana-BePink
  • DNF Silvia VALSECCHI, Astana-BePink
  • DNF Marijn DE VRIES, Giant-Shimano
  • DNF Kyara STIJNS, Giant-Shimano
  • DNF Tatiana GUDERZO, Ale Cipollini
  • DNF Jolien D’HOORE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Anisha VEKEMANS, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Lieselot DECROIX, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Joanna ROWSELL, Wiggle-Honda
  • DNF Fabiana LUPERINI, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Lucy MARTIN, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Dulce PLIEGO, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Anna TREVISI, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Elena KUCHINSKAYA, RusVelo
  • DNF Yulia BLINDYUK, RusVelo
  • DNF Sarah ROY, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Oriane CHAUMET, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Amélie RIVAT, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Manon SOUYRIS, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Jennifer FIORI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Asja PALADIN, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Silvia CECCHINI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Soraya PALADIN, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Annelies DOM, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
  • DNF Kathryn DONOVAN, USA
  • DNF Maura KINSELLA, USA
  • DNF Ruth WINDER, USA
  • DNF Emilie AUBRY, Bigla
  • DNF Desiree EHRLER, Bigla
  • DNF Emily ROPER, AUS
  • DNF Rebecca WIASAK, AUS
  • DNF Felicity WARDLAW, AUS
  • DNF Mélanie BRAVARD, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Aida NUNO PALACIO, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Simona BORTOLOTTI, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Annalisa CUCINOTTA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Marina LIKHANOVA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Anna POTOKINA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Maria Adele TUIA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Manon BOURDIAUX, FRA
  • DNF Alna BURATO, FRA
  • DNF Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Yulia ILINYKH, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Catherine DESSUREAULT, Cannondale
  • DNF Annie EWART, Cannondale
  • DNF Annie FOREMAN-MACKEY, Cannondale
  • DNF Kim DE BAAT, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNF Riejanne MARKUS, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNF Kirsten PEETOOM, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNF Marissa OTTEN, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNS Chloe MCCONVILLE, AUS
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter