Menu

Results: 2014 Tour of Flanders

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 6, 2014

  • 1. Eleonora VAN DIJK, Boels Dolmans, in 3:47:50
  • 2. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, Boels Dolmans, at 1:01
  • 3. Emma JOHANSSON, Orica-AIS, at 1:01
  • 4. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, HiTec Products, at 1:03
  • 5. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, Rabo-liv, at 1:03
  • 6. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, Rabo-liv, at 1:03
  • 7. Liesbet DE VOCHT, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 1:03
  • 8. Megan GUARNIER, Boels Dolmans, at 1:03
  • 9. Tiffany CROMWELL, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:03
  • 10. Evelyn STEVENS, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:03
  • 11. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT, Rabo-liv, at 1:10
  • 12. Lucinda BRAND, Rabo-liv, at 1:16
  • 13. Kirsten WILD, Giant-Shimano, at 1:21
  • 14. Jolien D’HOORE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 1:21
  • 15. Trixi WORRACK, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:21
  • 16. Charlotte BECKER, Wiggle-Honda, at 1:21
  • 17. Elena CECCHINI, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 1:21
  • 18. Giorgia BRONZINI, Wiggle-Honda, at 1:21
  • 19. Malgorzta JASINSKA, Ale Cipollini, at 1:21
  • 20. Sofie DE VUYST, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 1:21
  • 21. Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO, HiTec Products, at 1:21
  • 22. Carmen SMALL, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:21
  • 23. Amy PIETERS, Giant-Shimano, at 1:21
  • 24. Lauren KOMANSKI, USA, at 1:21
  • 25. Roxane KNETEMANN, Rabo-liv, at 1:21
  • 26. Rossella RATTO, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 1:21
  • 27. Chantal BLAAK, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:21
  • 28. Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA, Bizkaia-Durango, at 2:32
  • 29. Joanne HOGAN, Bigla, at 2:32
  • 30. Claudia HÄUSLER, Giant-Shimano, at 2:33
  • 31. Olga ZABELINSKAYA, RusVelo, at 4:16
  • 32. Kaat HANNES, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro, at 4:17
  • 33. Maaike POLSPOEL, Giant-Shimano, at 4:19
  • 34. Amélie RIVAT, Vienne Futuroscope, at 4:19
  • 35. Lisa BRENNAUER, Specialized-lululemon, at 5:01
  • 36. Kim DE BAAT, Parkhotel Valkenburg, at 5:01
  • 37. Sarah ROY, Vienne Futuroscope, at 5:01
  • 38. Christine MAJERUS, Boels Dolmans, at 5:01
  • 39. Romy KASPER, Boels Dolmans, at 5:01
  • 40. Lauren KITCHEN, HiTec Products, at 5:01
  • 41. Grace VERBEKE, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 5:01
  • 42. Eugenia BUJAK, BTC City Ljubljana, at 5:01
  • 43. Vera KOEDOODER, Bigla, at 5:01
  • 44. Susanna ZORZI, Astana-BePink, at 5:01
  • 45. Martina RITTER, BTC City Ljubljana, at 5:01
  • 46. Esra TROMP, Parkhotel Valkenburg, at 5:01
  • 47. Chiara PIEROBON, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo, at 5:01
  • 48. Maria Adele TUIA, Servetto Footon, at 5:01
  • 49. Mascha PIJNENBORG, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 5:01
  • 50. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA, RusVelo, at 5:01
  • 51. Annelies DOM, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 5:01
  • 52. Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA, Boels Dolmans, at 5:01
  • 53. Pascale JEULAND, Vienne Futuroscope, at 5:01
  • 54. Audrey CORDON, HiTec Products, at 5:01
  • 55. Elena KUCHINSKAYA, RusVelo, at 5:01
  • 56. Emilia FAHLIN, Wiggle-Honda, at 5:01
  • 57. Iris SLAPPENDEL, Rabo-liv, at 5:01
  • 58. Elena BERLATO, Ale Cipollini, at 5:01
  • 59. Peta MULLENS, Wiggle-Honda, at 5:01
  • 60. Taryn HEATHER, Bigla, at 5:01
  • 61. Shara GILLOW, Orica-AIS, at 5:01
  • 62. Alice Maria ARZUFFI, Astana-BePink, at 5:01
  • 63. Gracie ELVIN, Orica-AIS, at 5:01
  • 64. Valentina CARRETTA, Ale Cipollini, at 5:01
  • 65. Lauren HALL, USA, at 5:01
  • 66. Fabiana LUPERINI, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 5:05
  • 67. Chloe HOSKING, HiTec Products, at 5:05
  • 68. Sara MUSTONEN, Giant-Shimano, at 5:05
  • 69. Latoya BRULEE, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, at 5:53
  • 70. Inga CILVINAITE, RusVelo, at 6:41
  • 71. Jacqueline HAHN, Bigla, at 6:41
  • 72. Anna SANCHIS CHAFER, Wiggle-Honda, at 6:41
  • 73. Floortje MACKAIJ, Giant-Shimano, at 7:10
  • 74. Lara VIECELI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox, at 7:10
  • 75. Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG, Rytger, at 7:10
  • 76. Alexis RYAN, USA, at 7:10
  • 77. Polona BATAGELJ, BTC City Ljubljana, at 7:10
  • 78. Anna POTOKINA, Servetto Footon, at 7:10
  • 79. Amy CURE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 7:13
  • 80. Maura KINSELLA, USA, at 7:13
  • 81. Lieselot DECROIX, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 7:13
  • 82. Bianca VAN DEN HOEK, Parkhotel Valkenburg, at 8:21
  • 83. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, Astana-BePink, at 8:21
  • 84. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 8:21
  • 85. Charlotte BRAVARD, Vienne Futuroscope, at 8:21
  • 86. Jessy DRUYTS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro, at 9:57
  • DNF Loes GUNNEWIJK, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Amanda SPRATT, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Jessie MACLEAN, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN, HiTec Products
  • DNF Anna Bianca SCHNITZMEIER, Wiggle-Honda
  • DNF Barbara GUARISCHI, Ale Cipollini
  • DNF Shelley OLDS, Ale Cipollini
  • DNF Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, Ale Cipollini
  • DNF Tatiana ANTOSHINA, RusVelo
  • DNF Aizhan ZHAPAROVA, RusVelo
  • DNF Silvia VALSECCHI, Astana-BePink
  • DNF Doris SCHWEIZER, Astana-BePink
  • DNF Giada BORGATO, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Maria giulia CONFALONIERI, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Arianna FIDANZA, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Céline VAN SEVEREN, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Marion ROUSSE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Yulia ILINYKH, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Leire OLABERRIA DORRONSORO
  • DNF Katarína HRANAIOVÁ, Bigla
  • DNF Nicole HANSELMANN, Bigla
  • DNF Natalia BOYARSKAYA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Annalisa CUCINOTTA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Lelizaveta OSHURKOVA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Simona BORTOLOTTI, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Soraya PALADIN, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Francesca CAUZ, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Silvia CECCHINI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Jennifer FIORI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Sara GRIFI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Valentina BASTIANELLI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Vittoria BUSSI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Liisi RIST, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Michela BALDUCCI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Aude BIANNIC, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Aida NUNO PALACIO, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Fanny RIBEROT, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Kimberley WELLS, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Roxane FOURNIER, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Sylwia KAPUSTA, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Alessia MARTINI, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Lija LAIZANE, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Katazina SOSNA, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Ewelina SZYBIAK, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Chiara VANNUCCI, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Ursa PINTAR, BTC City Ljubljana
  • DNF Špela KERN, BTC City Ljubljana
  • DNF Mia RADOTIC, BTC City Ljubljana
  • DNF Janine VAN DER MEER, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
  • DNF Natalie VAN GOGH, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNF Kirsten PEETOOM, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNF Rozanne SLIK, Parkhotel Valkenburg
  • DNF Nel DE CRITS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro
  • DNF Demmy DRUYTS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro
  • DNF Gilke CROKET, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro
  • DNF Evelyn ARYS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro
  • DNF Fernanda SIERRA MENDEZ, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Alexandra NESSMAR, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Christina SIGGAARD, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Agne SILINYTE, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Linnea SJÖblom, Firefighters Upsala CK
  • DNF Kelly MARKUS, Rytger
  • DNF Kamilla Sofie VALIN, Rytger
  • DNF Rikke LØNNE, Rytger
  • DNF Julie Valgren ANDERSEN, Rytger
  • DNF Hanna HELAMB, Rytger
  • DNF Ruth WINDER, USA
  • DNF Kathryn DONOVAN, USA
  • DNS Alena AMIALIUSIK, Astana-BePink
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter