Menu

Results: 2014 Criterium du Dauphine, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 10, 2014

  • 1. Nikias ARNDT, Giant-Shimano, in 5:30:03
  • 2. Kris BOECKMANS, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 3. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 4. Yannick MARTINEZ, Europcar, at :00
  • 5. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 6. Jens KEUKELEIRE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 7. Aleksei TCATEVICH, Katusha, at :00
  • 8. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 9. Gianni MEERSMAN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 10. Marco MARCATO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 11. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 12. Ralf MATZKA, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 13. Julien SIMON, Cofidis, at :00
  • 14. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at :00
  • 15. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 16. Sébastien HINAULT, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 17. Scott THWAITES, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 18. Zdenek STYBAR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 19. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 20. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 21. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at :00
  • 22. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 23. Nick VAN DER LIJKE, Belkin, at :00
  • 24. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at :00
  • 25. Yoann OFFREDO, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 26. Tanel KANGERT, Astana, at :00
  • 27. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 28. Jean Marc MARINO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 29. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 30. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at :00
  • 31. Dominik NERZ, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 32. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 33. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 34. William BONNET, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 35. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at :00
  • 36. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at :00
  • 37. Filippo POZZATO, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 38. Damiano CARUSO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 39. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at :00
  • 40. Vincenzo NIBALI, Astana, at :00
  • 41. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 42. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at :00
  • 43. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 44. Mikael CHEREL, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 45. Tony GALLOPIN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 46. Peter VELITS, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 47. Jan BAKELANTS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 48. Jérôme PINEAU, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 49. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 50. Frantisek PADOUR, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 51. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 52. Sébastien REICHENBACH, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 53. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 54. Christian MEIER, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 55. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, Movistar, at :00
  • 56. Alessandro VANOTTI, Astana, at :00
  • 57. Sebastian LANGEVELD, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 58. Fumiyuki BEPPU, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 59. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 60. Leopold KONIG, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 61. Nicki SÖRENSEN, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 62. George BENNETT, Cannondale, at :00
  • 63. Michal GOLAS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 64. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Movistar, at :00
  • 65. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 66. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana, at :00
  • 67. Guillaume BONNAFOND, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 68. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 69. Ben GASTAUER, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 70. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 71. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 72. Yaroslav POPOVYCH, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 73. Gustav LARSSON, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 74. Lieuwe WESTRA, Astana, at :00
  • 75. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at :00
  • 76. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 77. Alex HOWES, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 78. Wilco KELDERMAN, Belkin, at :00
  • 79. Daniel SCHORN, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 80. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Sky, at :00
  • 81. Adam YATES, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 82. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 83. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 84. Kristijan DURASEK, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 85. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 86. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 87. John GADRET, Movistar, at :00
  • 88. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Cannondale, at :00
  • 89. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at :00
  • 90. Bartosz HUZARSKI, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 91. Daan OLIVIER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 92. Nicolas EDET, Cofidis, at :00
  • 93. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 94. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at :00
  • 95. Ivan SANTAROMITA, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 96. Romain SICARD, Europcar, at :00
  • 97. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 98. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 99. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at :00
  • 100. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at :00
  • 101. Dmitry KOZONTCHUK, Katusha, at :00
  • 102. Valerio CONTI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 103. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 104. Yohan BAGOT, Cofidis, at :00
  • 105. Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 106. Aleksejs SARAMOTINS, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 107. Andrey ZEITS, Astana, at :00
  • 108. Richie PORTE, Sky, at :00
  • 109. Enrique SANZ, Movistar, at :00
  • 110. Peter STETINA, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 111. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 112. Bruno PIRES, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 113. Hayden ROULSTON, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 114. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 115. Stefan DENIFL, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 116. Alexander RYBAKOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 117. Simon SPILAK, Katusha, at :00
  • 118. Egor SILIN, Katusha, at :00
  • 119. Cesare BENEDETTI, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 120. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at :00
  • 121. Stig BROECKX, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 122. Giovanni VISCONTI, Movistar, at :00
  • 123. Thomas DAMUSEAU, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 124. Chad HAGA, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 125. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 126. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at :00
  • 127. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at :00
  • 128. Rory SUTHERLAND, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 129. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at :24
  • 130. Julian ALAPHILIPPE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :24
  • 131. Anton VOROBYEV, Katusha, at :24
  • 132. Alexis GOUGEARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :24
  • 133. Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :24
  • 134. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :24
  • 135. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, Lampre-Merida, at :24
  • 136. Michael Valgren ANDERSEN, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :24
  • 137. Thierry HUPOND, Giant-Shimano, at :24
  • 138. Martijn KEIZER, Belkin, at :24
  • 139. Kevin DE WEERT, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :24
  • 140. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ.fr, at :24
  • 141. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at :24
  • 142. Jack BOBRIDGE, Belkin, at :41
  • 143. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at :42
  • 144. Dries DEVENYNS, Giant-Shimano, at :48
  • 145. Jens VOIGT, Trek Factory Racing, at :53
  • 146. Bob JUNGELS, Trek Factory Racing, at :53
  • 147. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at 1:03
  • 148. Damien HOWSON, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:04
  • 149. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:04
  • 150. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 1:16
  • 151. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Sky, at 1:42
  • 152. Danny PATE, Sky, at 1:42
  • 153. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at :00
  • 154. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, at 3:16
  • 155. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 3:16
  • 156. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ.fr, at 3:18
  • 157. Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida, at 3:18
  • 158. Natnael BERHANE, Europcar, at 7:56
  • 159. Jonathan HIVERT, Belkin, at 7:56
  • 160. Leigh HOWARD, Orica-GreenEdge, at 16:48
  • 161. Sylvester SZMYD, Movistar, at 16:48
  • 162. Thor HUSHOVD, BMC Racing, at 16:48
  • 163. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Movistar, at 16:48
  • 164. Lachlan David MORTON, Garmin-Sharp, at 16:48
  • DNF Jerome COUSIN, Europcar
  • DNF Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis
  • DNF Giacomo NIZZOLO, Trek Factory Racing
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter