Menu

Results: 2014 Criterium du Dauphine, stage 7

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 14, 2014
  • Updated Jun. 14, 2014 at 1:31 PM EST

  • 1. Lieuwe WESTRA, Astana, in 4:32:51
  • 2. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at :07
  • 3. Egor SILIN, Katusha, at :16
  • 4. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 1:33
  • 5. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:51
  • 6. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:53
  • 7. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at 1:53
  • 8. Vincenzo NIBALI, Astana, at 2:11
  • 9. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:16
  • 10. Sébastien REICHENBACH, IAM Cycling, at 2:19
  • 11. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:24
  • 12. Wilco KELDERMAN, Belkin, at 2:32
  • 13. Richie PORTE, Sky, at 2:54
  • 14. Leopold KONIG, NetApp-Endura, at 3:01
  • 15. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Sky, at 3:06
  • 16. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at 3:13
  • 17. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Movistar, at 3:13
  • 18. Adam YATES, Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:13
  • 19. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at 3:13
  • 20. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at 3:35
  • 21. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Trek Factory Racing, at 4:04
  • 22. Tanel KANGERT, Astana, at 4:12
  • 23. John GADRET, Movistar, at 4:29
  • 24. Tony GALLOPIN, Lotto-Belisol, at 4:48
  • 25. Kristijan DURASEK, Lampre-Merida, at 4:48
  • 26. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, BMC Racing, at 5:07
  • 27. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at 5:07
  • 28. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC Racing, at 5:07
  • 29. Mikael CHEREL, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:19
  • 30. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:24
  • 31. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ.fr, at 5:28
  • 32. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 5:51
  • 33. Julian ALAPHILIPPE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 6:08
  • 34. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 6:21
  • 35. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at 6:25
  • 36. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at 6:25
  • 37. Gustav LARSSON, IAM Cycling, at 6:25
  • 38. Romain SICARD, Europcar, at 6:48
  • 39. Jan BAKELANTS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 7:17
  • 40. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 7:29
  • 41. Yohan BAGOT, Cofidis, at 9:23
  • 42. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 9:35
  • 43. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 9:35
  • 44. Kevin DE WEERT, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 9:46
  • 45. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 9:48
  • 46. Nicolas EDET, Cofidis, at 9:51
  • 47. Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 9:59
  • 48. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 10:16
  • 49. Bartosz HUZARSKI, NetApp-Endura, at 10:41
  • 50. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at 11:17
  • 51. Peter VELITS, BMC Racing, at 11:30
  • 52. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 11:30
  • 53. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 12:58
  • 54. Giovanni VISCONTI, Movistar, at 13:06
  • 55. Ben GASTAUER, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 13:43
  • 56. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 13:43
  • 57. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM Cycling, at 13:54
  • 58. Peter STETINA, BMC Racing, at 15:31
  • 59. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at 15:31
  • 60. Martijn KEIZER, Belkin, at 15:31
  • 61. Andrey ZEITS, Astana, at 15:44
  • 62. George BENNETT, Cannondale, at 16:31
  • 63. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, at 16:54
  • 64. Christian MEIER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 16:59
  • 65. Natnael BERHANE, Europcar, at 16:59
  • 66. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at 16:59
  • 67. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ.fr, at 17:21
  • 68. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 17:21
  • 69. Daniel SCHORN, NetApp-Endura, at 17:55
  • 70. Michal GOLAS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 19:06
  • 71. Thomas DAMUSEAU, Giant-Shimano, at 19:06
  • 72. Jens VOIGT, Trek Factory Racing, at 19:46
  • 73. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 21:20
  • 74. Yannick MARTINEZ, Europcar, at 21:20
  • 75. Alex HOWES, Garmin-Sharp, at 21:20
  • 76. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, Movistar, at 21:20
  • 77. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at 21:51
  • 78. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 25:02
  • 79. Guillaume BONNAFOND, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 26:39
  • 80. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, Trek Factory Racing, at 26:39
  • 81. Enrique SANZ, Movistar, at 26:39
  • 82. Nick VAN DER LIJKE, Belkin, at 26:39
  • 83. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana, at 26:39
  • 84. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ.fr, at 26:39
  • 85. Ralf MATZKA, NetApp-Endura, at 26:39
  • 86. Michael Valgren ANDERSEN, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 26:39
  • 87. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at 26:39
  • 88. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 26:39
  • 89. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at 26:39
  • 90. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at 26:39
  • 91. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Giant-Shimano, at 26:39
  • 92. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 26:39
  • 93. Nicki SÖRENSEN, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 27:20
  • 94. Nikias ARNDT, Giant-Shimano, at 27:23
  • 95. Yaroslav POPOVYCH, Trek Factory Racing, at 27:50
  • 96. Alessandro VANOTTI, Astana, at 28:24
  • 97. Bruno PIRES, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 28:27
  • 98. Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 28:27
  • 99. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 33:45
  • 100. Filippo POZZATO, Lampre-Merida, at 33:45
  • 101. Marco MARCATO, Cannondale, at 33:45
  • 102. Valerio CONTI, Lampre-Merida, at 33:45
  • 103. Chad HAGA, Giant-Shimano, at 33:45
  • 104. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 33:45
  • 105. Jens KEUKELEIRE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 33:45
  • 106. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM Cycling, at 33:45
  • 107. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 33:45
  • 108. Zdenek STYBAR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 33:45
  • 109. Frantisek PADOUR, NetApp-Endura, at 33:45
  • 110. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 33:45
  • 111. Scott THWAITES, NetApp-Endura, at 33:45
  • 112. Anton VOROBYEV, Katusha, at 33:45
  • 113. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 33:45
  • 114. Sébastien HINAULT, IAM Cycling, at 33:45
  • 115. Damien HOWSON, Orica-GreenEdge, at 33:45
  • 116. Cesare BENEDETTI, NetApp-Endura, at 33:45
  • 117. Rory SUTHERLAND, Tinkoff-Saxo, at 33:45
  • 118. Stig BROECKX, Lotto-Belisol, at 33:45
  • 119. Simon SPILAK, Katusha, at 33:45
  • 120. Alexis GOUGEARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 33:45
  • 121. Alexander RYBAKOV, Katusha, at 33:45
  • 122. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Sky, at 33:45
  • 123. Bob JUNGELS, Trek Factory Racing, at 33:45
  • 124. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 33:45
  • 125. Julien SIMON, Cofidis, at 33:45
  • 126. Sebastian LANGEVELD, Garmin-Sharp, at 33:45
  • 127. Aleksei TCATEVICH, Katusha, at 33:45
  • 128. Jonathan HIVERT, Belkin, at 33:45
  • 129. Jean Marc MARINO, Cannondale, at 33:45
  • 130. Aleksejs SARAMOTINS, IAM Cycling, at 33:45
  • 131. Dmitry KOZONTCHUK, Katusha, at 33:45
  • 132. Ivan SANTAROMITA, Orica-GreenEdge, at 33:45
  • 133. Leigh HOWARD, Orica-GreenEdge, at 33:45
  • 134. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 33:45
  • 135. Dries DEVENYNS, Giant-Shimano, at 33:45
  • 136. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at 33:45
  • 137. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ.fr, at 33:45
  • 138. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ.fr, at 33:45
  • 139. Danny PATE, Sky, at 33:45
  • 140. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 33:45
  • 141. Kris BOECKMANS, Lotto-Belisol, at 33:45
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter