Menu

Results: 2014 GP de Plouay-Bretagne

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 30, 2014

  • 1. Lucinda BRAND, Rabo-liv, in 3:08:26
  • 2. Marianne VOS, Rabo-liv, at :56
  • 3. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT, Rabo-liv, at :56
  • 4. Rossella RATTO, Estado de Mexico Faren, at :56
  • 5. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, Rabo-liv, at :56
  • 6. Emma JOHANSSON, Orica-AIS, at :56
  • 7. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, HiTec Products, at :56
  • 8. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, Boels Dolmans, at :56
  • 9. Alena AMIALIUSIK, Astana-BePink, at :56
  • 10. Tiffany CROMWELL, Specialized-lululemon, at :56
  • 11. Audrey CORDON, HiTec Products, at 2:57
  • 12. Roxane KNETEMANN, Rabo-liv, at 2:57
  • 13. Megan GUARNIER, Boels Dolmans, at 2:57
  • 14. Valentina SCANDOLARA, Orica-AIS, at 2:57
  • 15. Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO, HiTec Products, at 2:57
  • 16. Claudia HÄUSLER, Giant-Shimano, at 2:57
  • 17. Jessie DAAMS, Boels Dolmans, at 2:57
  • 18. Evelyn STEVENS, Specialized-lululemon, at 2:57
  • 19. Tatiana GUDERZO, Ale Cipollini, at 2:57
  • 20. Iris SLAPPENDEL, Rabo-liv, at 2:57
  • 21. Malgorzta JASINSKA, Ale Cipollini, at 4:57
  • 22. Leah KIRCHMANN, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:57
  • 23. Marta TAGLIAFERRO, Ale Cipollini, at 4:57
  • 24. Elise DELZENNE, Specialized-lululemon, at 4:57
  • 25. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 4:57
  • 26. Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA, Bizkaia-Durango, at 4:57
  • 27. Lauren HALL, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:57
  • 28. Joanne KIESANOWSKI, Tibco-To the Top, at 4:57
  • 29. Elena VALENTINI, BTC City Ljubljana, at 4:57
  • 30. Barbara GUARISCHI, Ale Cipollini, at 4:57
  • 31. Tayler WILES, Specialized-lululemon, at 4:57
  • 32. Eugénie DUVAL, FRA, at 4:57
  • 33. Lara VIECELI, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox, at 4:57
  • 34. Edwige PITEL, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox, at 4:57
  • 35. Amy PIETERS, Giant-Shimano, at 4:57
  • 36. Belen LOPEZ MORALES, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 4:57
  • 37. Lieselot DECROIX, Belkin, at 4:57
  • 38. Annelies VAN DOORSLAER, Belkin, at 4:57
  • 39. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, Ale Cipollini, at 4:57
  • 40. Melodie LESUEUR, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 4:57
  • 41. Janel HOLCOMB, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:57
  • 42. Oxana KOZONCHUK, RusVelo, at 4:57
  • 43. Lucie PADER, Vienne Futuroscope, at 4:57
  • 44. Polona BATAGELJ, BTC City Ljubljana, at 4:57
  • 45. Yevgeniya VYSOTSKA, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox, at 4:57
  • 46. Shara GILLOW, Orica-AIS, at 4:57
  • 47. Carlee TAYLOR, Orica-AIS, at 4:57
  • 48. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA, RusVelo, at 4:57
  • 49. Sara OLSSON, HiTec Products, at 4:57
  • 50. Dalia MUCCIOLI, Astana-BePink, at 4:57
  • 51. Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ, Bizkaia-Durango, at 4:57
  • 52. Ursa PINTAR, BTC City Ljubljana, at 4:57
  • 53. Tetiana RIABCHENKO, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox, at 4:57
  • 54. Jade WILCOXSON, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:57
  • 55. Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 4:57
  • 56. Andrea DVORAK, Tibco-To the Top, at 4:57
  • 57. Julie BRESSET, FRA, at 4:57
  • 58. Eugenia BUJAK, BTC City Ljubljana, at 4:57
  • 59. Amélie RIVAT, Vienne Futuroscope, at 4:57
  • 60. Anna POTOKINA, Servetto Footon, at 4:57
  • 61. Sarah ROY, Vienne Futuroscope, at 4:57
  • 62. Anna TREVISI, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 4:57
  • 63. Maaike POLSPOEL, Giant-Shimano, at 4:57
  • 64. Elena CECCHINI, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 4:57
  • 65. Doris SCHWEIZER, Astana-BePink, at 4:57
  • 66. Elena BERLATO, Ale Cipollini, at 4:57
  • 67. Karol-Ann CANUEL, Specialized-lululemon, at 4:57
  • 68. Jasmin GLAESSER, Tibco-To the Top, at 4:57
  • 69. Natalia BOYARSKAYA, Servetto Footon, at 4:57
  • 70. Elena KUCHINSKAYA, RusVelo, at 4:57
  • 71. Fabiana LUPERINI, Estado de Mexico Faren, at 5:01
  • 72. Fanny LELEU, FRA, at 5:17
  • 73. Brianna WALLE, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 5:17
  • 74. Christine MAJERUS, Boels Dolmans, at 5:17
  • 75. Anastasiya CHULKOVA, RusVelo, at 5:27
  • 76. Kseniya TUHAI, Astana-BePink, at 12:08
  • 77. Kelly VAN DEN STEEN, Belkin, at 12:08
  • 78. Yulia BLINDYUK, RusVelo, at 12:08
  • 79. Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, Bizkaia-Durango, at 12:08
  • 80. Silvia VALSECCHI, Astana-BePink, at 12:08
  • 81. Špela KERN, BTC City Ljubljana, at 12:08
  • 82. Anisha VEKEMANS, Belkin, at 12:08
  • 83. Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LKT Team Brandenburg, at 12:08
  • 84. Patricia SCHWAGER, Tibco-To the Top, at 12:08
  • 85. Martina RITTER, BTC City Ljubljana, at 12:08
  • 86. Marijn DE VRIES, Giant-Shimano, at 12:08
  • DNF Gracie ELVIN, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Amanda SPRATT, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Chloe HOSKING, HiTec Products
  • DNF Lauren KITCHEN, HiTec Products
  • DNF Eyerusalem KELIL, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Azzurra D’INTINO, S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
  • DNF Amanda MILLER, Tibco-To the Top
  • DNF Lauren STEPHENS, Tibco-To the Top
  • DNF Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Annie EWART, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Oriane CHAUMET, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Charlotte BRAVARD, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Gabrielle PILOTE-FORTIN, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Aizhan ZHAPAROVA, RusVelo
  • DNF Alice Maria ARZUFFI, Astana-BePink
  • DNF Elisabet BRU, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Marina LIKHANOVA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Ana Teresa CASAS BONILLA, Estado de Mexico Faren
  • DNF Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Clemilda FERNANDES SILVA, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Yulia ILINYKH, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Mélanie BRAVARD
  • DNF Anabelle DREVILLE
  • DNF Séverine ERAUD
  • DNF Sofie DE VUYST, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
  • DNF Valerie DEMEY
  • DNF Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Eider MERINO KORTAZAR, LKT Team Brandenburg
  • DNF Floortje MACKAIJ, Giant-Shimano
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter