Menu

Results: 2014 GP de Plouay-Bretagne

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 30, 2014

  • 1. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, Boels Dolmans, 515 points
  • 2. Emma JOHANSSON, Orica-AIS, 390 points
  • 3. Marianne VOS, Rabo-liv, 370 points
  • 4. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, Rabo-liv, 346 points
  • 5. Kirsten WILD, Giant-Shimano, 290 points
  • 6. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT, Rabo-liv, 285 points
  • 7. Eleonora VAN DIJK, Boels Dolmans, 269 points
  • 8. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, HiTec Products, 255 points
  • 9. Chantal BLAAK, Specialized-lululemon, 225 points
  • 10. Giorgia BRONZINI, Wiggle-Honda, 225 points
  • 11. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, Rabo-liv, 190 points
  • 12. Elena CECCHINI, Estado de Mexico Faren, 190 points
  • 13. Lucinda BRAND, Rabo-liv, 168 points
  • 14. Shelley OLDS, Ale Cipollini, 160 points
  • 15. Lisa BRENNAUER, Specialized-lululemon, 145 points
  • 16. Evelyn STEVENS, Specialized-lululemon, 142 points
  • 17. Amy PIETERS, Giant-Shimano, 130 points
  • 18. Megan GUARNIER, Boels Dolmans, 116 points
  • 19. Alena AMIALIUSIK, Astana-BePink, 115 points
  • 20. Roxane KNETEMANN, Rabo-liv, 109 points
  • 21. Rossella RATTO, Estado de Mexico Faren, 109 points
  • 22. Lotta LEPISTÖ, Bigla, 101 points
  • 23. Emilie MOBERG, HiTec Products, 98 points
  • 24. Jolien D’HOORE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, 84 points
  • 25. Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO, HiTec Products, 84 points
  • 26. Claudia HÄUSLER, Giant-Shimano, 84 points
  • 27. Melissa HOSKINS, Orica-AIS, 80 points
  • 28. Trixi WORRACK, Specialized-lululemon, 79 points
  • 29. Christine MAJERUS, Boels Dolmans, 75 points
  • 30. Tiffany CROMWELL, Specialized-lululemon, 73 points
  • 31. Thalita DE JONG, Rabo-liv, 52 points
  • 32. Liesbet DE VOCHT, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, 52 points
  • 33. Charlotte BECKER, Wiggle-Honda, 50 points
  • 34. Olga ZABELINSKAYA, RusVelo, 46 points
  • 35. Sara MUSTONEN, Giant-Shimano, 44 points
  • 36. Karol-Ann CANUEL, Specialized-lululemon, 43 points
  • 37. Kelly DRUYTS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro, 40 points
  • 38. Emma POOLEY, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, 40 points
  • 39. Oxana KOZONCHUK, RusVelo, 39 points
  • 40. Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN, HiTec Products, 37 points
  • 41. Anna TREVISI, Estado de Mexico Faren, 35 points
  • 42. Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN, Wiggle-Honda, 35 points
  • 43. Valentina SCANDOLARA, Orica-AIS, 34 points
  • 44. Julie LETH, HiTec Products, 30 points
  • 45. Annalisa CUCINOTTA, Servetto Footon, 30 points
  • 46. Iris SLAPPENDEL, Rabo-liv, 27 points
  • 47. Eugenia BUJAK, BTC City Ljubljana, 27 points
  • 48. Susanna ZORZI, Astana-BePink, 23 points
  • 49. Shara GILLOW, Orica-AIS, 20 points
  • 50. Audrey CORDON, HiTec Products, 20 points
  • 51. Roxane FOURNIER, Vienne Futuroscope, 20 points
  • 52. Maria giulia CONFALONIERI, Estado de Mexico Faren, 19 points
  • 53. Elena BERLATO, Ale Cipollini, 18 points
  • 54. Jessie DAAMS, Boels Dolmans, 18 points
  • 55. Taryn HEATHER, Bigla, 16 points
  • 55. Vera KOEDOODER, Bigla, 16 points
  • 55. Elke GEBHARDT, Bigla, 16 points
  • 55. Jacqueline HAHN, Bigla, 16 points
  • 59. Arianna FIDANZA, Estado de Mexico Faren, 15 points
  • 60. Floortje MACKAIJ, Giant-Shimano, 14 points
  • 61. Fanny RIBEROT, LKT Team Brandenburg, 14 points
  • 62. Joanne HOGAN, Bigla, 14 points
  • 63. Maaike POLSPOEL, Giant-Shimano, 14 points
  • 64. Elena KUCHINSKAYA, RusVelo, 13 points
  • 64. Anastasiya CHULKOVA, RusVelo, 13 points
  • 64. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA, RusVelo, 13 points
  • 67. Sara OLSSON, HiTec Products, 12 points
  • 67. Miriam BJØRNSRUD, HiTec Products, 12 points
  • 69. Kim DE BAAT, Parkhotel Valkenburg, 12 points
  • 70. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, Rabo-liv, 12 points
  • 71. Jasmin GLAESSER, Tibco-To the Top, 11 points
  • 71. Lauren STEPHENS, Tibco-To the Top, 11 points
  • 71. Amanda MILLER, Tibco-To the Top, 11 points
  • 71. Joanne KIESANOWSKI, Tibco-To the Top, 11 points
  • 75. Monique VAN DE REE, Parkhotel Valkenburg, 10 points
  • 75. Rozanne SLIK, Parkhotel Valkenburg, 10 points
  • 75. Natalie VAN GOGH, Parkhotel Valkenburg, 10 points
  • 75. Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS, Parkhotel Valkenburg, 10 points
  • 79. Katrin GARFOOT, Orica-AIS, 10 points
  • 80. Amélie RIVAT, Vienne Futuroscope, 10 points
  • 81. Martina RITTER, BTC City Ljubljana, 9 points
  • 81. Ursa PINTAR, BTC City Ljubljana, 9 points
  • 81. Mia RADOTIC, BTC City Ljubljana, 9 points
  • 81. Polona BATAGELJ, BTC City Ljubljana, 9 points
  • 85. Kamilla Sofie VALIN, Rytger, 8 points
  • 85. Kelly MARKUS, Rytger, 8 points
  • 85. Henriette WOERING, Rytger, 8 points
  • 85. Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG, Rytger, 8 points
  • 89. Giada BORGATO, Estado de Mexico Faren, 8 points
  • 90. Nina KESSLER, Boels Dolmans, 8 points
  • 91. Francesca CAUZ, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo, 8 points
  • 92. KSENIIA DOBRYNINA, Astana-BePink, 7 points
  • 92. Alice Maria ARZUFFI, Astana-BePink, 7 points
  • 92. Marzhan BAITLEUOVA, Astana-BePink, 7 points
  • 95. Anna POTOKINA, Servetto Footon, 6 points
  • 95. Marina LIKHANOVA, Servetto Footon, 6 points
  • 95. Sari SAARELAINEN, Servetto Footon, 6 points
  • 95. Natalia BOYARSKAYA, Servetto Footon, 6 points
  • 99. Simona FRAPPORTI, Astana-BePink, 6 points
  • 100. Inga CILVINAITE, RusVelo, 6 points
  • 101. Tatiana GUDERZO, Ale Cipollini, 4 points
  • 102. Malgorzta JASINSKA, Ale Cipollini, 4 points
  • 103. Jermaine POST, Parkhotel Valkenburg, 2 points
  • 104. Elena VALENTINI, BTC City Ljubljana, 2 points
  • 105. Aurore VERHOEVEN, LKT Team Brandenburg, 2 points
  • 106. Lauren HALL, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 2 points
  • 107. Sofie DE VUYST, Futurumshop.nl-Zannata, 2 points
  • 108. Chloe HOSKING, HiTec Products, 2 points
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter