Menu

Results: 2014 Vuelta a Burgos, stage 4

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 16, 2014

  • 1. Lloyd MONDORY, Ag2r La Mondiale, in 3:21:18
  • 2. Vicente REYNES MIMO, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 3. Sébastien TURGOT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 4. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA, Euskadi, at :00
  • 5. Valerio AGNOLI, Astana, at :00
  • 6. Thomas DAMUSEAU, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 7. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 8. Ivan BALYKIN, RusVelo, at :00
  • 9. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at :02
  • 10. Sergey LAGUTIN, RusVelo, at :02
  • 11. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana, at :03
  • 12. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at :03
  • 13. Daan OLIVIER, Giant-Shimano, at :03
  • 14. Peio BILBAO, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :03
  • 15. Francesco FAILLI, NRI, at :03
  • 16. Matteo RABOTTINI, NRI, at :03
  • 17. Amets TXURRUKA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :03
  • 18. Fabio TABORRE, NRI, at :03
  • 19. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at :03
  • 20. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at :03
  • 21. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, MTN-Qhubeka, at :03
  • 22. José HERRADA LOPEZ, Movistar, at :03
  • 23. David ARROYO DURAN, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :03
  • 24. Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :03
  • 25. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, BUR, at :03
  • 26. Javier MORENO BAZAN, Movistar, at :03
  • 27. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, MTN-Qhubeka, at :03
  • 28. Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-Qhubeka, at :03
  • 29. Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA, Euskadi, at :03
  • 30. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana, at :03
  • 31. Karol DOMAGALSKI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at :03
  • 32. Ilnur ZAKARIN, RusVelo, at :03
  • 33. Alexandr KOLOBNEV, Katusha, at :03
  • 34. Moises DUENAS NEVADO, BUR, at :03
  • 35. David BELDA GARCIA, BUR, at :03
  • 36. Sergei POMOSHNIKOV, RusVelo, at :03
  • 37. Dmitry KOZONTCHUK, Katusha, at :03
  • 38. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha, at :03
  • 39. Jonathan FUMEAUX, IAM Cycling, at :03
  • 40. Mikel LANDA MEANA, Astana, at :03
  • 41. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :10
  • 42. Johann TSCHOPP, IAM Cycling, at :18
  • 43. Igor MERINO CORTAZAR, BUR, at :22
  • 44. Chad HAGA, Giant-Shimano, at :24
  • 45. Linus GERDEMANN, MTN-Qhubeka, at :29
  • 46. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :32
  • 47. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :32
  • 48. Lawson CRADDOCK, Giant-Shimano, at :56
  • 49. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana, at 4:23
  • 50. Egor SILIN, Katusha, at 4:23
  • 51. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY, MTN-Qhubeka, at 4:23
  • 52. Andrey ZEITS, Astana, at 4:23
  • 53. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar, at 4:23
  • 54. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Movistar, at 4:23
  • 55. Thomas PETERSON, Giant-Shimano, at 4:23
  • 56. Sylwester SZMYD, Movistar, at 4:23
  • 57. Dario HERNANDEZ, BUR, at 4:23
  • 58. Luis MAS BONET, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 4:23
  • 59. Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ, BUR, at 4:23
  • 60. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 4:23
  • 61. Vladimir GUSEV, Katusha, at 4:23
  • 62. Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV, RusVelo, at 4:23
  • 63. Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE, Euskadi, at 4:23
  • 64. Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA, Euskadi, at 4:23
  • 65. Mirko TEDESCHI, NRI, at 4:23
  • 66. Rafael ANDRIATO, NRI, at 4:23
  • 67. Giorgio CECCHINEL, NRI, at 4:23
  • 68. Giuseppe FONZI, NRI, at 7:30
  • 69. Adrien NIYONSHUTI, MTN-Qhubeka, at 7:30
  • 70. Fernando GRIJALBA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, at 7:30
  • 71. Dennis VAN NIEKERK, MTN-Qhubeka, at 8:13
  • 72. Marcel AREGGER, IAM Cycling, at 8:48
  • 73. Matteo PELUCCHI, IAM Cycling, at 8:48
  • 74. Axel DOMONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 8:48
  • 75. Pablo TORRES MUINO, BUR, at 8:48
  • 76. Damien GAUDIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 8:48
  • 77. Ibai SALAS, BUR, at 8:48
  • 78. Sergey KLIMOV, RusVelo, at 8:48
  • 79. Ilya DAVIDENOK, Astana, at 8:48
  • 80. Kiryll POZDNYAKOV, RusVelo, at 8:48
  • 81. Jon LARRINAGA, Euskadi, at 8:48
  • 82. Aleksejs SARAMOTINS, IAM Cycling, at 8:48
  • 83. Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV, Astana, at 8:48
  • 84. Artem OVECHKIN, RusVelo, at 8:48
  • 85. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Movistar, at 8:48
  • 86. Pirmin LANG, IAM Cycling, at 8:48
  • 87. Mattia POZZO, NRI, at 8:48
  • 88. Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI, Euskadi, at 8:48
  • 89. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 8:48
  • 90. Pablo LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ, Euskadi, at 8:48
  • 91. Steven LAMMERTINK, Giant-Shimano, at 8:48
  • 92. Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO, Euskadi, at 8:48
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter