Menu

Results: 2014 Tour of Poland, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 5, 2014

  • 1. Theo BOS, Belkin, in 3:39:27
  • 2. Luka MEZGEC, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 3. Michael MATTHEWS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 4. Sacha MODOLO, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 5. Thor HUSHOVD, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 6. Tyler FARRAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 7. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 8. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 9. Davide APPOLLONIO, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 10. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 11. Grzegorz STEPNIAK, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :00
  • 12. Konrad DABKOWSKI, POL, at :00
  • 13. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 14. Arman KAMYSHEV, Astana, at :00
  • 15. Boris VALLEE, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 16. Damiano CARUSO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 17. Ramon SINKELDAM, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 18. Georg PREIDLER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 19. Kamil ZIELINSKI, POL, at :00
  • 20. Johan LE BON, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 21. Fabio SILVESTRE, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 22. Steele VON HOFF, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 23. Fumiyuki BEPPU, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 24. Fabio FELLINE, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 25. Marco HALLER, Katusha, at :00
  • 26. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha, at :00
  • 27. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at :00
  • 28. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 29. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, at :00
  • 30. Nikias ARNDT, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 31. Laurent MANGEL, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 32. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at :00
  • 33. Bartlomiej MATYSIAK, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :00
  • 34. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 35. Dominik NERZ, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 36. Roman MAIKIN, RusVelo, at :00
  • 37. Hugo HOULE, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 38. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 39. Maxime MONFORT, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 40. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 41. Sergei CHERNETSKI, Katusha, at :00
  • 42. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Cannondale, at :00
  • 43. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 44. Christian MEIER, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 45. Fabio ARU, Astana, at :00
  • 46. Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ, POL, at :00
  • 47. Davide FORMOLO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 48. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 49. Davide VILLELLA, Cannondale, at :00
  • 50. Ivan BALYKIN, RusVelo, at :00
  • 51. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Europcar, at :00
  • 52. Maciej PATERSKI, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :00
  • 53. Wouter POELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 54. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 55. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 56. Pawel CIESLIK, POL, at :00
  • 57. Nicki SÖRENSEN, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 58. Oliver ZAUGG, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 59. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Movistar, at :00
  • 60. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at :00
  • 61. Pawel POLJANSKI, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 62. Rafal MAJKA, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 63. Gediminas BAGDONAS, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 64. Nikolas MAES, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 65. Peter VELITS, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 66. Lawrence WARBASSE, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 67. Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV, RusVelo, at :00
  • 68. Sergey FIRSANOV, RusVelo, at :00
  • 69. Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ, Sky, at :00
  • 70. Robert GESINK, Belkin, at :00
  • 71. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 72. Marek RUTKIEWICZ, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :00
  • 73. Sergey LAGUTIN, RusVelo, at :00
  • 74. Timofey KRITSKIY, RusVelo, at :00
  • 75. Branislau SAMOILAU, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :00
  • 76. Pieter WEENING, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 77. Mattia CATTANEO, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 78. Barry MARKUS, Belkin, at :00
  • 79. Yaroslav POPOVYCH, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 80. Tomasz MARCZYNSKI, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :00
  • 81. Artem OVECHKIN, RusVelo, at :00
  • 82. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Movistar, at :00
  • 83. Petr VAKOC, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 84. Kevin DE WEERT, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 85. Pim LIGTHART, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 86. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 87. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 88. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 89. David BOUCHER, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 90. Philip DEIGNAN, Sky, at :00
  • 91. Guillaume BONNAFOND, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 92. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 93. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 94. Serge PAUWELS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 95. Paul MARTENS, Belkin, at :00
  • 96. Kristof VANDEWALLE, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 97. Bruno PIRES, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 98. Rory SUTHERLAND, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 99. Pawel BERNAS, POL, at :00
  • 100. Sylwester SZMYD, Movistar, at :00
  • 101. Warren BARGUIL, Giant-Shimano, at :00
  • 102. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana, at :00
  • 103. Eros CAPECCHI, Movistar, at :00
  • 104. Jacopo GUARNIERI, Astana, at :00
  • 105. Ilnur ZAKARIN, RusVelo, at :00
  • 106. Koldo FERNANDEZ, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 107. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 108. Caleb FAIRLY, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 109. Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 110. Jussi VEIKKANEN, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 111. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 112. Ivan SANTAROMITA, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 113. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha, at :00
  • 114. Anton VOROBYEV, Katusha, at :00
  • 115. Davide REBELLIN, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :00
  • 116. Dario CATALDO, Sky, at :00
  • 117. Bartosz WARCHOL, POL, at :00
  • 118. Maxime MEDEREL, Europcar, at :00
  • 119. Andrey ZEITS, Astana, at :00
  • 120. Christophe KERN, Europcar, at :00
  • 121. Nathan BROWN, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 122. Angelo TULIK, Europcar, at :00
  • 123. Evgeny PETROV, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 124. Alexander RYBAKOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 125. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 126. Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 127. Vegard BREEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 128. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Europcar, at :00
  • 129. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Movistar, at :00
  • 130. Bob JUNGELS, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 131. Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER, FDJ.fr, at :00
  • 132. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at :00
  • 133. Maxim BELKOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 134. Stephen CUMMINGS, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 135. Lasse Norman HANSEN, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:00
  • 136. Sebastian LANDER, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 137. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, Trek Factory Racing, at :00
  • 138. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Tinkoff-Saxo, at :00
  • 139. David TANNER, Belkin, at :00
  • 140. Kamil GRADEK, POL, at :00
  • 141. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 142. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at :00
  • 143. Gianluca BRAMBILLA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 144. Salvatore PUCCIO, Sky, at :00
  • 145. Adriano MALORI, Movistar, at :00
  • 146. Matthias KRIZEK, Cannondale, at :00
  • 147. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at :00
  • 148. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at :00
  • 149. Thomas DE GENDT, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:42
  • 150. Oscar GATTO, Cannondale, at 2:31
  • 151. Guillaume BOIVIN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 152. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:37
  • 153. Bjorn THURAU, Europcar, at 2:39
  • 154. Rick FLENS, Belkin, at 2:39
  • 155. Joshua EDMONDSON, Sky, at :00
  • 156. Ben SWIFT, Sky, at :00
  • 157. Sam BEWLEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:54
  • 158. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at 3:31
  • 159. Jack BOBRIDGE, Belkin, at 3:31
  • 160. Thierry HUPOND, Giant-Shimano, at 3:41
  • 161. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Movistar, at :00
  • 162. Mitchell DOCKER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 5:33
  • 163. Pawel FRANCZAK, POL, at 6:11
  • 164. Mateusz TACIAK, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at 6:11
Next »

FILED UNDER: Race Results TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter