Menu

San Luis: Lopez takes stage, but Dayer Quintana climbs to race lead

  • By Dane Cash
  • Published Jan. 23, 2016
  • Updated Jan. 24, 2016 at 10:59 PM EDT
Lopez (right) eventually took the stage, but Dayer Quintana (background) took the lead. Photo: Tim De Waele | TDWsport.com

MERLO, Argentina (VN) — Colombia’s next generation of cycling stars made an impressive statement in Saturday’s sixth stage of the Tour de San Luis. Astana’s Miguel Ángel López took the stage victory atop the Comechingones climb, just ahead of Movistar’s Nairo Quintana and his younger brother Dayer Quintana. All three riders hail from Colombia’s Boyacá Department

With his third-place performance on the day, the younger Quintana wrested the overall race lead from Eduardo Sepúlveda (Fortuneo – Vital Concept), ahead of a final stage that will likely go to the sprinters.

Stage 4, top 10

  • 1. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno , Ast, in 4:35:49
  • 2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas , Mov, at :02
  • 3. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas , Mov, at :04
  • 4. Ilia Koshevoy , Lam, at :23
  • 5. Eduardo Sepulveda , Fvc, at :23
  • 6. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo , And, at :41
  • 7. Rafal Majka , Tnk, at :58
  • 8. Vincenzo Nibali , Ast, at :58
  • 9. Roman Villalobos , Crc, at 1:38
  • 10. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle , Jam, at 1:38

 

Top-10 overall

  • 1. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas , Mov, in 20:15:21
  • 2. Eduardo Sepulveda , Fvc, at :20
  • 3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas , Mov, at :35
  • 4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno , Ast, at :38
  • 5. Ilia Koshevoy , Lam, at 1:42
  • 6. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo , And, at 2:15
  • 7. Rafal Majka , Tnk, at 2:31
  • 8. Roman Villalobos , Crc, at 2:41
  • 9. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle , Jam, at 2:44
  • 10. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso , Cpt, at 3:31

 

The peloton set out from the town of La Toma under windy and extremely hot conditions, with the temperature at around 100 degrees Fahrenheit in the early goings of the stage. Eduard Grosu (Nippo-Vini Fantini), Matej Mohoric (Lampre – Merida), and Juan Magallanes (Mexico) jumped clear of the bunch inside the first 20 kilometers of the race and formed the day’s main breakaway. The peloton allowed the trio to open up a sizable advantage over the mostly flat first hundred kilometers, with the gap hovering over seven minutes for much of the stage.

The pack started to show more interest in the chase inside the final 40km of the stage, gradually bringing the gap down in the approach to Comochingones. The breakaway kicked off the first steep stretch of a three-part final ascent (totaling 17.5km at a 7.8% average gradient) with two minutes over the pursuers, but that gap fell quickly as Movistar and Astana upped the pace in the peloton.

With 10km to go, a few riders jumped from the bunch to bridge to the break, but they were soon caught, along with the early escapees. That left main favorites to contend for the stage win out of a lead group that was seeing riders shelled out the back every minute.

Rodolfo Torres (Androni – Sidermec) and Josue Gonzalez (Costa Rica) attacked with 7km to go. Gonzalez faded before long, but Torres pushed on solo, until a select group containing López, Sepúlveda, and Nairo and Dayer Quintana chased him down.

With 2km to go, López and the Quintana brothers left Torres and Sepúlveda behind to fight for the stage amongst themselves. The trio rode into the final kilometer together, but López jumped clear inside the last few hundred meters and neither Movistar rider could follow.

A tired but elated López crossed the finish line two second ahead of Nairo Quintana, with Dayer Quintana a further two seconds back.

“The climb was difficult because the wind was against us, so the last 50km were hard,” López said. “Also the break held on for a while. But Vincenzo [teammate Vincenzo Nibali] worked really hard to make the race more selective.”

Sepúlveda arrived 23 seconds behind López, taking fifth on the on the stage. That spelled the end of his time as the overall race leader. He started the day just three seconds ahead of Dayer Quintana in the general classification, and now trails the 23-year-old Colombian by 20 seconds.

“The strategy was to try to wear away at Sepúlveda, because we were just three seconds behind,” Dayer Quintana said.

“The responsibility fell totally to me because Nairo was a bit hurt after yesterday’s crash, but my body responded better than I expected.”

The race concludes Sunday with a mostly flat stage seven that starts and finishes in the city of San Luis.

 

Stage 6 results

  • 1. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno , Ast, in 4:35:49
  • 2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas , Mov, at :02
  • 3. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas , Mov, at :04
  • 4. Ilia Koshevoy , Lam, at :23
  • 5. Eduardo Sepulveda , Fvc, at :23
  • 6. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo , And, at :41
  • 7. Rafal Majka , Tnk, at :58
  • 8. Vincenzo Nibali , Ast, at :58
  • 9. Roman Villalobos , Crc, at 1:38
  • 10. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle , Jam, at 1:38
  • 11. Andrew Talansky , Cpt, at 1:45
  • 12. Ignacio Perez , Sep, at 1:56
  • 13. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso , Cpt, at 1:57
  • 14. Stiven Calderon Porras , Scq, at 1:57
  • 15. Alexis Vuillermoz , Alm, at 2:11
  • 16. Flavio De Luna , Mex, at 2:16
  • 17. Jonathan Millan , Scq, at 2:16
  • 18. Josué GonzÁlez , Crc, at 2:18
  • 19. Frayre Moctezuma Eder , Mex, at 2:34
  • 20. Matias Pérez , Uru, at 2:34
  • 21. Pawel Poljanski , Tnk, at 2:34
  • 22. Delio Fernandez Cruz , Dmp, at 2:41
  • 23. Brendan Canty , Dpc, at 2:48
  • 24. Jan Polanc , Lam, at 2:48
  • 25. Daniel Moreno Fernandez , Mov, at 2:59
  • 26. Miguel Luis Álvarez , Mex, at 3:01
  • 27. Edward Ravasi , Ita, at 3:03
  • 28. Walter Gaston Trillini , Lmc, at 3:06
  • 29. Juan Carlos Rojas Villegas , Crc, at 3:17
  • 30. Robbie Squire , Hsd, at 3:20
  • 31. Anderson Maldonado , Uru, at 3:24
  • 32. Robin Carpenter , Hsd, at 3:40
  • 33. Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin , Scq, at 4:06
  • 34. Elias Tello Bolvaran , Chi, at 4:29
  • 35. Andres Giuliano Mini , Slt, at 4:31
  • 36. Gaston Emiliano Javier , Sep, at 4:43
  • 37. Janez Brajkovic , Uhc, at 4:51
  • 38. Grega Bole , Nip, at 4:56
  • 39. Alejandro Antonio Duran , Arg, at 5:01
  • 40. Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda , Scq, at 5:25
  • 41. François Bidard , Alm, at 5:37
  • 42. Yannick Martinez , Dmp, at 5:57
  • 43. Rubén Ramos , Arg, at 6:02
  • 44. Alfredo Orlando Lucero , Slt, at 6:08
  • 45. Nathan Brown , Cpt, at 6:58
  • 46. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez , Uhc, at 6:58
  • 47. Pier Paolo De Negri , Nip, at 6:58
  • 48. Cesar Rojas Villegas , Crc, at 6:58
  • 49. Rémy Di Gregorio , Dmp, at 7:45
  • 50. Jorge Bravo , Uru, at 7:45
  • 51. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev , Ast, at 9:01
  • 52. Michele Scarponi , Ast, at 9:01
  • 53. Luis Romero Amaran , Jam, at 9:01
  • 54. Fernando Grijalba , Dct, at 9:01
  • 55. Stijn Vandenbergh , Eqs, at 9:01
  • 56. Daniel Diaz , Dmp, at 9:01
  • 57. Axel Domont , Alm, at 9:01
  • 58. Julien Loubet , Fvc, at 9:01
  • 59. José Mogica , Cub, at 9:01
  • 60. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara , Jam, at 9:01
  • 61. Chris Anker SÖrensen , Fvc, at 9:01
  • 62. Lawson Craddock , Cpt, at 9:01
  • 63. Jesper Hansen , Tnk, at 9:01
  • 64. Caio Godoy Ormenese , Bra, at 9:01
  • 65. Jean-Christophe Peraud , Alm, at 9:24
  • 66. Diego Milan Jimenez , Dct, at 9:24
  • 67. Marco Frapporti , And, at 9:59
  • 68. Leonardo Fabio Duque , Dmp, at 10:08
  • 69. Sergio Daniel Godoy , Slt, at 10:10
  • 70. Enzo Moyano , Slt, at 10:10
  • 71. Israel Nuno Arguelles , Dct, at 10:10
  • 72. Matthew Busche , Uhc, at 10:13
  • 73. Ariel Sivori , Lmc, at 10:17
  • 74. Richard Carapaz , Scq, at 10:43
  • 75. Pedro Portuondo Torres , Cub, at 11:11
  • 76. Paul Betancourt , Crc, at 11:17
  • 77. Pablo Mudarra , Crc, at 11:27
  • 78. Marco Arriagada , Chi, at 11:39
  • 79. Jan Carlos Arias Perez , Cub, at 11:52
  • 80. Emiliano Ibarra , Sep, at 12:30
  • 81. Mattia Cattaneo , Lam, at 13:53
  • 82. Marco Canola , Uhc, at 14:00
  • 83. Filippo Pozzato , Ita, at 16:18
  • 84. Fabio Sabatini , Eqs, at 16:18
  • 85. Lukasz Wisniowski , Eqs, at 16:18
  • 86. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto , Mex, at 16:18
  • 87. Rene Corella , Mex, at 16:18
  • 88. Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda , Mex, at 16:18
  • 89. Gonzalo Joaquin Najar , Sep, at 16:18
  • 90. Maxime Daniel , Alm, at 16:18
  • 91. Roderick Asconegui , Uru, at 16:18
  • 92. Nicolas Navaro , Arg, at 16:18
  • 93. Marc Soler , Mov, at 16:18
  • 94. Alex Howes , Cpt, at 16:18
  • 95. Matej Mohoric , Lam, at 16:18
  • 96. Andre Eduardo Gohr , Bra, at 16:18
  • 97. Peter Koning , Dpc, at 16:18
  • 98. Christopher Jones , Uhc, at 16:18
  • 99. Davide Vigano , And, at 16:22
  • 100. Richard Mascaranas , Uru, at 16:22
  • 101. Quentin Jauregui , Alm, at 16:29
  • 102. Luis Fernando Sepulveda , Chi, at 17:37
  • 103. Felix Nodarse , Cub, at 17:37
  • 104. Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello , Slt, at 18:13
  • 105. Eric Marcotte , Jam, at 18:13
  • 106. Matias Arriagada , Chi, at 18:16
  • 107. Jordan Kerby , Dpc, at 18:32
  • 108. Jason Lowndes , Dpc, at 18:55
  • 109. Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez , Uru, at 18:57
  • 110. Ignacio Sarabia Diaz , Dct, at 18:57
  • 111. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar , Uhc, at 18:57
  • 112. Jaime Suaza Lopez , Scq, at 21:14
  • 113. Nikolay Trusov , Tnk, at 21:35
  • 114. Riccardo Stacchiotti , Nip, at 21:51
  • 115. Eduard Michael Grosu , Nip, at 21:51
  • 116. Antonio Nibali , Nip, at 21:51
  • 117. Genki Yamamoto , Nip, at 21:51
  • 118. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi , Mov, at 22:11
  • 119. Mikel Aristi Gardoki , Dmp, at 22:17
  • 120. German Nicolas Tivani Perez , Arg, at 23:05
  • 121. Mauricio Muller , Sep, at 23:13
  • 122. Valerio Agnoli , Ast, at 25:35
  • 123. Eros Capecchi , Ast, at 25:35
  • 124. Vegard Breen , Fvc, at 25:55
  • 125. Francisco Moreno Cornejo , Chi, at 26:05
  • 126. Serghei Tvetcov , And, at 26:07
  • 127. Riccardo Minali , Ita, at 26:15
  • 128. Edoardo Affini , Ita, at 26:16
  • 129. Mauro Abel Richeze , Slt, at 26:36
  • 130. Lucas Sebastian Haedo , Jam, at 26:46
  • 131. Sebastian Jose Tolosa , Lmc, at 26:46
  • 132. Kyle Murphy , Jam, at 26:59
  • 133. Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco , Lmc, at 27:31
  • 134. Phillip Gaimon , Cpt, at 27:39
  • 135. Roberto Ferrari , Lam, at 28:04
  • 136. Jakub Mareczko , Ita, at 28:07
  • 137. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze , Eqs, at 28:07
  • 138. Francesco Chicchi , And, at 28:07
  • 139. Daniele Ratto , And, at 28:07
  • 140. Davide Cimolai , Lam, at 28:07
  • 141. Juan Ignacio Curuchet , Arg, at 28:07
  • 142. Elia Viviani , Ita, at 28:07
  • 143. Lucas Gaday Orozco , Arg, at 28:07
  • 144. Maciej Bodnar , Tnk, at 28:07
  • 145. Joel GarcÍa , Dct, at 29:03
  • 146. Miguel Bryon , Hsd, at 29:04
  • 147. Oscar Clark , Hsd, at 29:04
  • 148. Peter Sagan , Tnk, at 29:04
  • 149. Lucas Motta , Bra, at 31:49
  • 150. Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid , Chi, at 34:59
  • 151. Juan Jose Cueto Montero , Dct, at 37:45
  • 152. Yasmany Viamonte , Cub, at 37:45
  • 153. Franck Bonnamour , Fvc, at 37:57

 

General classification

  • 1. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas , Mov, in 20:15:21
  • 2. Eduardo Sepulveda , Fvc, at :20
  • 3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas , Mov, at :35
  • 4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno , Ast, at :38
  • 5. Ilia Koshevoy , Lam, at 1:42
  • 6. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo , And, at 2:15
  • 7. Rafal Majka , Tnk, at 2:31
  • 8. Roman Villalobos , Crc, at 2:41
  • 9. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle , Jam, at 2:44
  • 10. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso , Cpt, at 3:31
  • 11. Jonathan Millan , Scq, at 4:09
  • 12. Alexis Vuillermoz , Alm, at 4:25
  • 13. Stiven Calderon Porras , Scq, at 4:38
  • 14. Andrew Talansky , Cpt, at 4:50
  • 15. Vincenzo Nibali , Ast, at 5:13
  • 16. Robbie Squire , Hsd, at 5:34
  • 17. Frayre Moctezuma Eder , Mex, at 5:47
  • 18. Josué GonzÁlez , Crc, at 6:01
  • 19. Ignacio Perez , Sep, at 6:05
  • 20. Delio Fernandez Cruz , Dmp, at 6:07
  • 21. Miguel Luis Álvarez , Mex, at 6:10
  • 22. Flavio De Luna , Mex, at 7:15
  • 23. Pawel Poljanski , Tnk, at 8:10
  • 24. Jan Polanc , Lam, at 8:40
  • 25. Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin , Scq, at 8:55
  • 26. Gaston Emiliano Javier , Sep, at 9:31
  • 27. Anderson Maldonado , Uru, at 9:40
  • 28. Grega Bole , Nip, at 10:59
  • 29. Andres Giuliano Mini , Slt, at 11:10
  • 30. Juan Carlos Rojas Villegas , Crc, at 11:11
  • 31. Walter Gaston Trillini , Lmc, at 11:37
  • 32. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez , Uhc, at 11:46
  • 33. Elias Tello Bolvaran , Chi, at 12:08
  • 34. Rémy Di Gregorio , Dmp, at 12:19
  • 35. Daniel Moreno Fernandez , Mov, at 12:30
  • 36. Alfredo Orlando Lucero , Slt, at 12:38
  • 37. Matias Pérez , Uru, at 12:42
  • 38. Enzo Moyano , Slt, at 12:49
  • 39. Jorge Bravo , Uru, at 14:03
  • 40. Julien Loubet , Fvc, at 14:42
  • 41. Alejandro Antonio Duran , Arg, at 15:43
  • 42. Daniel Diaz , Dmp, at 16:29
  • 43. Jean-Christophe Peraud , Alm, at 16:55
  • 44. Pablo Mudarra , Crc, at 16:56
  • 45. José Mogica , Cub, at 17:44
  • 46. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara , Jam, at 17:52
  • 47. Robin Carpenter , Hsd, at 19:04
  • 48. Rubén Ramos , Arg, at 20:09
  • 49. Caio Godoy Ormenese , Bra, at 20:31
  • 50. Matthew Busche , Uhc, at 21:05
  • 51. Pier Paolo De Negri , Nip, at 21:26
  • 52. Luis Romero Amaran , Jam, at 22:02
  • 53. Fernando Grijalba , Dct, at 22:09
  • 54. Edward Ravasi , Ita, at 22:24
  • 55. Marco Arriagada , Chi, at 22:41
  • 56. Matej Mohoric , Lam, at 22:50
  • 57. Sergio Daniel Godoy , Slt, at 23:16
  • 58. Nathan Brown , Cpt, at 23:38
  • 59. Emiliano Ibarra , Sep, at 23:55
  • 60. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev , Ast, at 23:55
  • 61. Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda , Scq, at 24:15
  • 62. Chris Anker SÖrensen , Fvc, at 25:57
  • 63. Diego Milan Jimenez , Dct, at 26:35
  • 64. Axel Domont , Alm, at 26:48
  • 65. Leonardo Fabio Duque , Dmp, at 27:39
  • 66. Jan Carlos Arias Perez , Cub, at 27:56
  • 67. Yannick Martinez , Dmp, at 28:08
  • 68. Janez Brajkovic , Uhc, at 28:32
  • 69. Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda , Mex, at 29:10
  • 70. Jesper Hansen , Tnk, at 30:13
  • 71. Quentin Jauregui , Alm, at 30:29
  • 72. François Bidard , Alm, at 32:15
  • 73. Israel Nuno Arguelles , Dct, at 32:39
  • 74. Filippo Pozzato , Ita, at 33:31
  • 75. Brendan Canty , Dpc, at 33:41
  • 76. Richard Mascaranas , Uru, at 34:23
  • 77. Mauricio Muller , Sep, at 34:45
  • 78. Pedro Portuondo Torres , Cub, at 34:58
  • 79. Paul Betancourt , Crc, at 35:06
  • 80. Peter Koning , Dpc, at 35:19
  • 81. Richard Carapaz , Scq, at 35:19
  • 82. Marco Frapporti , And, at 35:45
  • 83. Mattia Cattaneo , Lam, at 36:08
  • 84. Jordan Kerby , Dpc, at 36:19
  • 85. Marc Soler , Mov, at 37:14
  • 86. Fabio Sabatini , Eqs, at 37:43
  • 87. Michele Scarponi , Ast, at 38:36
  • 88. German Nicolas Tivani Perez , Arg, at 38:55
  • 89. Gonzalo Joaquin Najar , Sep, at 39:11
  • 90. Matias Arriagada , Chi, at 39:56
  • 91. Stijn Vandenbergh , Eqs, at 41:05
  • 92. Marco Canola , Uhc, at 41:10
  • 93. Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello , Slt, at 41:13
  • 94. Serghei Tvetcov , And, at 41:27
  • 95. Lawson Craddock , Cpt, at 41:59
  • 96. Rene Corella , Mex, at 42:22
  • 97. Maxime Daniel , Alm, at 42:28
  • 98. Ignacio Sarabia Diaz , Dct, at 43:18
  • 99. Nicolas Navaro , Arg, at 43:44
  • 100. Andre Eduardo Gohr , Bra, at 44:01
  • 101. Ariel Sivori , Lmc, at 44:04
  • 102. Peter Sagan , Tnk, at 44:21
  • 103. Eric Marcotte , Jam, at 44:25
  • 104. Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez , Uru, at 44:38
  • 105. Davide Vigano , And, at 45:14
  • 106. Antonio Nibali , Nip, at 46:14
  • 107. Roderick Asconegui , Uru, at 46:16
  • 108. Cesar Rojas Villegas , Crc, at 46:36
  • 109. Lukasz Wisniowski , Eqs, at 46:49
  • 110. Mauro Abel Richeze , Slt, at 47:22
  • 111. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi , Mov, at 48:03
  • 112. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto , Mex, at 48:38
  • 113. Riccardo Stacchiotti , Nip, at 48:48
  • 114. Eduard Michael Grosu , Nip, at 48:52
  • 115. Genki Yamamoto , Nip, at 49:13
  • 116. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze , Eqs, at 49:22
  • 117. Alex Howes , Cpt, at 50:16
  • 118. Daniele Ratto , And, at 52:26
  • 119. Jaime Suaza Lopez , Scq, at 52:44
  • 120. Felix Nodarse , Cub, at 53:06
  • 121. Edoardo Affini , Ita, at 53:56
  • 122. Francisco Moreno Cornejo , Chi, at 54:16
  • 123. Elia Viviani , Ita, at 54:57
  • 124. Oscar Clark , Hsd, at 54:58
  • 125. Nikolay Trusov , Tnk, at 55:13
  • 126. Mikel Aristi Gardoki , Dmp, at 55:40
  • 127. Eros Capecchi , Ast, at 56:53
  • 128. Lucas Sebastian Haedo , Jam, at 57:08
  • 129. Davide Cimolai , Lam, at 58:06
  • 130. Valerio Agnoli , Ast, at 58:13
  • 131. Jason Lowndes , Dpc, at 58:17
  • 132. Christopher Jones , Uhc, at 58:18
  • 133. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar , Uhc, at 58:21
  • 134. Roberto Ferrari , Lam, at 59:09
  • 135. Luis Fernando Sepulveda , Chi, at 59:29
  • 136. Maciej Bodnar , Tnk, at 59:34
  • 137. Lucas Gaday Orozco , Arg, at 59:42
  • 138. Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco , Lmc, at 1:00:54
  • 139. Kyle Murphy , Jam, at 1:01:43
  • 140. Riccardo Minali , Ita, at 1:02:27
  • 141. Francesco Chicchi , And, at 1:03:35
  • 142. Miguel Bryon , Hsd, at 1:03:47
  • 143. Joel GarcÍa , Dct, at 1:03:54
  • 144. Jakub Mareczko , Ita, at 1:04:02
  • 145. Phillip Gaimon , Cpt, at 1:07:09
  • 146. Lucas Motta , Bra, at 1:08:29
  • 147. Juan Ignacio Curuchet , Arg, at 1:09:03
  • 148. Sebastian Jose Tolosa , Lmc, at 1:09:10
  • 149. Vegard Breen , Fvc, at 1:09:42
  • 150. Juan Jose Cueto Montero , Dct, at 1:11:33
  • 151. Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid , Chi, at 1:13:23
  • 152. Yasmany Viamonte , Cub, at 1:28:36
  • 153. Franck Bonnamour , Fvc, at 1:38:18

FILED UNDER: News / Road TAGS: / / /

Dane Cash

Dane Cash

Dane Cash took a roundabout route to cycling journalism. After his childhood bicycle was stolen, he started spending an unhealthy amount of time reading about bikes to ensure that he got his money’s worth on a replacement ride. From there, he fell further and further down the rabbit hole until he eventually found himself covering the pro peloton professionally. When he is not contributing to VeloNews, he is podcasting and writing about the pro road scene at VeloHuman.com.

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter